All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Sudamericana - 2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Sudamericana - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Copa Sudamericana - Home

First Round (13/02/2018 - 11/05/2018)

13th February 2018
23h15Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR)Club Sportivo Luqueño - Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca (ECU)
23h15Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER)Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca - Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors (URU)
14th February 2018
01h30Zamora F.C. (VEN)Zamora F.C. - Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé (ARG)
15th February 2018
23h15Club Nacional (PAR)Club Nacional - Mineros de GuayanaMineros de Guayana (VEN)
16th February 2018
01h30Unión Española (CHI)Unión Española - Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo (PER)
01h30C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG)C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia - América de CaliAmérica de Cali (COL)
20th February 2018
23h15Rosario Central (ARG)Rosario Central - São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC (BRA)
21th February 2018
01h30Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU)Barcelona Sporting Club - Club General DíazClub General Díaz (PAR)
23h15Club Atlético Lanús (ARG)Club Atlético Lanús - Sporting CristalSporting Cristal (PER)
22th February 2018
23h15Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU)Club Deportivo El Nacional - Club San JoséClub San José (BOL)
23th February 2018
01h30Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI)Everton de Viña del Mar - Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C. (VEN)
6th March 2018
23h15Club San José (BOL)Club San José - Club Deportivo El NacionalClub Deportivo El Nacional (ECU)
7th March 2018
01h30Caracas F.C. (VEN)Caracas F.C. - Everton de Viña del MarEverton de Viña del Mar (CHI)
01h30Colón de Santa Fé (ARG)Colón de Santa Fé - Zamora F.C.Zamora F.C. (VEN)
23h15C.A. Cerro (URU)C.A. Cerro - Sport RosarioSport Rosario (PER)
23h15Club General Díaz (PAR)Club General Díaz - Barcelona Sporting ClubBarcelona Sporting Club (ECU)
8th March 2018
01h30Sporting Cristal (PER)Sporting Cristal - Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús (ARG)
01h30Club Deportivo Cuenca (ECU)Club Deportivo Cuenca - Club Sportivo LuqueñoClub Sportivo Luqueño (PAR)
23h15Mineros de Guayana (VEN)Mineros de Guayana - Club NacionalClub Nacional (PAR)
23h15Rampla Juniors (URU)Rampla Juniors - Universidad Técnica de CajamarcaUniversidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER)
9th March 2018
01h30América de Cali (COL)América de Cali - C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG)
01h30Sport Huancayo (PER)Sport Huancayo - Unión EspañolaUnión Española (CHI)
11th April 2018
00h15LDU Quito (ECU)LDU Quito - CD GuabiráCD Guabirá (BOL)
00h15Jaguares de Chiapas (MEX)Jaguares de Chiapas - CA Boston RiverCA Boston River (URU)
02h30Deportivo Cali (COL)Deportivo Cali - Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C. (URU)
02h30Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN)Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco (CHI)
12th April 2018
00h15San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG)San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro (BRA)
02h45Fluminense (BRA)Fluminense - Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí (BOL)
02h45Club Blooming (BOL)Club Blooming - Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia (BRA)
13th April 2018
00h15Atlético Paranaense (BRA)Atlético Paranaense - Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys (ARG)
00h15Audax Club Sportivo Italiano (CHI)Audax Club Sportivo Italiano - Botafogo FRBotafogo FR (BRA)
02h30Club Sol de América (PAR)Club Sol de América - Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín (COL)
02h30Sport Rosario (PER)Sport Rosario - C.A. CerroC.A. Cerro (URU)
9th May 2018
00h15CD Guabirá (BOL)CD Guabirá - LDU QuitoLDU Quito (ECU)
00h15Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA)Esporte Clube Bahia - Club BloomingClub Blooming (BOL)
02h30Atlético Mineiro (BRA)Atlético Mineiro - San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG)
02h30Danubio F.C. (URU)Danubio F.C. - Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali (COL)
10th May 2018
00h15Deportes Temuco (CHI)Deportes Temuco - Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida (VEN)
02h45São Paulo FC (BRA)São Paulo FC - Rosario CentralRosario Central (ARG)
02h45Botafogo FR (BRA)Botafogo FR - Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano (CHI)
11th May 2018
00h15CA Boston River (URU)CA Boston River - Jaguares de ChiapasJaguares de Chiapas (MEX)
00h15Newell's Old Boys (ARG)Newell's Old Boys - Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)
02h30Independiente Medellín (COL)Independiente Medellín - Club Sol de AméricaClub Sol de América (PAR)
02h30Nacional Potosí (BOL)Nacional Potosí - FluminenseFluminense (BRA)

Detail of the results


Second Round (28/06/2018 - 10/08/2018)



Final Round (23/08/2018 - 14/12/2018)



Round of 16 (23/08/2018)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved