All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - 2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Carabobo F.C.
  • Chapecoense-SC
  • Club Atlético Banfield
  • Club Guaraní
  • Deportivo Táchira
  • FBC Melgar
  • Independiente José Terán
  • Macará
  • Montevideo Wanderers F.C.
  • Nacional
  • Olimpia Asunción
  • Oriente Petrolero
  • Santiago Wanderers
  • Universidad de Concepción
  • Universitario de Deportes
  • Vasco da Gama

Home

Copa Libertadores - Home

First Round (22/01/2018 - 27/01/2018)

22th January 2018
23h15Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU)Montevideo Wanderers F.C.0 - 0Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción (PAR)
23th January 2018
00h00Macará (ECU)Macará - Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira (VEN)
02h15Oriente Petrolero (BOL)Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes (PER)
27th January 2018
00h15Olimpia Asunción (PAR)Olimpia Asunción - Montevideo Wanderers F.C.Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU)
02h15Deportivo Táchira (VEN)Deportivo Táchira - MacaráMacará (ECU)
02h45Universitario de Deportes (PER)Universitario de Deportes - Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero (BOL)

Detail of the results


Second Round (30/01/2018 - 08/02/2018)

30th January 2018
23h15Carabobo F.C. (VEN)Carabobo F.C. - Club GuaraníClub Guaraní (PAR)
31th January 2018
01h30Club Atlético Banfield (ARG)Club Atlético Banfield - Independiente José TeránIndependiente José Terán (ECU)
01h30Santiago Wanderers (CHI)Santiago Wanderers - FBC MelgarFBC Melgar (PER)
1st February 2018
00h45Chapecoense-SC (BRA)Chapecoense-SC - NacionalNacional (URU)
00h45Universidad de Concepción (CHI)Universidad de Concepción - Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama (BRA)
6th February 2018
23h15Club Guaraní (PAR)Club Guaraní - Carabobo F.C.Carabobo F.C. (VEN)
7th February 2018
01h30FBC Melgar (PER)FBC Melgar - Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers (CHI)
01h30Independiente José Terán (ECU)Independiente José Terán - Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield (ARG)
8th February 2018
00h45Nacional (URU)Nacional - Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC (BRA)
00h45Vasco da Gama (BRA)Vasco da Gama - Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción (CHI)

Detail of the results


Third Round (16/02/2018 - 24/02/2018)



Group 1 (15/03/2018 - 26/05/2018)



Group 2 (10/03/2018 - 24/05/2018)



Group 3 (15/03/2018 - 25/05/2018)



Group 4 (08/03/2018 - 18/05/2018)



Group 5 (07/03/2018 - 25/05/2018)



Group 6 (08/03/2018 - 17/05/2018)



Group 7 (08/03/2018 - 23/05/2018)



Group 8 (07/03/2018 - 26/05/2018)



Final Round (05/07/2018 - 30/11/2018)



Round of 16 (05/07/2018)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved