All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - 2020/2021 - Home

Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • Basketball Nymburk
  • BC Kolín
  • BK Olomoucko
  • BK Opava
  • BK Pardubice
  • Brno
  • Decín
  • Ostrava NH
  • Sokol Hradec Králové
  • Turi Svitavy
  • USK Praha
  • Usti nad Labem

Home

Czech Republic NBL 2020/2021 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 11/09/2020 - 06/02/2021)

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1Basketball Nymburk0.9502019119881512+476
2BK Opava0.7891915416881504+184
3BC Kolín0.6502013717581647+111
4Brno0.5791911815461508+38
5USK Praha0.5791911815411524+17
6BK Pardubice0.4502091116101657-47
7Usti nad Labem0.4002081216651687-22
8Turi Svitavy0.4002081216351700-65
9Sokol Hradec Králové0.4002081216321751-119
10Decín0.4002081216071746-139
11Ostrava NH0.2502051515371805-268
12BK Olomoucko0.1581931615361702-166

Championship RoundRelegation RoundRelegation

25 September 2020
17h00Basketball NymburkBasketball Nymburk95 - 75
(25-18, 21-22, 27-16, 22-19)
Ostrava NHOstrava NH
22 January 2021
17h45BK PardubiceBK Pardubice76 - 73
(19-20, 20-18, 20-12, 17-23)
BK OpavaBK Opava
23 January 2021
17h00Turi SvitavyTuri Svitavy80 - 72
(21-16, 22-14, 17-26, 20-16)
BK OlomouckoBK Olomoucko
17h00Sokol Hradec KrálovéSokol Hradec Králové96 - 102
(25-26, 24-24, 19-28, 28-24)
BC KolínBC Kolín
17h30USK PrahaUSK Praha69 - 70
(17-18, 12-26, 20-11, 20-15)
BrnoBrno
18h00Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem87 - 89
(24-18, 27-26, 17-22, 19-23)
DecínDecín

Detail of the results


Second Round - Championship Group (Czech Republic - 01/02/2021 - 08/04/2021)



Second Round - Relegation Group (Czech Republic - 01/02/2021 - 01/04/2021)



Play Downs (Czech Republic - 10/05/2021 - 12/05/2021)



Playoffs (Czech Republic - 12/04/2021 - 28/05/2021)



First Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved