All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup - 2019/2020 - Home

Basketball - Eurocup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Aquila Basket Trento
  • AS Monaco
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • Basket Brescia Leonessa
  • BC Andorra
  • Buducnost Podgorica
  • Darussafaka Istanbul
  • EWE Oldenburg
  • Galatasaray Istanbul
  • Joventut Badalona
  • Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
  • Limoges CSP
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • Nanterre 92
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Promitheas Patras BC
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
  • Reyer Venezia Mestre
  • Tofas Bursa
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • Unics Kazan
  • Virtus Bologna

Home

Eurocup - Home

Group A (01/10/2019 - 18/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
AS MonacoAS MonacoFranceMonacoStade Louis II
BC AndorraBC AndorraAndorraAndorra la VellaPoliesportiu d'Andorra
Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZionIsraelRishon LezionBet Maccabi
Promitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BCGreecePatrasDimitris Tofalos Arena
Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm UlmGermanyUlmKuhberghalle
Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaItalyBolognaUnipol Arena

1st October 2019
19h00AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco - BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
2nd October 2019
18h30Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Promitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC (GRE)
20h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm - Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)
9th October 2019
18h30Promitheas Patras BC (GRE)Promitheas Patras BC - AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
20h15BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
21h15Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna - Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)
15th October 2019
20h30Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna - BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
16th October 2019
18h30Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)Maccabi Rishon LeZion - AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
19h00Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm - Promitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC (GRE)
22th October 2019
18h30Promitheas Patras BC (GRE)Promitheas Patras BC - Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)
23th October 2019
18h30Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)Maccabi Rishon LeZion - BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
18h45AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
29th October 2019
20h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm - Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)
30th October 2019
21h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra - Promitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC (GRE)
21h30Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna - AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
5th November 2019
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra - AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
6th November 2019
18h30Promitheas Patras BC (GRE)Promitheas Patras BC - Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)
20h30Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
12th November 2019
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm - BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
13th November 2019
18h30Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)
19h00AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco - Promitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC (GRE)
20th November 2019
18h30Promitheas Patras BC (GRE)Promitheas Patras BC - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
19h00AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco - Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra - Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)
11th December 2019
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm - AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra - Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)
20h30Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna - Promitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC (GRE)
17th December 2019
19h00AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco - Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)
18th December 2019
18h30Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR)Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
18h30Promitheas Patras BC (GRE)Promitheas Patras BC - BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)

Detail of the results


Group B (01/10/2019 - 18/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas VilniusLithuaniaVilniusLietuvos Rytas Arena
Limoges CSPLimoges CSPFranceLimogesPalais Des Sports De Beaublanc
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarRussiaRostov-on-DonCSC Express
Partizan BeogradPartizan BeogradSerbiaBelgradePionir Hall
Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia MestreItalyVenicePalasport Taliercio
Tofas BursaTofas BursaTurkeyBursaBursa Atatürk Spor Salonu

1st October 2019
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h00Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
2nd October 2019
19h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa - Limoges CSPLimoges CSP (FRA)
8th October 2019
19h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd - Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
9th October 2019
20h00Limoges CSP (FRA)Limoges CSP - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
15th October 2019
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
20h00Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre - Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
16th October 2019
18h30Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Limoges CSPLimoges CSP (FRA)
22th October 2019
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
23th October 2019
19h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre - Limoges CSPLimoges CSP (FRA)
29th October 2019
19h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
30th October 2019
19h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
21h00Limoges CSP (FRA)Limoges CSP - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
5th November 2019
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd - Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
6th November 2019
20h00Limoges CSP (FRA)Limoges CSP - Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
13th November 2019
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Limoges CSPLimoges CSP (FRA)
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
20h00Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20th November 2019
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa - Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h00Limoges CSP (FRA)Limoges CSP - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
10th December 2019
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
20h00Limoges CSP (FRA)Limoges CSP - Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)
11th December 2019
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
17th December 2019
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd - Limoges CSPLimoges CSP (FRA)
18th December 2019
20h00Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia Mestre - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)

Detail of the results


Group C (02/10/2019 - 18/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia LeonessaItalyBresciaPalaGeorge
Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka IstanbulTurkeyIstanbulAyhan Sahenk Sport Hall
Joventut BadalonaJoventut BadalonaSpainBadalonaPavelló Olímpic de Badalona
Nanterre 92Nanterre 92FranceNanterrePalais des Sports
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaSloveniaLjubljanaGround Stozice
Unics KazanUnics KazanRussiaKazanBasket Hall Arena

2nd October 2019
19h30Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana - Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
20h00Nanterre 92 (FRA)Nanterre 92 - Joventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona (SPA)
20h30Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
8th October 2019
19h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul - Nanterre 92Nanterre 92 (FRA)
20h45Joventut Badalona (SPA)Joventut Badalona - Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
9th October 2019
18h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
16th October 2019
20h15Nanterre 92 (FRA)Nanterre 92 - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
20h45Joventut Badalona (SPA)Joventut Badalona - Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
20h45Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
22th October 2019
20h30Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
23th October 2019
18h30Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Joventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona (SPA)
19h30Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana - Nanterre 92Nanterre 92 (FRA)
29th October 2019
19h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
21h45Joventut Badalona (SPA)Joventut Badalona - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
30th October 2019
21h00Nanterre 92 (FRA)Nanterre 92 - Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
6th November 2019
17h30Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
20h45Joventut Badalona (SPA)Joventut Badalona - Nanterre 92Nanterre 92 (FRA)
12th November 2019
20h00Nanterre 92 (FRA)Nanterre 92 - Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
20h30Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - Joventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona (SPA)
13th November 2019
20h00Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
19th November 2019
19h30Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana - Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
20th November 2019
17h30Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Nanterre 92Nanterre 92 (FRA)
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul - Joventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona (SPA)
10th December 2019
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul - Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
11th December 2019
20h00Nanterre 92 (FRA)Nanterre 92 - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
20h45Joventut Badalona (SPA)Joventut Badalona - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
18th December 2019
17h30Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
19h30Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpija Ljubljana - Joventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona (SPA)
20h30Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - Nanterre 92Nanterre 92 (FRA)

Detail of the results


Group D (01/10/2019 - 18/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket TrentoItalyTrentoPalatrento
Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom GdyniaPolandGdyniaHala Olivia
Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost PodgoricaMontenegroPodgoricaMoraca Sports Center
EWE OldenburgEWE OldenburgGermanyOldenburgLarge EWE Arena
Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray IstanbulTurkeyIstanbulAyhan Sahenk Spor Salonu
Unicaja MalagaUnicaja MalagaSpainMálagaMartin Carpena

1st October 2019
19h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento - Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
20h00EWE Oldenburg (GER)EWE Oldenburg - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
2nd October 2019
20h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
9th October 2019
18h30Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (GER)
19h30Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
19h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
15th October 2019
20h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga - Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
16th October 2019
18h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
19h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (GER)
22th October 2019
19h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
23th October 2019
19h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
20h30EWE Oldenburg (GER)EWE Oldenburg - Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
30th October 2019
20h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (GER)
21h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
21h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
5th November 2019
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (GER)
6th November 2019
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica - Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
12th November 2019
19h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
13th November 2019
20h00EWE Oldenburg (GER)EWE Oldenburg - Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
20h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
19th November 2019
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul - Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
20th November 2019
20h00EWE Oldenburg (GER)EWE Oldenburg - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
10th December 2019
20h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga - EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg (GER)
11th December 2019
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica - Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
17th December 2019
20h45Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento - Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
18th December 2019
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
20h45EWE Oldenburg (GER)EWE Oldenburg - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)

Detail of the results


Top 16 - Group E (02/01/2020 - 06/02/2020)



Top 16 - Group F (02/01/2020 - 06/02/2020)



Top 16 - Group G (02/01/2020 - 06/02/2020)



Top 16 - Group H (02/01/2020 - 06/02/2020)



Final Round (05/03/2020 - 15/04/2020)



Quarter-Finals (05/03/2020)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved