All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2001 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2001 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2001

Tour de Romandie 2001

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 8th May 2001 - 13th May 2001


General classification - 13th May 2001


1ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo16.59.54
2SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina - Lotus0.43
3ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1.03
4SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.40
5ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Daikin1.47
6SWISven Montgomery (SWI)La Française des Jeux1.54
7SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Festina - Lotus2.01
8BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.08
9FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis2.36
10SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikin2.38
11SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Step2.39
12ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Team Saeco3.12
13AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeux3.27
14FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon3.30
15RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Mercury - Viatel4.14
16SWIReto Bergmann (SWI)Post Swiss Team4.15
17SWIRoland Meier (SWI)Coast - Buffalo4.32
18SPAFernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Coast - Buffalo4.51
19SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Post Swiss Team5.33
20SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeux5.39
21BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon5.41
22ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Fassa Bortolo5.55
23ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola6.06
24SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolo6.14
25SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast - Buffalo6.18
26ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola6.38
27GERJens Heppner (GER)Deutsche Telekom6.51
28ITASimone Bertoletti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin7.01
29FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux7.22
30SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Team Saeco7.46
31SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidis7.46
32ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidis7.55
33SPAFrancisco Leon Mane (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca7.58
34ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin8.08
35SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems8.24
36ITAAntonio Rizzi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step8.30
37SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Coast - Buffalo9.00
38ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo9.01
39ITARoberto Sgambelluri (ITA)Deutsche Telekom9.40
40SWICédric Fragniere (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems9.55
41FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)Cofidis9.59
42BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adecco10.23
43ITAAlberto Elli (ITA)Deutsche Telekom10.42
44SPAJuan José De Los Angeles Segui (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca10.45
45AUTMatthias Buxhofer (AUT)Phonak Hearing Systems10.56
46RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon11.05
47SWIPierre Bourquenoud (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems11.22
48SWILukas Zumsteg (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems12.01
49FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)Cofidis12.01
50FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon12.05
51SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikin12.11
52ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Daikin12.43
53GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekom12.51
54SWIArmin Meier (SWI)Team Saeco13.20
55GERJan Ullrich (GER)Deutsche Telekom13.45
56SPAJosé Luis Rebollo Aguado (SPA)Festina - Lotus13.51
57GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekom16.00
58USAWilliam-Chann McRae (USA)Mercury - Viatel16.20
59ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Daikin17.51
60SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola20.55
61ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step22.17
62BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco22.47
63SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola24.26
64SPAJoaquim Lopez Torrella (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca24.30
65KAZAndrei Teteriouk (KAZ)Mercury - Viatel24.51
66BELGlenn D'Hollander (BEL)Lotto - Adecco25.16
67ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step25.27
68FRALaurent Desbiens (FRA)Kelme - Costa Blanca25.36
69ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Mercury - Viatel26.09
70FRAClaude Lamour (FRA)Cofidis26.22
71FRAGilles Maignan (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon27.11
72ITAMario Scirea (ITA)Team Saeco27.18
73SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Festina - Lotus27.25
74SWIPietro Zucconi (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola27.28
75ITAAdriano Baffi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step28.13
76SPAJuan Miguel Cuenca Martinez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca28.15
77ITAMassimo Donati (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola28.40
78CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Team Saeco29.03
79RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Fassa Bortolo29.19
80USAKevin Livingston (USA)Deutsche Telekom29.45
81SWIMichel Klinger (SWI)Festina - Lotus30.15
82ITAMarco Fincato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo31.44
83SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Mercury - Viatel33.25
84GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekom34.46
85FRAPhilippe Bordenave (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon35.05
86AUSJason Phillips (AUS)Coast - Buffalo35.45
87BELKurt Van Lancker (BEL)Lotto - Adecco36.10
88ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo36.11
89BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco38.53
90SWIChristian Sidler (SWI)Post Swiss Team39.16
91BELMario Aerts (BEL)Lotto - Adecco39.18
92FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)La Française des Jeux39.23
93USAChris Horner (USA)Mercury - Viatel39.45
94FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon40.00
95AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Post Swiss Team40.02
96USAChris Wherry (USA)Mercury - Viatel41.00
97FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon41.30
98POLGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (POL)La Française des Jeux41.38
99FRAYvon Ledanois (FRA)La Française des Jeux41.42
100ITABiagio Conte (ITA)Team Saeco41.57
101ITAMario Cipollini (ITA)Team Saeco42.08
102ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Team Saeco42.44
103CROMartin Cotar (CRO)Post Swiss Team42.45
104ITADavid Tani (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step43.04
105SWIJean Nuttli (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems47.43
106SWIRoland Müller (SWI)Post Swiss Team53.50
107SWIPierre Ackermann (SWI)Post Swiss Team57.48
108FRAThomas Bodo (FRA)La Française des Jeux59.13
109FRALaurent Chotard (FRA)Mercury - Viatel55

Prologue - Pfaffnau - 6.9 km - 8th May 2001Time Trial


1ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Team Saeco9.00.63 (45.946 km/h)
2ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.00.83
3AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeux0.01.15
4SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina - Lotus0.05.74
5KAZAndrei Teteriouk (KAZ)Mercury - Viatel0.09.18
6SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Festina - Lotus0.11.30
7BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.11.56
8FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis0.12.28
9ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.15.35
10FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)Cofidis0.15.96
11ITASimone Bertoletti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.18.29
12SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Team Saeco0.19.47
13SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikin0.19.75
14SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.19.86
15CROMartin Cotar (CRO)Post Swiss Team0.21.31
16FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon0.22.37
17USAWilliam-Chann McRae (USA)Mercury - Viatel0.22.70
18GERSascha Henrix (GER)Coast - Buffalo0.22.74
19SPAAlexis Rodriguez Hernandez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.23.13
20ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.24.12
21BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.24.44
22CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Team Saeco0.25.12
23RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Mercury - Viatel0.25.13
24ITAAdriano Baffi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step0.25.88
25SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikin0.26.11
26ITAAntonio Rizzi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step0.26.52
27SWISven Montgomery (SWI)La Française des Jeux0.27.30
28SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeux0.27.68
29ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.28.13
30SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast - Buffalo0.28.19
31ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.28.71
32FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon0.29.03
33BELGlenn D'Hollander (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.29.27
34BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon0.29.90
35ITAMassimo Donati (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola0.30.01

Stage 1 - Pfaffnau - Tramelan - 165.7 km - 9th May 2001Sprint


1ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Mercury - Viatel3.56.43
2SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
3SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.
4ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
5GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
6ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
7BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
8FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
9ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
10SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Team Saecos.t.
11ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
12SPAFernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Coast - Buffalos.t.
13SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
14ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
15ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
16ITAAdriano Baffi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
17AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18GERSascha Henrix (GER)Coast - Buffalos.t.
19ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
20FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
21SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
22SWISven Montgomery (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
24ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
25SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
26SWIRoland Meier (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.
27RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Mercury - Viatels.t.
28RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
29ITAAlberto Elli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
30SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
31SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
32ITAAntonio Rizzi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
33SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
34SPAJosé Luis Rebollo Aguado (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
35SWICédric Fragniere (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.

Stage 2 - Tramelan - Vevey - 171.7 km - 10th May 2001Medium mountain


1ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Team Saeco4.07.48
2SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
3ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
4SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
5SWIRoland Meier (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.
6SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
7SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
8ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
9SWISven Montgomery (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
11ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
13ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidis0.13
14ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
15FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
17SPAFernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Coast - Buffalos.t.
18SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.
19SWIReto Bergmann (SWI)Post Swiss Teams.t.
20GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.05
21ITARoberto Sgambelluri (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
22SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Team Saecos.t.
23ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
24USAWilliam-Chann McRae (USA)Mercury - Viatels.t.
25RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Mercury - Viatels.t.
26FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.28
27SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
28SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.
29GERSascha Henrix (GER)Coast - Buffalos.t.
30ITAAlberto Elli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
31ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
32SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
33AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35ITAAntonio Rizzi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.

Stage 3 - Payerne-Payerne - 25.45 km - 11th May 2001Time Trial


1SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Festina - Lotus31.20.93
2ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.00.72
3KAZAndrei Teteriouk (KAZ)Mercury - Viatel0.16.19
4GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.20.36
5AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeux0.27.00
6ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Team Saeco0.28.37
7BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.37.33
8SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina - Lotus0.37.93
9BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.43.28
10CROMartin Cotar (CRO)Post Swiss Team0.49.11
11ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.49.28
12SWIJean Nuttli (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.55.76
13GERJan Ullrich (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.57.80
14FRAGilles Maignan (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon1.05.28
15RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Mercury - Viatel1.06.41
16USAChris Horner (USA)Mercury - Viatel1.09.55
17ITASimone Bertoletti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin1.11.78
18FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis1.11.92
19SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.17.31
20USAWilliam-Chann McRae (USA)Mercury - Viatel1.22.84
21FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)Cofidis1.23.04
22SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikin1.27.48
23BELGlenn D'Hollander (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.31.54
24GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.32.78
25ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidis1.34.55
26GERSascha Henrix (GER)Coast - Buffalo1.35.92
27FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon1.36.51
28SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeux1.37.08
29SWISven Montgomery (SWI)La Française des Jeux1.39.61
30ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Daikin1.40.15
31ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1.40.27
32SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Post Swiss Team1.42.17
33FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon1.42.54
34SPAAlexis Rodriguez Hernandez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.42.94
35SWIPierre Ackermann (SWI)Post Swiss Team1.46.02

Stage 4 - Saint-Aubin (France) - Nendaz - 171.5 km - 12th May 2001Mountain


1ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Daikin4.05.00 (41.99 km/h)
2SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
3SWISven Montgomery (SWI)La Française des Jeux0.03
4ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.11
5SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
6ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.14
7SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
8SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikin1.08
9FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis1.11
10BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
11FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon1.36
12RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Mercury - Viatel1.49
13BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
14SWIReto Bergmann (SWI)Post Swiss Teams.t.
15SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
16SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
17ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
18SWIRoland Meier (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.
19AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20SPAFernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Coast - Buffalos.t.
21SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Post Swiss Team2.01
22ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola2.06
23SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems2.17
24SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidis2.21
26SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidis2.29
27ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
28ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Daikin3.05
29SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
30ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
31ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
32ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
33GERJens Heppner (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
34ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
35SPAFrancisco Leon Mane (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca3.27

Stage 5 - Saxon - Genève - 178 km - 13th May 2001Sprint


1ITAMario Cipollini (ITA)Team Saeco4.09.51
2GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
3ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Mercury - Viatels.t.
4ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
5RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Fassa Bortolos.t.
6AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Post Swiss Teams.t.
7ITAAdriano Baffi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
8BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
9AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10FRAClaude Lamour (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
12BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
13FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
14SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
15SWILukas Zumsteg (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
16SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.
17SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
18SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
19AUTMatthias Buxhofer (AUT)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
20CROMartin Cotar (CRO)Post Swiss Teams.t.
21ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
22FRAPhilippe Bordenave (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
23SWIMichel Klinger (SWI)Festina - Lotuss.t.
24SWIPietro Zucconi (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolas.t.
25AUSJason Phillips (AUS)Coast - Buffalos.t.
26FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
27SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
28SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
29SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
30SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
31SWIReto Bergmann (SWI)Post Swiss Teams.t.
32BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
33FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
34SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Post Swiss Teams.t.
35SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Coast - Buffalos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved