All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - Pruskow - 25 March 2009 - 29 March 2009
1 | Alison Shanks (NZL) | New Zealand | |
2 | Wendy Houvenaghel (GBR) | ||
3 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Lithuania | |
4 | Joanna Rowsell (GBR) | Team 100% Me | |
5 | Josephine Tomic (AUS) | Australia | |
6 | Eleonora Van Dijk (NED) | Netherlands | |
7 | Tara Whitten (CAN) | Canada | |
8 | Svitlana Galyuk (UKR) | Ukraine | |
9 | Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA) | Cespa - Euskadi | |
10 | Verena Joos (GER) | Germany | |
11 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Germany | |
12 | Maria Luisa Calle Williams (COL) | ||
13 | Jolien D'hoore (BEL) | ||
14 | Lada Kozlikova (CZE) | Czech Republic | |
15 | Ausrine Trebaite (LTU) | ||
16 | Dalila Rodriguez Hernandez (CUB) | ||
17 | Olga Slyusareva (RUS) | Russia | |
18 | Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR) | ||
19 | Edyta Jasinska (POL) | Poland | |
20 | Gema Pascual (SPA) | Spain | |
21 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | Thailand |
1 | Wendy Houvenaghel (GBR) | 3:29.491 | |
2 | Alison Shanks (NZL) | New Zealand | 3:31.063 |
3 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Lithuania | 3:33.935 |
4 | Joanna Rowsell (GBR) | Team 100% Me | 3:35.028 |
5 | Josephine Tomic (AUS) | Australia | 3:37.780 |
6 | Eleonora Van Dijk (NED) | Netherlands | 3:38.373 |
7 | Tara Whitten (CAN) | Canada | 3:38.962 |
8 | Svitlana Galyuk (UKR) | Ukraine | 3:40.413 |
9 | Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA) | Cespa - Euskadi | 3:41.176 |
10 | Verena Joos (GER) | Germany | 3:42.611 |
11 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Germany | 3:42.821 |
12 | Maria Luisa Calle Williams (COL) | 3:42.930 | |
13 | Jolien D'hoore (BEL) | 3:43.859 | |
14 | Lada Kozlikova (CZE) | Czech Republic | 3:43.880 |
15 | Ausrine Trebaite (LTU) | 3:45.160 | |
16 | Dalila Rodriguez Hernandez (CUB) | 3:45.956 | |
17 | Olga Slyusareva (RUS) | Russia | 3:47.161 |
18 | Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR) | 3:47.636 | |
19 | Edyta Jasinska (POL) | Poland | 3:53.744 |
20 | Gema Pascual (SPA) | Spain | 3:56.365 |
21 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | Thailand | 4:01.997 |
1 | Alison Shanks (NZL) | New Zealand | 3:29.807 |
2 | Wendy Houvenaghel (GBR) | 3:32.174 |
1 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Lithuania | 3:33.583 |
2 | Joanna Rowsell (GBR) | Team 100% Me | 3:35.209 |
1 | Alison Shanks (NZL) | New Zealand | |
2 | Wendy Houvenaghel (GBR) | ||
3 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Lithuania | |
4 | Joanna Rowsell (GBR) | Team 100% Me | |
5 | Josephine Tomic (AUS) | Australia | |
6 | Eleonora Van Dijk (NED) | Netherlands | |
7 | Tara Whitten (CAN) | Canada | |
8 | Svitlana Galyuk (UKR) | Ukraine | |
9 | Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA) | Cespa - Euskadi | |
10 | Verena Joos (GER) | Germany | |
11 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Germany | |
12 | Maria Luisa Calle Williams (COL) | ||
13 | Jolien D'hoore (BEL) | ||
14 | Lada Kozlikova (CZE) | Czech Republic | |
15 | Ausrine Trebaite (LTU) | ||
16 | Dalila Rodriguez Hernandez (CUB) | ||
17 | Olga Slyusareva (RUS) | Russia | |
18 | Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR) | ||
19 | Edyta Jasinska (POL) | Poland | |
20 | Gema Pascual (SPA) | Spain | |
21 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | Thailand |
1 | Great Britain (Elizabeth Armitstead, Wendy Houvenaghel, Joanna Rowsell) | |
2 | New Zealand (Lauren Ellis, Jaime Nielsen, Alison Shanks) | |
3 | Australia (Ashlee Ankudinoff, Sarah Kent, Josephine Tomic) | |
4 | Netherlands (Vera Koedooder, Amy Pieters, Eleonora Van Dijk) | |
5 | Lithuania (Svetlana Pauliukaite, Vilija Sereikaite, Ausrine Trebaite) | |
6 | China (Yue Chen, Feiyan Sun, Cui Wang) | |
7 | Germany (Charlotte Becker, Christina Becker, Verena Joos) | |
8 | Russia (Elena Tchalykh, Victoria Kondel, Olga Slyusareva) | |
9 | Belgium (Jessie Daams, Jolien D'hoore, Kelly Druyts) | |
10 | Colombia (Andrea Botero Coy, Maria Luisa Calle Williams, Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil) | |
11 | Belarus (Alena Amialyusik, Aksana Papko, Tatsiana Sharakova) | |
12 | Italy (Alessandra Borchi, Tatiana Guderzo, Marta Tagliaferro) | |
13 | Poland (Edyta Jasinska, Dominika Maczka, Malgorzata Wojtyra) | |
14 | Spain (Helena Casas Roige, Gema Pascual, Ana Usabiaga Balerdi) |
1 | Great Britain (Elizabeth Armitstead, Wendy Houvenaghel, Joanna Rowsell) | 3:22.720 |
2 | New Zealand (Lauren Ellis, Jaime Nielsen, Alison Shanks) | 3:23.993 |
1 | Australia (Ashlee Ankudinoff, Sarah Kent, Josephine Tomic) | 3:24.972 |
2 | Netherlands (Vera Koedooder, Amy Pieters, Eleonora Van Dijk) | 3:29.379 |
1 | Great Britain (Elizabeth Armitstead, Wendy Houvenaghel, Joanna Rowsell) | |
2 | New Zealand (Lauren Ellis, Jaime Nielsen, Alison Shanks) | |
3 | Australia (Ashlee Ankudinoff, Sarah Kent, Josephine Tomic) | |
4 | Netherlands (Vera Koedooder, Amy Pieters, Eleonora Van Dijk) | |
5 | Lithuania (Svetlana Pauliukaite, Vilija Sereikaite, Ausrine Trebaite) | |
6 | China (Yue Chen, Feiyan Sun, Cui Wang) | |
7 | Germany (Charlotte Becker, Christina Becker, Verena Joos) | |
8 | Russia (Elena Tchalykh, Victoria Kondel, Olga Slyusareva) | |
9 | Belgium (Jessie Daams, Jolien D'hoore, Kelly Druyts) | |
10 | Colombia (Andrea Botero Coy, Maria Luisa Calle Williams, Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil) | |
11 | Belarus (Alena Amialyusik, Aksana Papko, Tatsiana Sharakova) | |
12 | Italy (Alessandra Borchi, Tatiana Guderzo, Marta Tagliaferro) | |
13 | Poland (Edyta Jasinska, Dominika Maczka, Malgorzata Wojtyra) | |
14 | Spain (Helena Casas Roige, Gema Pascual, Ana Usabiaga Balerdi) |
1 | Australia (Kaarle McCulloch, Anna Meares) | |
2 | Great Britain (Victoria Pendleton, Shanaze Reade) | |
3 | Lithuania (Gintare Gaivenyte, Simona Krupeckaite) | |
4 | France (Sandie Clair, Clara Sanchez) | |
5 | Netherlands (Yvonne Hijgenaar, Willy Kanis) | |
6 | Germany (Kristina Vogel, Miriam Welte) | |
7 | China (Jinjie Gong, Lulu Zheng) | |
8 | Russia (Svetlana Grankovskaya, Olga Streltsova) | |
9 | Poland (Renata Dabrowska, Aleksandra Drejgier) | |
10 | Hong Kong (Wai See Lee, Zhao Juan Meng) |
1 | Australia (Kaarle McCulloch, Anna Meares) | 33.452 |
2 | Great Britain (Victoria Pendleton, Shanaze Reade) | 33.598 |
3 | France (Sandie Clair, Clara Sanchez) | 33.609 |
4 | Lithuania (Gintare Gaivenyte, Simona Krupeckaite) | 33.617 |
5 | Netherlands (Yvonne Hijgenaar, Willy Kanis) | 33.791 |
6 | Germany (Kristina Vogel, Miriam Welte) | 33.922 |
7 | China (Jinjie Gong, Lulu Zheng) | 34.475 |
8 | Russia (Svetlana Grankovskaya, Olga Streltsova) | 34.733 |
9 | Poland (Renata Dabrowska, Aleksandra Drejgier) | 35.095 |
10 | Hong Kong (Wai See Lee, Zhao Juan Meng) | 36.418 |
1 | Australia (Kaarle McCulloch, Anna Meares) | 33.149 |
2 | Great Britain (Victoria Pendleton, Shanaze Reade) | 33.380 |
1 | Lithuania (Gintare Gaivenyte, Simona Krupeckaite) | 33.495 |
2 | France (Sandie Clair, Clara Sanchez) | 33.638 |
1 | Australia (Kaarle McCulloch, Anna Meares) | |
2 | Great Britain (Victoria Pendleton, Shanaze Reade) | |
3 | Lithuania (Gintare Gaivenyte, Simona Krupeckaite) | |
4 | France (Sandie Clair, Clara Sanchez) | |
5 | Netherlands (Yvonne Hijgenaar, Willy Kanis) | |
6 | Germany (Kristina Vogel, Miriam Welte) | |
7 | China (Jinjie Gong, Lulu Zheng) | |
8 | Russia (Svetlana Grankovskaya, Olga Streltsova) | |
9 | Poland (Renata Dabrowska, Aleksandra Drejgier) | |
10 | Hong Kong (Wai See Lee, Zhao Juan Meng) |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | |
2 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | |
3 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | |
4 | Olga Panarina (BLR) | ||
5 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | |
6 | Lyubov Basova-Shulika (UKR) | Ukraine | |
7 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | |
8 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
9 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | |
10 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | |
11 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | |
12 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | |
13 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | |
14 | Jinjie Gong (CHN) | China | |
15 | Huang Ting Ying (TPE) | Taipei | |
16 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France | |
17 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia | |
18 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China | |
19 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada | |
20 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) | ||
21 | Wai See Lee (HKG) | ||
22 | Gintare Gaivenyte (LTU) | Lithuania | |
23 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia | |
24 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | 10.971 |
2 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | 11.134 |
3 | Lyubov Basova-Shulika (UKR) | Ukraine | 11.148 |
4 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | 11.154 |
5 | Olga Panarina (BLR) | 11.176 | |
6 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | 11.226 |
7 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | 11.382 |
8 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | 11.431 |
9 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | 11.477 |
10 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | 11.498 |
11 | Jinjie Gong (CHN) | China | 11.514 |
12 | Huang Ting Ying (TPE) | Taipei | 11.536 |
13 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | 11.573 |
14 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | 11.586 |
15 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | 11.594 |
16 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France | 11.613 |
17 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia | 11.631 |
18 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China | 11.634 |
19 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada | 11.702 |
20 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) | 11.775 | |
21 | Wai See Lee (HKG) | 11.901 | |
22 | Gintare Gaivenyte (LTU) | Lithuania | 11.908 |
23 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia | 12.112 |
24 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland | 12.506 |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | 12.552 |
2 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland |
1 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | 11.866 |
2 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia |
1 | Lyubov Basova-Shulika (UKR) | Ukraine | 12.287 |
2 | Gintare Gaivenyte (LTU) | Lithuania |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | 12.006 |
2 | Wai See Lee (HKG) |
1 | Olga Panarina (BLR) | 11.767 |
2 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) |
1 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | 12.265 |
2 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada |
1 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | 12.009 |
2 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China |
1 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | 12.488 |
2 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia |
1 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | 11.957 |
2 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France |
1 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | 12.363 |
2 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba |
1 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | 12.363 |
2 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba |
1 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | 12.041 |
2 | Huang Ting Ying (TPE) | Taipei |
1 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | 12.191 Q |
2 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | |
3 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany |
1 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | 12.038 Q |
2 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | |
3 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | 11.904 Q |
2 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands |
1 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | 11.853 Q |
2 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy |
1 | Lyubov Basova-Shulika (UKR) | Ukraine | 12.007 Q |
2 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | 11.561 Q |
2 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France |
1 | Olga Panarina (BLR) | 11.486 | |
2 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba |
1 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | 12.231 |
2 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | 11.828 11.990 |
2 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba |
1 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | 12.056 11.957 |
2 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands |
1 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | x 11.775 11.722 |
2 | Lyubov Basova-Shulika (UKR) | Ukraine | 12.357 x x |
1 | Olga Panarina (BLR) | 11.702 x 12.089 | |
2 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | x 11.530 x |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | 11.813 11.942 |
2 | Olga Panarina (BLR) |
1 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | 12.305 11.594 |
2 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | 11.897 x 11.714 |
2 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | x 11.665 x |
1 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | 11.277 11.524 |
2 | Olga Panarina (BLR) |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | 11.907 |
2 | Lyubov Basova-Shulika (UKR) | Ukraine | |
3 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | |
4 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | |
2 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | |
3 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | |
4 | Olga Panarina (BLR) | ||
5 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | |
6 | Lyubov Basova-Shulika (UKR) | Ukraine | |
7 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | |
8 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
9 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | |
10 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | |
11 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | |
12 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | |
13 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | |
14 | Jinjie Gong (CHN) | China | |
15 | Huang Ting Ying (TPE) | Taipei | |
16 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France | |
17 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia | |
18 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China | |
19 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada | |
20 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) | ||
21 | Wai See Lee (HKG) | ||
22 | Gintare Gaivenyte (LTU) | Lithuania | |
23 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia | |
24 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | |
2 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | |
3 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | |
4 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | |
5 | Anna Meares (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
6 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France | |
7 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | |
8 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | |
9 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
10 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | |
11 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | |
13 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | |
13 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia | |
13 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada | |
16 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China | |
16 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) | ||
16 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland | |
19 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia | |
19 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | Thailand |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | Q |
2 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France | Q |
3 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | |
4 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia | |
5 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | |
6 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland |
1 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | Q |
2 | Anna Meares (AUS) | Team Toshiba | Q |
3 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia | |
4 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) | ||
5 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | |
6 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | |
7 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China |
1 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | Q |
2 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | Q |
3 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
4 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | |
5 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | |
6 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | Thailand | |
7 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada |
1 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | Q |
2 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | Q |
3 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | |
4 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) |
1 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | Q |
2 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | Q |
3 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada | |
4 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland | |
5 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia |
1 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | Q |
2 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | Q |
3 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia | |
4 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China | |
5 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | Thailand |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | Q |
2 | Anna Meares (AUS) | Team Toshiba | Q |
3 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | Q |
4 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | |
5 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
6 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany |
1 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | Q |
2 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | Q |
3 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France | Q |
4 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | |
5 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | |
6 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | |
2 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | |
3 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | |
4 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | |
5 | Anna Meares (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
6 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France |
1 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | |
2 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | |
3 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
4 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | |
5 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | |
6 | Simona Krupeckaite (LTU) | Lithuania | DNS |
1 | Shuang Guo (CHN) | China | |
2 | Clara Sanchez (FRA) | France | |
3 | Willy Kanis (NED) | Netherlands | |
4 | Elisa Frisoni (ITA) | Italy | |
5 | Anna Meares (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
6 | Sandie Clair (FRA) | France | |
7 | Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez (CUB) | Cuba | |
8 | Miriam Welte (GER) | Germany | |
9 | Kaarle McCulloch (AUS) | Team Toshiba | |
10 | Kristina Vogel (GER) | Germany | |
11 | Victoria Pendleton (GBR) | Team Sky | |
13 | Yvonne Hijgenaar (NED) | Netherlands | |
13 | Olga Streltsova (RUS) | Russia | |
13 | Monique Sullivan (CAN) | Canada | |
16 | Lulu Zheng (CHN) | China | |
16 | Jessica Varnish (GBR) | ||
16 | Renata Dabrowska (POL) | Poland | |
19 | Diana Maria Garcia Orrego (COL) | Colombia | |
19 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | Thailand |