All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Friendlies Games Clubs - Home

3rd January 2018 - 31th January 2018

23th January 2018
09h00Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava2 - 1FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
10h00FC Saturn Moscow Oblast (RUS)FC Saturn Moscow Oblast4 - 2FC KolomnaFC Kolomna (RUS)
11h00Mlada Boleslav (CZE)Mlada Boleslav0 - 1SK Slovan VarnsdorfSK Slovan Varnsdorf (CZE)
11h00Ruch Chorzow (POL)Ruch Chorzow2 - 2GKS Pniówek PawlowiceGKS Pniówek Pawlowice (POL)
11h00FK Senica (SVK)FK Senica3 - 1SKF Sered'SKF Sered' (SVK)
11h00Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen3 - 1Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen (GER)
12h00FC Vihren Sandanski (BUL)FC Vihren Sandanski1 - 1FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia (BUL)
12h00AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu (ROM)AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu3 - 0ACS Poli TimisoaraACS Poli Timisoara (ROM)
13h00ZP Sport Podbrezová (SVK)ZP Sport Podbrezová1 - 1FK PopradFK Poprad (SVK)
13h30KF Tirana (ALB)KF Tirana0 - 0Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna (BUL)
13h30SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach0 - 1Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin (POL)
14h00NK GOSK Gabela (BIH)NK GOSK Gabela1 - 0FK Igman KonjicFK Igman Konjic (BIH)
14h00Arsenal Tula (RUS)Arsenal Tula2 - 2Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin (GER)
14h00Hobro IK (DEN)Hobro IK2 - 1Skive IKSkive IK (DEN)
14h30FK Slavoj Vysehrad (CZE)FK Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 3FK TepliceFK Teplice (CZE)
15h00NK Krsko (SLO)NK Krsko0 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok (SVK)
15h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow0 - 0FC StumbrasFC Stumbras (LTU)
15h00FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun1 - 1FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 (SWI)
15h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje1 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
15h00SV Ried (AUT)SV Ried7 - 0Union GurtenUnion Gurten (AUT)
15h15FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern1 - 1FC ChiassoFC Chiasso (SWI)
15h45USV Allerheiligen (AUT)USV Allerheiligen3 - 2FC Gleisdorf 09FC Gleisdorf 09 (AUT)
16h00FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Tianjin Quanjian FCTianjin Quanjian FC (CHN)
16h00Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan4 - 3FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo (BUL)
16h30Wisla Krakow (POL)Wisla Krakow1 - 0Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
16h30Puskás Academy (HUN)Puskás Academy1 - 1NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO)
16h30SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz2 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
17h30BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (POL)BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala4 - 1MSK NámestovoMSK Námestovo (SVK)
18h00SC Ostbahn XI (AUT)SC Ostbahn XI0 - 6ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf (AUT)
18h00SV Hitzendorf (AUT)SV Hitzendorf3 - 2ASK KöflachASK Köflach (AUT)
18h00SV Gerasdorf-Stammersdorf (AUT)SV Gerasdorf-Stammersdorf3 - 6SC-ESV Parndorf 1919SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 (AUT)
18h00BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken5 - 0Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BK (SWE)
18h00SC Mannsdorf (AUT)SC Mannsdorf7 - 0SV SieghartskirchenSV Sieghartskirchen (AUT)
18h30SC Bruck an der Mur (AUT)SC Bruck an der Mur0 - 3SC Wiener NeustadtSC Wiener Neustadt (AUT)
18h30FC Eilenburg (GER)FC Eilenburg1 - 2VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906 (GER)
18h30TuS Heven (GER)TuS Heven1 - 7Wattenscheid 09Wattenscheid 09 (GER)
19h00ASKÖ Donau Linz (AUT)ASKÖ Donau Linz0 - 2SK Vorwärts SteyrSK Vorwärts Steyr (AUT)
19h00Örebro SK (SWE)Örebro SK4 - 1Karlslunds IFKarlslunds IF (SWE)
20h45Drogheda UTD (IRL)Drogheda UTD2 - 1Bohemians DublinBohemians Dublin (IRL)
20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC4 - 2Cabinteely FCCabinteely FC (IRL)
21h00Metropolitanos FC (VEN)Metropolitanos FC2 - 2Atlético PantojaAtlético Pantoja (DOM)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved