All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2002 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2002 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2002

Tour de Romandie 2002

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 30th April 2002 - 5th May 2002


General classification - 5th May 2002


1ITADario Frigo (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi15.53.44
2SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coast0.47
3AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Mapei - Quick Step0.51
4SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.04
5SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)CSC - Tiscali1.05
6ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step1.14
7SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems1.15
8SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.17
9ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi1.22
10SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Cofidis1.37
11UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Fassa Bortolo1.51
12SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.51
13BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.18
14ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin2.23
15SWICédric Fragniere (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems2.29
16SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidis2.39
17SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidis2.51
18BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.54
19FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis3.26
20BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco3.32
21SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Coast3.39
22ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)CSC - Tiscali3.43
23ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo3.46
24SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca3.51
25SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca3.52
26ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidis3.58
27AUTGeorg Totschnig (AUT)Gerolsteiner4.03
28ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidis4.06
29SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca4.08
30SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi4.23
31UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo4.26
32ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4.38
33SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems4.41
34ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4.42
35UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4.46
36SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5.00
37SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo5.08
38SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikin5.13
39SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiner5.28
40SCODavid Millar (SCO)Cofidis5.53
41NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobank6.16
42SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi6.33
43ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Fassa Bortolo6.44
44ITADomenico Romano (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago7.18
45SPAGorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi7.28
46ITASimone Bertoletti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin7.50
47SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi7.58
48ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago8.14
49SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi8.33
50GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Deutsche Telekom8.54
51SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi8.57
52ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo9.12
53ITAOscar Cavagnis (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago9.16
54USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobank9.17
55ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidis9.31
56SWIRolf Huser (SWI)Coast9.47
57SPAFrancisco Javier Cerezo Perales (SPA)CSC - Tiscali9.53
58GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Gerolsteiner9.57
59POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi10.40
60SWIChristian Charriere (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems10.45
61SPAJosu Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi10.55
62SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast10.57
63FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systems11.27
64ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport12.57
65DENDanny Jonasson (DEN)CSC - Tiscali13.04
66NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Rabobank13.17
67NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobank13.44
68MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Saeco - Longoni Sport13.52
69SPAJoaquim Lopez Torrella (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca14.55
70ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport14.58
71SPAMarcelino Garcia Alonso (SPA)CSC - Tiscali15.00
72SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Coast15.51
73ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Daikin16.02
74SPARoberto Lozano Montero (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca16.27
75SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Lampre - Daikin16.35
76BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobank16.37
77SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems16.55
78SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Mapei - Quick Step17.37
79ITADenis Zanette (ITA)Fassa Bortolo18.56
80ITAPaolo Fornaciari (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step18.58
81ITANicola Loda (ITA)Fassa Bortolo19.28
82NEDAddy Engels (NED)Rabobank20.12
83DENFrank Høj (DEN)Coast20.20
84BELKurt Van Lancker (BEL)Lotto - Adecco20.20
85RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Step20.26
86GERStephan Schreck (GER)Deutsche Telekom20.28
87FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Mapei - Quick Step22.08
88ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Lampre - Daikin22.09
89LTUSaulius Ruskys (LTU)Gerolsteiner22.25
90ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step22.45
91CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)Lampre - Daikin22.47
92NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobank24.00
93UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago24.26
94SWIPietro Zucconi (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi24.44
95ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport26.25
96BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco27.02
97SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo27.52
98ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport28.00
99ITACristian Pepoli (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport28.30
100BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Lotto - Adecco28.35
101USAKevin Livingston (USA)Deutsche Telekom28.49
102UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago28.59
103FRARaphael Jeune (FRA)CSC - Tiscali30.31
104SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems42

Prologue - Genève, 3.2 km - 30th April 2002Time Trial


1BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco4.13.48 (45.45 km/h)
2SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.01.45
3SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.02.23
4LTUSaulius Ruskys (LTU)Gerolsteiner0.02.73
5FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Mapei - Quick Step0.03.20
6SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.04.38
7SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Cofidis0.05.13
8SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobank0.05.37
9ITADario Frigo (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi0.05.58
10SCODavid Millar (SCO)Cofidis0.05.76
11GERRobert Bartko (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.05.82
12BELMichel Van Haecke (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.06.13
13ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi0.06.46
14SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikin0.06.48
15ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step0.07.10
16DENFrank Høj (DEN)Coast0.07.87
17GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.07.90
18SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Lampre - Daikin0.08.08
19ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport0.08.24
20SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.08.26
21SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast0.08.42
22ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.08.46
23UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo0.08.72
24SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi0.08.85
25SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.08.86
26BELMarc Streel (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.08.93
27AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Mapei - Quick Step0.09.07
28ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systems0.09.17
29DENLars Michaelsen (DEN)Coast0.09.32
30ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step0.09.50
31FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis0.09.77
32GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Gerolsteiner0.09.84
33ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.09.99
34SPAGorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.10.09
35MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Saeco - Longoni Sport0.10.45

Stage 1 - Genève-Malleray - Bévilard, 187 km - 1st May 2002Sprint


1ITAGiovanni Lombardi (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo4.54.25 (38.11 km/h)
2SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
3ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
4ITAOscar Cavagnis (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
5NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
7SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
9ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
10UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
11SCODavid Millar (SCO)Cofidiss.t.
12SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
13SPAFrancisco Javier Cerezo Perales (SPA)CSC - Tiscalis.t.
14ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
15SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
16BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
17SWIRolf Huser (SWI)Coasts.t.
18SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
19ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
20BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
21SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coasts.t.
22ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
23SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
24ITADomenico Romano (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
25SPAJosu Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
27FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
28SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
29SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
31SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
33ITADario Frigo (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
34ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
35RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.

Stage 2 - Bellelay-Charmey - La Gruyère, 172.8 km - 2nd May 2002Medium mountain


1ITADario Frigo (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi3.45.11 (46.04 km/h)
2SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coast0.04
3UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
4FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
6ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollos.t.
7SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.11
8SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
9ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
10SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)CSC - Tiscalis.t.
11ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12ITADomenico Romano (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
13SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
15ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
16BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
17SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
18BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
19SWICédric Fragniere (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
20BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
21SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
22SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
23SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Coasts.t.
24SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
25ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
26ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
27SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
28SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
30RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Lampre - Daikins.t.
31SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
32SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
33ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
34ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
35ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Coast00.31

Stage 3 - Pringy - La Gruyère-Sierre, 180.3 km - 3rd May 2002Escape


1ITAGiovanni Lombardi (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo4.26.02 (40.66 km/h)
2LTUSaulius Ruskys (LTU)Gerolsteiners.t.
3RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
4NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
5SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
6ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
7ITANicola Loda (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
8UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
9ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollos.t.
10ITADario Frigo (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
11SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coasts.t.
12SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.05
13SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
14SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
15SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
16GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
17UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollos.t.
18AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
19BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
20USAGuido Trenti (USA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollos.t.
21ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
22SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coasts.t.
23ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)CSC - Tiscalis.t.
24BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
25SWIRolf Huser (SWI)Coasts.t.
26SPAJosu Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
28ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
29ITADenis Zanette (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
30SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
32SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Coasts.t.
33ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
34SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.

Stage 4 - Sierre-Leysin, 144.4 km - 4th May 2002Mountain


1SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coast2.18.23
2FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis0.02
3SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
4SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)CSC - Tiscali0.08
5ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
6AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Mapei - Quick Step0.11
7ITADario Frigo (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
8SWICédric Fragniere (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.27
9ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi0.30
10ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.32
11SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.36
12SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
13SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.38
14SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.46
15SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
16USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobanks.t.
17UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
18ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidis0.49
19SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.59
21SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
22ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo1.14
23BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.30
24SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikin1.35
25BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
26SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi1.49
27SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Coast1.53
28BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.12
29SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollos.t.
31SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
32AUTGeorg Totschnig (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
33ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
34SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
35ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)CSC - Tiscali2.18

Stage 5 - Lausanne-Lausanne, 18.3 km - 5th May 2002Time Trial


1SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coast24.59.63 (43.93 km/h)
2ITADario Frigo (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi0.24.36
3SCODavid Millar (SCO)Cofidis0.40.53
4SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.42.43
5AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Mapei - Quick Step0.45.59
6FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Mapei - Quick Step0.48.87
7USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobank0.55.65
8SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.56.24
9SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)CSC - Tiscali0.56.54
10ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)CSC - Tiscali0.56.55
11SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Cofidis0.56.67
12SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.02.42
13SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.04.42
14BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.04.84
15ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi1.07.54
16SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.08.13
17UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Fassa Bortolo1.13.61
18FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis1.16.41
19ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step1.17.36
20BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.18.69
21BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.22.57
22AUTGeorg Totschnig (AUT)Gerolsteiner1.22.58
23GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.22.70
24ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidis1.23.42
25UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1.24.38
26SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.30.93
27SPAGorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.31.19
28SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems1.32.09
29NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobank1.32.73
30RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Step1.33.02
31ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1.35.56
32ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin1.38.18
33SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Coast1.39.15
34UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo1.40.37
35SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Coast1.40.49

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved