All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup Women - 2019/2020 - Home

Basketball - Eurocup Women - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Eurocup Women 2019/2020 - Home

Qualifying Round (26/09/2019 - 03/10/2019)

26 September 2019
16h00Spartak Noginsk (RUS)Spartak Noginsk67 - 81Panküp TED Kayseri KolejiPanküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)
3 October 2019
18h00Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji82 - 71Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk (RUS)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group A (17/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)9633473410+63
2Botas SK Adana (TUR)9633448432+16
3Elitzur Ramla (ISR)9633449462-13
4KP Brno (CZE)9633406472-66
17 October 2019
18h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana91 - 64
(23-15, 21-22, 19-13, 28-14)
Elitzur RamlaElitzur Ramla (ISR)
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow93 - 57
(22-13, 16-19, 30-9, 25-16)
KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
23 October 2019
18h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno63 - 88
(14-24, 16-17, 15-21, 18-26)
Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
24 October 2019
18h00Elitzur Ramla (ISR)Elitzur Ramla71 - 70
(20-20, 13-18, 26-11, 12-21)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
31 October 2019
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow72 - 67
(17-20, 16-13, 19-13, 20-21)
Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
18h00Elitzur Ramla (ISR)Elitzur Ramla80 - 63
(21-20, 27-15, 19-7, 13-21)
KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
6 November 2019
17h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno71 - 67
(20-22, 18-17, 23-11, 10-17)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
7 November 2019
19h30Elitzur Ramla (ISR)Elitzur Ramla70 - 78
(16-15, 19-15, 20-28, 15-20)
Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
28 November 2019
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana75 - 80
(22-18, 18-16, 19-24, 16-22)
KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow88 - 95
(25-24, 18-18, 15-21, 30-32)
Elitzur RamlaElitzur Ramla (ISR)
4 December 2019
19h10KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno72 - 69
(21-24, 16-18, 16-14, 19-13)
Elitzur RamlaElitzur Ramla (ISR)
5 December 2019
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana49 - 83
(16-20, 14-17, 7-24, 12-22)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group B (16/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1MBA Moscow (RUS)11651506397+109
2Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)10642556400+156
3Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)9633523478+45
4KB Prishtina (KOS)6606315625-310
16 October 2019
18h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow90 - 58
(27-14, 20-14, 27-10, 16-20)
KB PrishtinaKB Prishtina (KOS)
17 October 2019
17h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje80 - 71
(22-16, 17-24, 23-22, 18-9)
Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
24 October 2019
18h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul81 - 96
(11-30, 26-23, 28-21, 16-22)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
20h00KB Prishtina (KOS)KB Prishtina63 - 126
(13-35, 13-27, 22-24, 15-40)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)
30 October 2019
17h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow62 - 60
(17-13, 8-22, 15-10, 22-15)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)
31 October 2019
20h00KB Prishtina (KOS)KB Prishtina58 - 95
(20-32, 15-21, 10-27, 13-15)
Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
7 November 2019
17h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul102 - 95 ot
(22-21, 21-26, 26-19, 21-24)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)
20h00KB Prishtina (KOS)KB Prishtina42 - 101
(15-21, 8-29, 8-21, 11-30)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
27 November 2019
16h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje115 - 42
(25-12, 43-12, 22-8, 25-10)
KB PrishtinaKB Prishtina (KOS)
28 November 2019
17h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow97 - 76
(25-16, 28-21, 23-18, 21-21)
Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
5 December 2019
16h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje80 - 60
(27-14, 27-12, 18-14, 8-20)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
17h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul98 - 52
(33-11, 26-14, 22-12, 17-15)
KB PrishtinaKB Prishtina (KOS)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group C (16/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)11651508409+99
2CCC Polkowice (POL)10642462398+64
3Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)9633394429-35
4A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)6606405533-128
16 October 2019
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice59 - 64
(11-16, 21-12, 12-16, 15-20)
Panküp TED Kayseri KolejiPanküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)
17 October 2019
19h00A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)A3 Basket Umeå65 - 109
(11-31, 14-22, 27-23, 13-33)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
23 October 2019
15h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara89 - 85 ot
(24-28, 20-21, 18-20, 20-13)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
24 October 2019
17h00Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji68 - 65
(13-10, 18-22, 18-19, 19-14)
A3 Basket UmeåA3 Basket Umeå (SWE)
30 October 2019
19h30Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji63 - 87Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
31 October 2019
19h00A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)A3 Basket Umeå66 - 91
(22-23, 20-24, 10-28, 14-16)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
6 November 2019
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara99 - 59
(27-18, 23-14, 29-15, 20-12)
A3 Basket UmeåA3 Basket Umeå (SWE)
16h00Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji54 - 69
(22-7, 11-21, 12-17, 9-24)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
27 November 2019
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice75 - 55
(11-21, 20-13, 21-8, 23-13)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
28 November 2019
19h00A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)A3 Basket Umeå80 - 83
(20-17, 15-26, 24-16, 21-24)
Panküp TED Kayseri KolejiPanküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)
4 December 2019
17h30Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara69 - 62
(20-14, 16-22, 19-11, 14-15)
Panküp TED Kayseri KolejiPanküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)
17h30CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice83 - 70
(15-14, 25-17, 27-20, 16-19)
A3 Basket UmeåA3 Basket Umeå (SWE)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group D (16/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Hatay Belediye (TUR)11651468437+31
2Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)10642449413+36
3Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)9633401393+8
4MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)6606371446-75
16 October 2019
14h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk82 - 59
(23-16, 19-11, 26-19, 14-13)
MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
17 October 2019
18h00Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye79 - 71
(18-24, 16-21, 27-11, 18-15)
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
23 October 2019
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok65 - 85
(24-16, 13-22, 12-21, 16-26)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
24 October 2019
18h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk68 - 70
(13-20, 23-18, 19-15, 13-17)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
31 October 2019
13h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk70 - 65
(14-21, 23-10, 10-10, 23-24)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
17h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk64 - 53
(21-16, 12-15, 13-5, 18-17)
MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
6 November 2019
16h30Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk66 - 67
(24-15, 18-18, 18-17, 6-17)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok59 - 73
(14-20, 22-20, 18-18, 5-15)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
27 November 2019
13h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk68 - 70
(20-12, 14-21, 15-13, 19-24)
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
28 November 2019
16h00Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye80 - 79
(24-14, 18-18, 18-17, 20-30)
MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
4 December 2019
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok56 - 62
(11-21, 21-10, 10-9, 14-22)
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
5 December 2019
16h00Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye92 - 86
(25-19, 23-28, 24-20, 20-19)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group E (16/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)10642453421+32
2ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)10642414397+17
3Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)9633433429+4
4Luleå BBK (SWE)7615388441-53
16 October 2019
18h30Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul74 - 55
(29-17, 11-9, 19-10, 15-19)
Luleå BBKLuleå BBK (SWE)
17 October 2019
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz72 - 67
(29-19, 23-18, 14-9, 6-21)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
23 October 2019
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe74 - 57
(20-10, 22-21, 21-14, 15-17)
Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00Luleå BBK (SWE)Luleå BBK62 - 72
(17-16, 6-24, 22-11, 17-21)
Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
31 October 2019
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz79 - 75
(16-16, 23-22, 17-26, 23-11)
Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00Luleå BBK (SWE)Luleå BBK74 - 81
(21-17, 20-22, 12-21, 21-21)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
6 November 2019
19h00Luleå BBK (SWE)Luleå BBK67 - 72
(17-22, 11-15, 25-17, 14-18)
Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
7 November 2019
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe50 - 76
(16-18, 14-17, 2-20, 18-21)
Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
27 November 2019
17h30Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul70 - 78
(23-30, 14-13, 15-18, 18-17)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
28 November 2019
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz78 - 82
(23-16, 22-16, 11-25, 22-25)
Luleå BBKLuleå BBK (SWE)
4 December 2019
17h30Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul85 - 76
(22-21, 13-20, 23-20, 27-15)
Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
5 December 2019
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe64 - 48
(26-11, 13-12, 15-9, 10-16)
Luleå BBKLuleå BBK (SWE)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group F (16/10/2019 - 04/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Avenida Salamanca (SPA)12660479287+192
2Gernika KESB (SPA)10642432312+120
3Uni Györ (HUN)8624319410-91
4Olivais Coimbra (POR)6606283504-221
16 October 2019
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ76 - 62
(18-19, 23-15, 20-16, 15-12)
Olivais CoimbraOlivais Coimbra (POR)
17 October 2019
20h30Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca62 - 59
(15-19, 18-13, 16-11, 13-16)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
23 October 2019
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB77 - 41
(13-10, 26-14, 23-7, 15-10)
Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
24 October 2019
21h30Olivais Coimbra (POR)Olivais Coimbra45 - 106
(14-21, 14-27, 8-24, 9-34)
Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
30 October 2019
20h30Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca83 - 43
(16-13, 21-7, 29-10, 17-13)
Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
31 October 2019
21h30Olivais Coimbra (POR)Olivais Coimbra46 - 70
(15-20, 13-23, 9-18, 9-9)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
6 November 2019
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB56 - 69Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
7 November 2019
21h30Olivais Coimbra (POR)Olivais Coimbra47 - 64Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
27 November 2019
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ60 - 74Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
28 November 2019
20h30Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca92 - 49Olivais CoimbraOlivais Coimbra (POR)
4 December 2019
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ35 - 67Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB96 - 34Olivais CoimbraOlivais Coimbra (POR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group G (16/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Ros Casares Valencia (SPA)12660450330+120
2Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)10642465358+107
3Cegledi EKK (HUN)8624344466-122
4Belfius Namur (BEL)6606310415-105
16 October 2019
17h30Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus70 - 41Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
17 October 2019
18h30Cegledi EKK (HUN)Cegledi EKK51 - 77Ros Casares ValenciaRos Casares Valencia (SPA)
24 October 2019
20h30Belfius Namur (BEL)Belfius Namur61 - 68
(22-23, 9-11, 22-10, 8-24)
Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
20h30Ros Casares Valencia (SPA)Ros Casares Valencia77 - 66
(25-14, 18-17, 23-17, 11-18)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
30 October 2019
17h30Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus93 - 53
(18-21, 23-14, 32-10, 20-8)
Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
21h30Ros Casares Valencia (SPA)Ros Casares Valencia75 - 44Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
7 November 2019
20h30Belfius Namur (BEL)Belfius Namur55 - 83
(16-26, 6-19, 19-14, 14-24)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
20h30Ros Casares Valencia (SPA)Ros Casares Valencia93 - 49
(24-13, 27-18, 18-11, 24-7)
Cegledi EKKCegledi EKK (HUN)
27 November 2019
18h30Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus75 - 78
(20-14, 19-22, 10-26, 26-16)
Ros Casares ValenciaRos Casares Valencia (SPA)
28 November 2019
18h30Cegledi EKK (HUN)Cegledi EKK69 - 64
(18-23, 11-17, 16-8, 24-16)
Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
5 December 2019
18h30Cegledi EKK (HUN)Cegledi EKK54 - 78
(19-17, 12-23, 16-19, 7-19)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
20h30Belfius Namur (BEL)Belfius Namur45 - 50
(11-12, 12-6, 9-21, 13-11)
Ros Casares ValenciaRos Casares Valencia (SPA)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group H (16/10/2019 - 04/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Basket Landes (FRA)12660446364+82
2Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)9633440392+48
3Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)9633434423+11
4PEAC Pécs (HUN)6606329470-141
16 October 2019
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc75 - 47
(19-14, 17-7, 20-15, 19-11)
PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes65 - 60
(23-7, 12-24, 11-13, 19-16)
Cadi La Seu d'UrgellCadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)
23 October 2019
18h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs62 - 75
(24-17, 10-23, 10-14, 18-21)
Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
20h00Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)Cadi La Seu d'Urgell94 - 72
(24-28, 24-13, 21-16, 25-15)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
30 October 2019
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc71 - 72
(15-17, 21-20, 20-18, 15-17)
Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
21h00Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)Cadi La Seu d'Urgell89 - 57
(22-16, 24-19, 19-11, 24-11)
PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
6 November 2019
21h00Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)Cadi La Seu d'Urgell57 - 70
(18-14, 14-16, 15-23, 10-17)
Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
7 November 2019
18h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs60 - 77
(20-17, 12-15, 13-23, 15-22)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
27 November 2019
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc73 - 69
(16-12, 22-19, 16-18, 19-20)
Cadi La Seu d'UrgellCadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes83 - 48PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
4 December 2019
20h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs55 - 71Cadi La Seu d'UrgellCadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes81 - 66Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group I (16/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)11651435353+82
2Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)10642380343+37
3RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)8624375437-62
4Herner TC (GER)7615362419-57
16 October 2019
18h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd59 - 55Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
17 October 2019
19h00RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern65 - 79Herner TCHerner TC (GER)
24 October 2019
19h30Herner TC (GER)Herner TC59 - 70Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver63 - 53RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
30 October 2019
18h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd83 - 48RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
31 October 2019
19h30Herner TC (GER)Herner TC45 - 54
(14-15, 6-12, 10-15, 15-12)
Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
6 November 2019
19h30Herner TC (GER)Herner TC54 - 72
(15-15, 9-17, 10-21, 20-19)
RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
7 November 2019
20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver67 - 48
(18-14, 13-4, 18-12, 18-18)
Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
27 November 2019
18h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd85 - 61
(19-16, 22-7, 31-22, 13-16)
Herner TCHerner TC (GER)
28 November 2019
19h00RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern74 - 68
(27-12, 14-24, 14-19, 19-13)
Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
5 December 2019
19h00RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern63 - 90
(18-21, 14-22, 12-24, 19-23)
Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver73 - 64
(15-15, 20-13, 16-21, 22-15)
Herner TCHerner TC (GER)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group J (16/10/2019 - 05/12/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)11651503361+142
2La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)10642437394+43
3BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)9633380453-73
4Liège Panthers (BEL)6606333445-112
16 October 2019
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières81 - 48
(27-10, 17-14, 19-10, 18-14)
Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)
17 October 2019
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg73 - 60
(24-15, 16-15, 17-14, 16-16)
La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
23 October 2019
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC58 - 80
(16-19, 18-30, 11-15, 13-16)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
20h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers55 - 59
(10-21, 9-20, 22-9, 14-9)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
30 October 2019
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC90 - 51
(20-15, 34-12, 13-14, 23-10)
Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières96 - 64
(21-12, 25-23, 22-17, 28-12)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
6 November 2019
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC71 - 51
(21-9, 14-15, 20-18, 16-9)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
20h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers48 - 67FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
27 November 2019
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières81 - 84La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
28 November 2019
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg74 - 73Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)
4 December 2019
20h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers58 - 74La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
5 December 2019
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg59 - 98FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)

Detail of the results


Final Round (18/12/2019 - 19/03/2020)


Round of 16
18 December 2019
13h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk52 - 57Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana56 - 75CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe61 - 70Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
18h30Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul79 - 83La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
19 December 2019
18h00Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc59 - 54Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow67 - 66Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg72 - 89Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)
20h00Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)Cadi La Seu d'Urgell59 - 46Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
8 January 2020
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice84 - 35
(20-4, 22-10, 26-10, 16-11)
Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR)
9 January 2020
13h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk93 - 77
(19-17, 24-18, 30-13, 20-29)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
16h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje79 - 63
(27-16, 20-17, 13-12, 19-18)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz71 - 79
(18-19, 13-29, 24-13, 16-18)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
18h00Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus84 - 73
(22-18, 26-13, 20-12, 16-30)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC73 - 82
(18-22, 19-15, 22-20, 14-25)
Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB83 - 56
(18-18, 24-9, 25-19, 16-10)
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver63 - 72
(15-19, 13-18, 11-22, 24-13)
Cadi La Seu d'UrgellCadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)

Round of 8
22 January 2020
13h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk60 - 55
(25-20, 13-9, 12-12, 10-14)
Ros Casares ValenciaRos Casares Valencia (SPA)
18h30Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul76 - 92
(19-23, 15-27, 21-19, 21-23)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice83 - 60
(16-8, 23-19, 24-18, 20-15)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS)
19h30Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)Cadi La Seu d'Urgell64 - 50
(21-13, 19-11, 9-14, 15-12)
Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB91 - 73
(20-18, 26-14, 19-16, 26-25)
Atomeromu KSC SzekszárdAtomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)
23 January 2020
16h00Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus72 - 64
(20-17, 17-11, 18-21, 17-15)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
16h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje90 - 71
(24-18, 23-12, 19-21, 24-20)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz64 - 78
(15-21, 16-25, 20-12, 13-20)
Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
28 January 2020
20h30Ros Casares Valencia (SPA)Ros Casares Valencia64 - 49
(17-8, 17-10, 11-9, 19-22)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
29 January 2020
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara83 - 59
(24-18, 17-16, 18-19, 24-6)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
16h00Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye77 - 70
(20-13, 17-25, 19-21, 21-11)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)
17h00MBA Moscow (RUS)MBA Moscow82 - 82
(24-20, 17-20, 24-32, 17-10)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
18h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd79 - 75
(26-16, 16-20, 15-25, 22-14)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes81 - 50
(17-11, 20-13, 23-16, 21-10)
Cadi La Seu d'UrgellCadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières86 - 72
(19-22, 18-13, 28-24, 21-13)
Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
20h30Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca80 - 67
(26-21, 21-10, 18-28, 15-8)
Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)

Third Round
19 February 2020
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara79 - 82
(25-23, 21-18, 14-13, 19-28)
Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB61 - 71
(16-17, 16-12, 18-17, 11-25)
Ros Casares ValenciaRos Casares Valencia (SPA)
20 February 2020
16h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje65 - 77
(20-21, 9-18, 17-23, 19-15)
Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice82 - 84
(17-24, 22-24, 22-17, 21-19)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
26 February 2020
20h00Ros Casares Valencia (SPA)Ros Casares Valencia72 - 50
(12-19, 17-12, 20-11, 23-8)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières83 - 73
(32-16, 13-15, 20-21, 18-21)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket Landes102 - 64
(20-16, 23-13, 28-17, 31-18)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
27 February 2020
20h30Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca92 - 61
(29-11, 16-22, 32-11, 15-17)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)

Quarter-Finals
10 March 2020
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières74 - 74
(14-28, 17-11, 26-19, 17-16)
Basket LandesBasket Landes (FRA)
12 March 2020
17h00Dynamo Kursk (RUS)Dynamo KurskPostponedAvenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
19h30Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer VeneziaPostponedUni Girona GijonUni Girona Gijon (SPA)
20h15Castors Braine (BEL)Castors BrainePostponedRos Casares ValenciaRos Casares Valencia (SPA)
13 March 2020
20h00Basket Landes (FRA)Basket LandesPostponedFCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
18 March 2020
19h00Ros Casares Valencia (SPA)Ros Casares ValenciaPostponedCastors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
19 March 2020
19h30Uni Girona Gijon (SPA)Uni Girona GijonPostponedReyer VeneziaReyer Venezia (ITA)
20h30Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida SalamancaPostponedDynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (RUS)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved