All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup Women - 2021/2022 - Home

Basketball - Eurocup Women - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Eurocup Women 2021/2022 - Home

Qualifying Round (22/09/2021 - 30/09/2021)

22 September 2021
18h00Piestanské Cajky (SVK)Piestanské Cajky62 - 74
(21-22, 12-25, 12-14, 17-13)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
20h00K-Basketteam Kortrijk (BEL)K-Basketteam Kortrijk41 - 96
(16-23, 8-20, 6-30, 11-23)
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
23 September 2021
16h00Elitzur Holon (ISR)Elitzur Holon59 - 76
(20-14, 6-23, 16-16, 17-23)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
18h00AO Eleutheria Moshatou (GRE)AO Eleutheria Moshatou48 - 57
(13-18, 5-14, 17-11, 13-14)
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz WBasket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)
18h00AZS UMCS Lublin (POL)AZS UMCS Lublin62 - 61
(14-12, 22-13, 11-15, 15-21)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)
18h00Niki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)Niki Lefkadas WBC63 - 80
(10-13, 13-24, 17-17, 23-26)
PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
19h00Ulriken Elite Bergen (NOR)Ulriken Elite Bergen57 - 98
(9-15, 20-26, 13-23, 15-34)
Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)
20h00Cestistica Campobasso (ITA)Cestistica Campobasso65 - 64
(14-10, 10-6, 16-28, 25-20)
Ensino LugoEnsino Lugo (SPA)
20h30Dinamo Sassari (ITA)Dinamo Sassari85 - 67
(24-17, 24-19, 18-16, 19-15)
BBC Gréngewald HueschtertBBC Gréngewald Hueschtert (LUX)
21h30London Lions (GBR)London Lions76 - 46
(25-14, 20-6, 11-8, 20-18)
Islas Canarias Las PalmasIslas Canarias Las Palmas (SPA)
21h30Haukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)Haukar Hafnarfjordur81 - 76
(20-18, 20-21, 19-18, 22-19)
Sportiva Azores Ponta-DelgadaSportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)
24 September 2021
20h30Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest77 - 62
(21-16, 12-12, 19-21, 25-13)
A3 Basket UmeåA3 Basket Umeå (SWE)
28 September 2021
17h30PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK Thessaloniki58 - 62
(13-23, 14-20, 17-10, 14-9)
Elazig Il Özel IdareElazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)
29 September 2021
18h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs72 - 64
(19-8, 19-20, 20-12, 14-24)
Niki Lefkadas WBCNiki Lefkadas WBC (GRE)
19h00BBC Gréngewald Hueschtert (LUX)BBC Gréngewald Hueschtert61 - 61
(9-11, 14-13, 22-22, 16-15)
Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari (ITA)
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre88 - 39
(20-10, 18-15, 26-6, 24-8)
K-Basketteam KortrijkK-Basketteam Kortrijk (BEL)
20h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers71 - 55
(19-15, 16-8, 16-13, 20-19)
Ulriken Elite BergenUlriken Elite Bergen (NOR)
30 September 2021
17h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje66 - 70
(22-10, 17-26, 18-18, 12-19)
AZS UMCS LublinAZS UMCS Lublin (POL)
17h30Elazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)Elazig Il Özel Idare80 - 76
(24-26, 18-16, 18-11, 20-23)
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)
17h30Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye90 - 52
(23-19, 20-9, 23-14, 24-10)
Elitzur HolonElitzur Holon (ISR)
18h00Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W74 - 61
(18-13, 11-16, 27-16, 18-16)
AO Eleutheria MoshatouAO Eleutheria Moshatou (GRE)
18h00A3 Basket Umeå (SWE)A3 Basket Umeå79 - 81
(29-25, 15-13, 12-19, 23-24)
Ludovika FCSM Csata BudapestLudovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)
20h00Islas Canarias Las Palmas (SPA)Islas Canarias Las Palmas67 - 56
(22-14, 18-13, 13-14, 14-15)
London LionsLondon Lions (GBR)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières78 - 54
(16-12, 18-12, 25-22, 19-8)
Piestanské CajkyPiestanské Cajky (SVK)
20h15Ensino Lugo (SPA)Ensino Lugo66 - 55
(19-10, 18-14, 15-14, 14-17)
Cestistica CampobassoCestistica Campobasso (ITA)
22h30Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada (POR)Sportiva Azores Ponta-Delgada81 - 79
(28-15, 20-24, 10-18, 23-22)
Haukar HafnarfjordurHaukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group A (14/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1CCC Polkowice (POL)11651482418+64
2Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)9633446455-9
3Hatay Belediye (TUR)7523384372+12
4Panathinaikos Athens (GRE)6514320387-67
14 October 2021
17h30Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye100 - 76
(24-19, 29-23, 27-19, 20-15)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
19h00Panathinaikos Athens (GRE)Panathinaikos Athens64 - 67
(14-12, 13-24, 12-12, 25-19)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
20 October 2021
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice83 - 72
(15-21, 23-19, 30-12, 15-20)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
21 October 2021
14h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk61 - 69
(17-8, 17-23, 16-16, 11-22)
Panathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens (GRE)
27 October 2021
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice94 - 80
(23-15, 29-23, 17-22, 25-20)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
28 October 2021
17h30Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye87 - 56
(31-11, 26-19, 22-14, 8-12)
Panathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens (GRE)
3 November 2021
13h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk63 - 53
(15-9, 9-15, 25-13, 14-16)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice76 - 60
(16-17, 24-15, 19-15, 17-13)
Panathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens (GRE)
23 November 2021
19h00Panathinaikos Athens (GRE)Panathinaikos Athens71 - 96
(17-28, 16-23, 24-27, 14-18)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
25 November 2021
16h30Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye72 - 94
(20-21, 21-31, 13-13, 18-29)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
1 December 2021
13h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk70 - 68
(19-15, 21-19, 11-19, 19-15)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
2 December 2021
19h00Panathinaikos Athens (GRE)Panathinaikos Athens85 - 73
(28-22, 25-13, 13-22, 19-16)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group B (14/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)10642416414+2
2SC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)9541453361+92
3Uni Györ (HUN)8624433489-56
4Elazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)6514317355-38
13 October 2021
17h30Elazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)Elazig Il Özel Idare74 - 67
(28-23, 12-14, 19-11, 15-19)
Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
14 October 2021
18h00SC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)SC Prometey Kamianske86 - 64
(19-15, 29-23, 19-14, 19-12)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
20 October 2021
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ83 - 117
(18-24, 23-38, 20-27, 22-28)
SC Prometey KamianskeSC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)
21 October 2021
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe62 - 47
(21-11, 9-13, 13-13, 19-10)
Elazig Il Özel IdareElazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)
27 October 2021
17h30Elazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)Elazig Il Özel Idare66 - 78
(19-18, 17-28, 14-18, 16-14)
SC Prometey KamianskeSC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe70 - 65
(21-13, 14-18, 19-16, 16-18)
Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
3 November 2021
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ77 - 65
(23-17, 17-26, 20-8, 17-14)
Elazig Il Özel IdareElazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe80 - 78
(12-18, 36-25, 18-14, 14-21)
SC Prometey KamianskeSC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)
24 November 2021
16h30Elazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)Elazig Il Özel Idare65 - 71
(11-20, 26-14, 12-19, 16-18)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
18h00SC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)SC Prometey Kamianske94 - 68
(23-16, 25-22, 28-12, 18-18)
Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
1 December 2021
18h00Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ73 - 69
(26-19, 18-20, 19-18, 10-12)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
2 December 2021
18h00SC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)SC Prometey Kamianske92 - 52
(20-12, 25-20, 20-12, 27-8)
Elazig Il Özel IdareElazig Il Özel Idare (TUR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group C (14/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Mersin BB (TUR)10550432300+132
2AZS UMCS Lublin (POL)7523343346-3
3Horizont Minsk (BLR)7523299359-60
4KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)6514329398-69
14 October 2021
18h00Horizont Minsk (BLR)Horizont Minsk55 - 78
(24-25, 4-19, 11-27, 16-7)
Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
18h00AZS UMCS Lublin (POL)AZS UMCS Lublin79 - 59
(14-28, 22-8, 18-14, 25-9)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
20 October 2021
17h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB98 - 75
(23-15, 27-20, 20-20, 28-20)
AZS UMCS LublinAZS UMCS Lublin (POL)
21 October 2021
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow80 - 58
(17-18, 26-7, 20-13, 17-20)
Horizont MinskHorizont Minsk (BLR)
27 October 2021
17h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB106 - 62
(21-15, 28-17, 28-14, 29-16)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
28 October 2021
18h00AZS UMCS Lublin (POL)AZS UMCS Lublin50 - 62
(17-24, 10-19, 19-6, 4-13)
Horizont MinskHorizont Minsk (BLR)
3 November 2021
16h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB78 - 48
(14-18, 19-7, 17-10, 28-13)
Horizont MinskHorizont Minsk (BLR)
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow55 - 79
(13-15, 12-22, 24-21, 6-21)
AZS UMCS LublinAZS UMCS Lublin (POL)
25 November 2021
17h00Horizont Minsk (BLR)Horizont Minsk76 - 73
(21-26, 20-11, 18-18, 17-18)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)
18h00AZS UMCS Lublin (POL)AZS UMCS Lublin60 - 72
(13-14, 15-15, 18-24, 14-19)
Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
2 December 2021
18h00Horizont Minsk (BLR)Horizont Minsk61 - 70
(15-16, 14-13, 16-20, 16-21)
AZS UMCS LublinAZS UMCS Lublin (POL)
18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow68 - 75
(15-25, 19-10, 20-22, 14-18)
Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group D (13/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)11651496397+99
2Elitzur Ramla (ISR)9633448444+4
3PEAC Pécs (HUN)9633429456-27
4Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)7615411487-76
13 October 2021
18h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs90 - 83
(24-20, 26-22, 19-25, 21-16)
Elitzur RamlaElitzur Ramla (ISR)
14 October 2021
15h30Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK84 - 57
(15-21, 21-15, 26-12, 22-9)
Panküp TED Kayseri KolejiPanküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)
20 October 2021
17h00Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji71 - 63
(18-17, 22-18, 18-17, 13-11)
PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
21 October 2021
20h00Elitzur Ramla (ISR)Elitzur Ramla64 - 79
(13-24, 16-11, 14-19, 21-25)
Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
27 October 2021
16h45Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji62 - 86
(15-25, 18-26, 15-22, 14-13)
Elitzur RamlaElitzur Ramla (ISR)
18h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs78 - 66
(24-16, 11-20, 21-19, 22-11)
Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
3 November 2021
16h00Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji76 - 85
(16-24, 17-19, 18-13, 25-29)
Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
18h00Elitzur Ramla (ISR)Elitzur Ramla66 - 56
(23-20, 14-20, 12-13, 17-3)
PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
23 November 2021
18h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs80 - 74
(20-23, 19-14, 21-18, 20-19)
Panküp TED Kayseri KolejiPanküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)
24 November 2021
14h30Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK86 - 60
(22-14, 23-14, 18-19, 23-13)
Elitzur RamlaElitzur Ramla (ISR)
1 December 2021
14h30Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK96 - 62
(30-18, 22-10, 22-16, 22-18)
PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
2 December 2021
17h30Elitzur Ramla (ISR)Elitzur Ramla89 - 71
(28-23, 21-8, 26-16, 14-24)
Panküp TED Kayseri KolejiPanküp TED Kayseri Koleji (TUR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group E (13/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)11651494393+101
2Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)11651504437+67
3KK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)8624447477-30
4Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)6606355493-138
13 October 2021
16h30Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus103 - 68
(20-8, 20-21, 37-21, 26-18)
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz WBasket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)
14 October 2021
20h00KK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda86 - 92
(11-21, 27-24, 28-28, 20-19)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
20 October 2021
16h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg77 - 45
(21-10, 19-16, 21-8, 16-11)
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz WBasket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)
21 October 2021
17h30Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus82 - 66
(17-15, 28-18, 19-18, 18-15)
KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)
28 October 2021
16h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg88 - 70
(23-18, 26-15, 20-10, 19-27)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
18h00Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W73 - 80
(24-25, 23-20, 7-21, 19-14)
KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)
3 November 2021
15h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg83 - 72
(19-20, 27-14, 8-20, 29-18)
KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)
18h00Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W64 - 87
(15-28, 17-24, 16-14, 16-21)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
24 November 2021
20h00KK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda70 - 78
(24-18, 10-21, 19-20, 17-19)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
25 November 2021
18h00Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W36 - 73
(6-26, 10-26, 6-7, 14-14)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
1 December 2021
17h30Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus84 - 81
(15-31, 19-19, 22-18, 28-13)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
20h00KK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda73 - 69
(16-19, 18-21, 21-12, 18-17)
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz WBasket 25 Bydgoszcz W (POL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group F (13/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)9541397354+43
2Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)8532342322+20
3Nika Syktyvkar (RUS)7523380375+5
4Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)6514301369-68
13 October 2021
18h30Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest52 - 67
(15-10, 16-23, 14-11, 7-23)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
14 October 2021
18h00Nika Syktyvkar (RUS)Nika Syktyvkar74 - 76
(12-24, 15-14, 23-26, 24-12)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
20 October 2021
15h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara70 - 52
(17-15, 17-10, 18-6, 18-21)
Ludovika FCSM Csata BudapestLudovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)
21 October 2021
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc65 - 58
(24-13, 10-14, 14-13, 17-18)
Nika SyktyvkarNika Syktyvkar (RUS)
27 October 2021
15h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara81 - 73
(19-19, 21-18, 13-20, 28-16)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
28 October 2021
20h30Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest82 - 77 ot
(25-24, 16-16, 25-20, 7-13)
Nika SyktyvkarNika Syktyvkar (RUS)
3 November 2021
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara84 - 89
(24-25, 15-25, 32-7, 13-32)
Nika SyktyvkarNika Syktyvkar (RUS)
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc69 - 49
(13-12, 17-12, 24-13, 15-12)
Ludovika FCSM Csata BudapestLudovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)
25 November 2021
17h00Nika Syktyvkar (RUS)Nika Syktyvkar82 - 68
(19-21, 15-21, 27-12, 21-14)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
20h30Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)Ludovika FCSM Csata Budapest66 - 86
(18-24, 22-25, 14-14, 12-23)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
2 December 2021
18h00Nika Syktyvkar (RUS)Nika Syktyvkar82 - 47
(15-11, 23-19, 26-11, 18-6)
Ludovika FCSM Csata BudapestLudovika FCSM Csata Budapest (HUN)
18h00Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc82 - 72
(16-18, 23-23, 17-16, 26-15)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group G (13/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Bourges Tango (FRA)12660595371+224
2CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)7523371365+6
3BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)7523356412-56
4Dinamo Sassari (ITA)7615410584-174
13 October 2021
21h30CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife79 - 80
(19-15, 18-24, 17-19, 25-22)
Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
14 October 2021
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg100 - 81
(33-13, 20-22, 27-24, 20-22)
Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari (ITA)
20 October 2021
20h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango102 - 49
(19-22, 31-7, 30-9, 22-11)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
21 October 2021
20h30Dinamo Sassari (ITA)Dinamo Sassari64 - 82
(17-23, 25-22, 8-21, 14-16)
CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna TenerifeCDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)
27 October 2021
20h30CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife66 - 74
(15-22, 15-11, 16-23, 20-18)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
28 October 2021
20h30Dinamo Sassari (ITA)Dinamo Sassari61 - 122
(13-31, 18-33, 16-30, 14-28)
Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
3 November 2021
20h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango91 - 56
(25-8, 24-17, 16-11, 26-20)
CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna TenerifeCDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)
20h30Dinamo Sassari (ITA)Dinamo Sassari81 - 74
(20-16, 26-11, 22-25, 13-22)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
24 November 2021
20h30CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife88 - 56
(21-19, 24-12, 25-9, 18-16)
Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari (ITA)
25 November 2021
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg59 - 82
(19-28, 13-23, 15-18, 12-13)
Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
1 December 2021
20h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango118 - 67
(33-21, 32-15, 34-13, 19-18)
Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari (ITA)
2 December 2021
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg82 - 78 ot
(18-20, 21-6, 18-16, 15-30)
CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna TenerifeCDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group H (13/10/2021 - 01/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)11651446402+44
2FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)9633413371+42
3Gernika KESB (SPA)8624388408-20
4Virtus Bologna (ITA)8624366432-66
13 October 2021
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC68 - 64
(16-18, 23-10, 14-22, 15-14)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
14 October 2021
20h30Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna60 - 65
(18-18, 12-23, 14-13, 16-11)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
20 October 2021
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB78 - 90
(20-32, 13-22, 28-17, 17-19)
La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières84 - 46
(16-17, 15-14, 28-11, 25-4)
Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)
26 October 2021
19h00Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna66 - 78
(16-22, 14-21, 23-22, 13-13)
La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
27 October 2021
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières58 - 69
(17-16, 22-20, 12-17, 7-16)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
3 November 2021
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB62 - 67
(18-15, 22-11, 12-15, 10-26)
Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières69 - 72
(25-20, 17-18, 13-19, 14-15)
La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
24 November 2021
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC75 - 58
(19-14, 18-9, 21-12, 17-23)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
25 November 2021
20h00Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna60 - 80
(10-23, 20-21, 10-20, 20-16)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
1 December 2021
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB56 - 58
(15-13, 13-15, 17-18, 11-12)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC63 - 67
(8-14, 10-18, 21-13, 24-22)
Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group I (14/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Valencia BC SAD (SPA)10550391222+169
2Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)7523300311-11
3Ensino Lugo (SPA)7523277309-32
4Belfius Namur (BEL)6514255381-126
14 October 2021
20h30Belfius Namur (BEL)Belfius Namur48 - 57
(14-17, 10-13, 16-13, 8-14)
Ensino LugoEnsino Lugo (SPA)
20h30Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)Kangoeroes Mechelen59 - 67
(15-19, 13-17, 21-7, 10-24)
Valencia BC SADValencia BC SAD (SPA)
20 October 2021
20h00Valencia BC SAD (SPA)Valencia BC SAD95 - 45
(21-8, 28-12, 18-21, 28-4)
Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
21 October 2021
20h15Ensino Lugo (SPA)Ensino Lugo50 - 69
(12-17, 20-14, 6-16, 12-22)
Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)
28 October 2021
20h15Ensino Lugo (SPA)Ensino Lugo46 - 66
(12-16, 11-26, 11-14, 12-10)
Valencia BC SADValencia BC SAD (SPA)
20h30Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)Kangoeroes Mechelen66 - 70 ot
(19-19, 20-9, 9-14, 14-20)
Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
2 November 2021
20h30Valencia BC SAD (SPA)Valencia BC SAD67 - 42
(15-7, 14-24, 20-5, 18-6)
Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)
3 November 2021
20h15Ensino Lugo (SPA)Ensino Lugo67 - 62
(18-8, 21-16, 12-14, 16-24)
Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
25 November 2021
20h30Belfius Namur (BEL)Belfius Namur30 - 96
(6-21, 9-20, 11-22, 4-33)
Valencia BC SADValencia BC SAD (SPA)
20h30Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)Kangoeroes Mechelen64 - 57
(18-18, 12-18, 17-11, 17-10)
Ensino LugoEnsino Lugo (SPA)
2 December 2021
20h00Belfius Namur (BEL)Belfius Namur58 - 68
(18-20, 6-16, 27-18, 7-14)
Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)
20h00Valencia BC SAD (SPA)Valencia BC SAD60 - 53
(12-16, 5-10, 18-9, 25-18)
Ensino LugoEnsino Lugo (SPA)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group J (13/10/2021 - 01/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)11651489303+186
2Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)10642416354+62
3MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)9633370418-48
4Liège Panthers (BEL)6606303503-200
13 October 2021
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok72 - 69
(13-22, 19-13, 18-21, 22-13)
Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid70 - 67
(15-22, 14-11, 11-25, 30-9)
Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
20 October 2021
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin81 - 50
(14-17, 27-6, 19-12, 21-15)
MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
20h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers55 - 66
(16-10, 16-17, 15-18, 8-21)
Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
27 October 2021
20h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers41 - 103
(9-25, 8-28, 18-19, 6-31)
Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid51 - 55
(12-14, 14-21, 11-10, 14-10)
MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
3 November 2021
18h30Liège Panthers (BEL)Liège Panthers55 - 80
(11-20, 14-21, 12-17, 18-22)
MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin72 - 51
(24-20, 14-15, 24-6, 10-10)
Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
24 November 2021
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok60 - 77
(24-19, 5-22, 9-13, 22-23)
Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid93 - 52
(21-10, 17-25, 33-6, 22-11)
Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)
1 December 2021
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok53 - 85
(14-26, 20-22, 8-18, 11-19)
Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin89 - 31
(18-11, 31-13, 18-3, 22-4)
Liège PanthersLiège Panthers (BEL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group K (14/10/2021 - 02/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Castors Braine (BEL)11651436386+50
2BK Zabiny Brno (CZE)8532363331+32
3London Lions (GBR)8624393429-36
4RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)6514333379-46
14 October 2021
18h00BK Zabiny Brno (CZE)BK Zabiny Brno58 - 75
(10-16, 25-18, 11-14, 12-27)
Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
18h30RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern78 - 81
(14-19, 20-11, 25-26, 19-25)
London LionsLondon Lions (GBR)
20 October 2021
17h00London Lions (GBR)London Lions74 - 82
(13-25, 19-12, 23-25, 19-20)
BK Zabiny BrnoBK Zabiny Brno (CZE)
20h30Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine61 - 59
(20-21, 12-9, 15-17, 14-12)
RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
27 October 2021
17h00London Lions (GBR)London Lions69 - 63
(19-21, 19-12, 16-21, 15-9)
Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
18h00BK Zabiny Brno (CZE)BK Zabiny Brno90 - 60
(24-7, 22-14, 22-21, 22-18)
RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
3 November 2021
17h00London Lions (GBR)London Lions61 - 68
(9-12, 18-14, 20-18, 14-24)
RUTRONIK Stars KelternRUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)
20h30Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine81 - 65
(22-12, 17-19, 18-22, 24-12)
BK Zabiny BrnoBK Zabiny Brno (CZE)
24 November 2021
18h00BK Zabiny Brno (CZE)BK Zabiny Brno68 - 41
(23-5, 18-19, 16-5, 11-12)
London LionsLondon Lions (GBR)
25 November 2021
18h30RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern68 - 86
(20-16, 16-20, 22-26, 10-24)
Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
1 December 2021
19h30Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine70 - 67
(20-13, 18-18, 18-17, 14-19)
London LionsLondon Lions (GBR)
2 December 2021
18h30RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (GER)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern77 - 78
(18-22, 23-24, 15-17, 21-15)
BK Zabiny BrnoBK Zabiny Brno (CZE)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group L (13/10/2021 - 01/12/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)11651474290+184
2Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)11651402354+48
3KP Brno (CZE)8624332395-63
4Haukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)6606282451-169
13 October 2021
18h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno49 - 55
(21-16, 9-20, 12-12, 7-7)
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
14 October 2021
21h30Haukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)Haukar Hafnarfjordur41 - 84
(9-26, 11-12, 6-27, 15-19)
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
20 October 2021
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre66 - 53
(21-11, 10-17, 23-12, 12-13)
Haukar HafnarfjordurHaukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
20h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole82 - 42
(11-8, 24-12, 17-9, 30-13)
KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
27 October 2021
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre78 - 69 ot
(16-14, 9-18, 16-10, 17-16)
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
28 October 2021
21h30Haukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)Haukar Hafnarfjordur61 - 80
(8-25, 11-20, 21-17, 21-18)
KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
3 November 2021
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre73 - 56
(22-15, 16-12, 20-14, 15-15)
KP BrnoKP Brno (CZE)
20h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole82 - 33
(15-13, 17-12, 31-4, 19-4)
Haukar HafnarfjordurHaukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
25 November 2021
18h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno45 - 71
(8-12, 10-23, 9-20, 18-16)
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
20h30Haukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)Haukar Hafnarfjordur41 - 79
(8-24, 15-12, 9-16, 9-27)
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
1 December 2021
17h00KP Brno (CZE)KP Brno60 - 53
(15-25, 11-4, 18-12, 16-12)
Haukar HafnarfjordurHaukar Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
20h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole86 - 51
(21-17, 23-10, 19-14, 23-10)
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)

Detail of the results


Final Round (15/12/2021 - 20/01/2022)


Round of 32
15 December 2021
13h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk70 - 85
(20-27, 18-19, 17-17, 15-22)
Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
16h30Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye63 - 110
(20-25, 18-31, 11-28, 14-26)
Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
17h00Elitzur Ramla (ISR)Elitzur Ramla75 - 86
(17-19, 15-33, 19-20, 24-14)
Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
17h00MBK Ruzomberok (SVK)MBK Ruzomberok86 - 86
(21-25, 22-23, 20-22, 23-16)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
17h00Nika Syktyvkar (RUS)Nika Syktyvkar103 - 74
(29-16, 28-19, 23-13, 23-26)
La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe52 - 80
(10-25, 21-21, 12-11, 9-23)
Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
18h00Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc57 - 61
(15-16, 14-17, 20-18, 8-10)
BK Zabiny BrnoBK Zabiny Brno (CZE)
19h00PEAC Pécs (HUN)PEAC Pécs68 - 71
(12-23, 20-18, 13-6, 23-24)
Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
19h00AZS UMCS Lublin (POL)AZS UMCS Lublin72 - 55
(17-18, 15-6, 22-22, 18-9)
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
20h00London Lions (GBR)London Lions65 - 64
(14-17, 26-17, 9-9, 16-21)
Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-Mézières75 - 78
(17-30, 29-17, 16-20, 13-11)
Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB83 - 59
(24-15, 17-20, 27-11, 15-13)
Mersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
20h30CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife56 - 93
(10-24, 15-16, 16-27, 15-26)
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
20h30Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)Kangoeroes Mechelen83 - 70
(31-20, 16-5, 18-20, 18-25)
CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
21h00KK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda63 - 80
(22-18, 8-22, 14-19, 19-21)
Valencia BC SADValencia BC SAD (SPA)
16 December 2021
19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg82 - 96
(26-15, 26-27, 15-23, 15-31)
SC Prometey KamianskeSC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)
22 December 2021
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara72 - 69
(18-11, 17-26, 23-15, 14-17)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
14h00Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK74 - 71 ot
(22-22, 14-19, 18-18, 11-9)
PEAC PécsPEAC Pécs (HUN)
15h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg80 - 51
(19-18, 27-12, 16-7, 18-14)
MBK RuzomberokMBK Ruzomberok (SVK)
15h45Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus84 - 69
(29-18, 17-13, 21-19, 17-19)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
18h00SC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)SC Prometey Kamianske85 - 54
(23-19, 20-10, 22-13, 20-12)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
18h30BK Zabiny Brno (CZE)BK Zabiny Brno76 - 69
(16-14, 19-14, 27-11, 14-30)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice73 - 53 ot
(13-22, 18-7, 20-10, 11-10)
Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen (BEL)
19h30Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine86 - 79
(32-18, 12-23, 29-17, 13-21)
Elitzur RamlaElitzur Ramla (ISR)
20h00Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)Tarbes Gespe Bigorre55 - 63
(17-18, 14-16, 13-11, 11-18)
AZS UMCS LublinAZS UMCS Lublin (POL)
20h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole75 - 49
(22-12, 12-12, 18-13, 23-12)
CDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna TenerifeCDB Clarinos Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife (SPA)
20h00Valencia BC SAD (SPA)Valencia BC SAD96 - 51
(22-8, 31-17, 23-15, 20-11)
KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC98 - 108
(24-24, 19-27, 24-33, 31-24)
Nika SyktyvkarNika Syktyvkar (RUS)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin99 - 46
(37-10, 24-11, 20-14, 18-11)
Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
20h30Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)Estudiantes Madrid54 - 60
(23-20, 17-14, 8-10, 6-16)
FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
4 January 2022
16h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB69 - 40
(23-6, 19-9, 20-12, 7-13)
Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA)
5 January 2022
20h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango96 - 65
(26-15, 31-20, 13-12, 26-18)
London LionsLondon Lions (GBR)

Round of 16
11 January 2022
18h30Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus79 - 83
(17-18, 17-25, 18-22, 27-18)
Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SKIstanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)
13 January 2022
14h00Ormanspor Ankara (TUR)Ormanspor Ankara68 - 66
(12-26, 17-9, 25-16, 14-15)
Valencia BC SADValencia BC SAD (SPA)
17h00Nika Syktyvkar (RUS)Nika Syktyvkar63 - 76
(11-19, 8-23, 18-17, 26-17)
Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)
18h00AZS UMCS Lublin (POL)AZS UMCS LublinPostponedVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice75 - 72
(29-19, 19-23, 13-18, 14-12)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
19h30Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine92 - 93
(18-27, 21-19, 23-24, 30-23)
SC Prometey KamianskeSC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)
20h00FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)FCBA Charleville-MézièresPostponedMersin BBMersin BB (TUR)
17 January 2022
18h00BK Zabiny Brno (CZE)BK Zabiny Brno - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
19 January 2022
16h00Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (TUR)Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK - Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE)
20 January 2022
15h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
16h00Mersin BB (TUR)Mersin BB - FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
18h00SC Prometey Kamianske (UKR)SC Prometey Kamianske - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
20h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - AZS UMCS LublinAZS UMCS Lublin (POL)
20h00Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA)Lyon ASVEL féminin - Nika SyktyvkarNika Syktyvkar (RUS)
20h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango - BK Zabiny BrnoBK Zabiny Brno (CZE)
20h00Valencia BC SAD (SPA)Valencia BC SAD - Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved