All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - 2009/2010 - Home

Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - 2009/2010 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • BC Khimki Moscow
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Krasnye Krylya Samara
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Spartak Saint Petersburg
  • Triumph Lyubertsy
  • Unics Kazan

Home

Russia Professional Basketball League 2009/2010 - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerCSKA Moscow : CSKA Moscow

Regular Season (Russia - 16/10/2009 - 04/04/2010)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1CSKA Moscow311615112581127+131
2BC Khimki Moscow291613312431113+130
3Unics Kazan25169712391220+19
4Dynamo Moscow24168812291234-5
5Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar24168811431157-14
6Triumph Lyubertsy23167912131196+17
7Krasnye Krylya Samara211651111171217-100
8Enisey Krasnoyarsk201641212311331-100
9Spartak Saint Petersburg191631312021280-78
4 April 2010
11h00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow88 - 66Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy
13h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk78 - 75Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
14h00Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara74 - 76 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
16h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan59 - 73BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow

Detail of the results


Second Round - Group A1 (Russia - 11/04/2010 - 25/04/2010)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1CSKA Moscow341915414831362+121
2BC Khimki Moscow341915414721343+129
3Unics Kazan311912714831439+44
4Dynamo Moscow281991014701489-19
11 April 2010
16h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow68 - 73BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
12 April 2010
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan84 - 77Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
17 April 2010
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow85 - 82 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
18 April 2010
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow67 - 83Unics KazanUnics Kazan
25 April 2010
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow75 - 77Unics KazanUnics Kazan
16h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow89 - 79Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow

Detail of the results


Second Round - Group A2 (Russia - 10/04/2010 - 30/04/2010)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar3020101014501457-7
2Triumph Lyubertsy282081215281527+1
3Spartak Saint Petersburg272071315431574-31
4Krasnye Krylya Samara272071314381537-99
5Enisey Krasnoyarsk252051515371676-139
10 April 2010
16h00Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy66 - 78Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
11 April 2010
Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara77 - 80Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
14 April 2010
17h00Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar84 - 74Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy
15 April 2010
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg91 - 88Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
19 April 2010
Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara73 - 69Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
20 April 2010
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk68 - 91Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
23 April 2010
17h00Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy80 - 83Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
26 April 2010
17h00Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar82 - 72Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
30 April 2010
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk86 - 95Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg81 - 72Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 13/05/2010 - 09/06/2010)


Quarter-Finals
13 May 2010
17h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow64 - 57Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow66 - 78Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan80 - 58Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy
17h30Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow79 - 70Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
14 May 2010
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow62 - 47Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow68 - 67Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
Unics KazanUnics Kazan80 - 74Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow83 - 59Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17 May 2010
17h00Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara47 - 61CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg76 - 94BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
17h00Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy79 - 80Unics KazanUnics Kazan
17h30Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar72 - 56Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
18 May 2010
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar85 - 80Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg69 - 64BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
20 May 2010
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow95 - 85Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17h30Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow71 - 66Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar

Places 5-8
23 May 2010
17h00Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy76 - 79Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17h30Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar87 - 82 otKrasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
26 May 2010
17h00Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara55 - 63Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg79 - 72Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy

Semi-Finals
23 May 2010
16h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow77 - 58Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow80 - 71Unics KazanUnics Kazan
24 May 2010
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow77 - 58Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow80 - 71Unics KazanUnics Kazan
27 May 2010
17h00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow80 - 88CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan84 - 72BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
28 May 2010
Unics KazanUnics Kazan65 - 53BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
30 May 2010
17h00BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow82 - 66Unics KazanUnics Kazan

Place 7
1 June 2010
17h00Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy82 - 59Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara
4 June 2010
17h00Krasnye Krylya SamaraKrasnye Krylya Samara64 - 60Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy
6 June 2010
Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy84 - 78CSK VVS SamaraCSK VVS Samara

Place 5
1 June 2010
17h30Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar74 - 70Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
4 June 2010
17h00Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg72 - 76Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar

Third Place Match
2 June 2010
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan70 - 62Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
3 June 2010
Unics KazanUnics Kazan79 - 84Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
6 June 2010
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow77 - 84Unics KazanUnics Kazan
7 June 2010
17h30Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow92 - 78Unics KazanUnics Kazan
9 June 2010
17h00Unics KazanUnics Kazan86 - 65Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow

Final
3 June 2010
17h00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow89 - 58BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
4 June 2010
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow69 - 54BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow
7 June 2010
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow60 - 76CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved