4 March 2022 |
19h00 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 98 - 93 | ZZ Leiden (NED) |
5 March 2022 |
19h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 88 - 85 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
19h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 78 - 72 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
6 March 2022 |
14h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 102 - 70 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) |
14h00 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 98 - 74 | Donar Groningen (NED) |
12 March 2022 |
19h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 74 - 80 | ZZ Leiden (NED) |
16 March 2022 |
19h30 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 81 - 75 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
17 March 2022 |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 95 - 81 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
18 March 2022 |
20h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 56 - 70 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) |
19 March 2022 |
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 95 - 66 | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
20 March 2022 |
14h30 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 69 - 72 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
23 March 2022 |
20h00 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 84 - 65 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
25 March 2022 |
20h00 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 76 - 67 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
26 March 2022 |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 87 - 61 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 84 - 66 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
27 March 2022 |
14h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 93 - 95 | Donar Groningen (NED) |
14h00 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 78 - 70 | ZZ Leiden (NED) |
30 March 2022 |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 86 - 61 (27-17, 17-17, 20-12, 22-15) | Donar Groningen (NED) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 83 - 54 (31-8, 19-18, 23-12, 10-16) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) |
1 April 2022 |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 75 - 66 (14-12, 26-16, 16-13, 19-25) | BC Oostende (BEL) |
2 April 2022 |
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 92 - 96 ot (28-21, 14-25, 20-22, 19-13) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
20h00 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 68 - 72 (12-15, 25-14, 10-28, 21-15) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
3 April 2022 |
14h30 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 61 - 71 (14-21, 18-23, 13-19, 16-8) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) |
16h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 85 - 86 (15-21, 19-26, 30-20, 21-19) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
8 April 2022 |
20h00 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 100 - 69 (28-18, 25-17, 27-17, 20-17) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
9 April 2022 |
20h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 83 - 92 (16-24, 25-29, 19-16, 23-23) | ZZ Leiden (NED) |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 104 - 74 (24-14, 26-17, 29-18, 25-25) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 102 - 95 ot (25-19, 17-18, 19-12, 11-23) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 88 - 83 (18-15, 25-19, 20-23, 25-26) | Donar Groningen (NED) |
13 April 2022 |
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 74 - 66 (13-20, 18-26, 21-6, 22-14) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
15 April 2022 |
20h00 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 71 - 66 (17-12, 25-22, 18-13, 11-19) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) |
16 April 2022 |
19h45 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 54 - 73 (15-23, 15-16, 8-19, 16-15) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 87 - 69 (18-15, 19-14, 25-18, 25-22) | BC Oostende (BEL) |
17 April 2022 |
14h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 61 - 78 (18-25, 15-13, 10-27, 18-13) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
18 April 2022 |
16h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 76 - 74 (19-20, 17-16, 22-22, 18-16) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
19 April 2022 |
19h30 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 81 - 75 (16-20, 17-20, 31-20, 17-15) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
20 April 2022 |
19h30 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 76 - 86 (18-21, 20-14, 29-27, 9-24) | BC Oostende (BEL) |
19h45 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 61 - 67 (9-19, 14-12, 11-17, 27-19) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
20h30 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 75 - 76 (22-18, 14-13, 23-19, 16-26) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) |
22 April 2022 |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 69 - 53 (21-18, 18-15, 11-10, 19-10) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
23 April 2022 |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 96 - 81 (25-24, 22-23, 21-17, 28-17) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 92 - 84 (29-22, 17-19, 23-20, 23-23) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 86 - 57 (18-17, 22-16, 24-13, 22-11) | ZZ Leiden (NED) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 74 - 83 (20-21, 20-21, 19-20, 15-21) | Donar Groningen (NED) |
26 April 2022 |
20h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 98 - 65 (15-24, 20-15, 28-14, 35-12) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
29 April 2022 |
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 84 - 67 (13-19, 29-19, 19-15, 23-14) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 83 - 80 (24-20, 13-20, 20-21, 26-19) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
20h00 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 71 - 91 (19-23, 23-25, 7-31, 22-12) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
20h00 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 70 - 87 (15-18, 21-21, 24-27, 10-21) | BC Oostende (BEL) |
20h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 57 - 82 (12-24, 14-18, 22-21, 9-19) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |