All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - 2019/2020 - Home

Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • BC Kolín
  • BK Olomoucko
  • BK Opava
  • BK Synthesia Pardubice
  • Brno
  • CEZ Nymburk
  • Decín
  • Ostrava NH
  • Sokol Hradec Králové
  • Turi Svitavy
  • USK Praha
  • Usti nad Labem

Home

Czech Republic NBL 2019/2020 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 04/10/2019 - 29/01/2020)

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1CEZ Nymburk1.000990873636+237
2BK Opava0.875871732565+167
3Turi Svitavy0.667963791746+45
4Decín0.625853652643+9
5BK Synthesia Pardubice0.625853583574+9
6BK Olomoucko0.500844667677-10
7Usti nad Labem0.500844666684-18
8USK Praha0.444945689707-18
9Ostrava NH0.286725546654-108
10BC Kolín0.250826650714-64
11Sokol Hradec Králové0.125817631762-131
12Brno0.000808584702-118
24th October 2019
18h00CEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk99 - 78USK PrahaUSK Praha
29th January 2020
18h00BrnoBrno - Sokol Hradec KrálovéSokol Hradec Králové
18h00BC KolínBC Kolín - Turi SvitavyTuri Svitavy
18h00DecínDecín - BK Synthesia PardubiceBK Synthesia Pardubice
18h00BK OpavaBK Opava - BK OlomouckoBK Olomoucko
18h00Ostrava NHOstrava NH - Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem

Detail of the results


Second Round - Championship Group (Czech Republic - 06/02/2020 - 10/04/2020)



Second Round - Relegation Group (Czech Republic - 06/02/2020 - 10/04/2020)



Play Downs (Czech Republic - 10/05/2020 - 12/05/2020)



Playoffs (Czech Republic - 12/04/2020 - 28/05/2020)



First Round (12/04/2020)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved