All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
14 March 2020 | |||
19h00 | Borac Cacak | 76 - 63 (22-14, 10-20, 18-17, 26-12) | Vojvodina Novi Sad |
19h00 | KK Napredak JKP Aleksinac | 92 - 66 (23-11, 22-17, 21-19, 26-19) | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 |
15 March 2020 | |||
13h00 | KK Mladost Zemun | 102 - 83 (22-20, 31-24, 24-21, 25-18) | Metalac Valjevo |
19h00 | Sloboda Uzice | 77 - 78 (19-23, 25-20, 10-19, 23-16) | KK Dynamic |
19h00 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina | 79 - 73 (19-17, 18-17, 26-13, 16-26) | OKK Beograd |
19h00 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo | 85 - 80 (29-19, 17-25, 21-18, 18-18) | Hemofarm Vrsac |
19h00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 93 - 100 ot (21-16, 24-15, 15-26, 21-24) | KK Dunav Stari Banovci |
Event cancelled
Event cancelled
2 June 2020 | |||
19h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 83 - 72 | KK Mega Basket |
3 June 2020 | |||
18h00 | Partizan Beograd | 93 - 75 | KK FMP Beograd |
4 June 2020 | |||
19h00 | KK Mega Basket | 91 - 96 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
5 June 2020 | |||
19h00 | KK FMP Beograd | 88 - 85 | Partizan Beograd |
7 June 2020 | |||
19h00 | Partizan Beograd | 97 - 59 | KK FMP Beograd |
10 June 2020 | |||
18h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 98 - 94 | Partizan Beograd |
12 June 2020 | |||
19h00 | Partizan Beograd | 73 - 72 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
15 June 2020 | |||
19h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 96 - 90 | Partizan Beograd |
17 June 2020 | |||
18h00 | Partizan Beograd | 75 - 76 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
1 | Borac Cacak | 23 |
2 | Sloboda Uzice | 20 |
3 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina | 17 |
4 | OKK Novi Pazar | 17 |
5 | KK Dynamic | 16 |
6 | KK Mladost Zemun | 15 |
1 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 21 |
2 | Hemofarm Vrsac | 17 |
3 | OKK Beograd | 17 |
4 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci | 16 |
5 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 | 16 |
6 | Metalac Valjevo | 16 |
1 | Borac Cacak | 12 |
2 | Sloboda Uzice | 11 |
3 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina | 10 |
4 | OKK Novi Pazar | 10 |
5 | KK Dynamic | 8 |
6 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 | 8 |
1 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 10 |
2 | Hemofarm Vrsac | 6 |
3 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci | 6 |
4 | KK Dynamic | 5 |
5 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 | 5 |
6 | KK Mladost Zemun | 5 |
1 | Borac Cacak | 11 |
2 | Sloboda Uzice | 9 |
3 | KK Dynamic | 8 |
4 | KK Mladost Zemun | 7 |
5 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina | 7 |
6 | OKK Novi Pazar | 7 |
1 | OKK Beograd | 12 |
2 | Hemofarm Vrsac | 11 |
3 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 | 11 |
4 | Metalac Valjevo | 11 |
5 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo | 11 |
6 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 11 |