All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup - 2021/2022 - Home

Basketball - Eurocup - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Aquila Basket Trento
  • BC Andorra
  • Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92
  • Buducnost Podgorica
  • Bursaspor
  • CB Gran Canaria
  • Hamburg Towers
  • JL Bourg Basket
  • Joventut Badalona
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Promitheas Patras BC
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
  • Reyer Venezia Mestre
  • Slask Wroclaw
  • Türk Telekom Ankara
  • Valencia BC
  • Virtus Bologna

Home

Eurocup 2021/2022 - Home

Group A (19/10/2021 - 06/04/2022)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Joventut Badalona (SPA)16972742627+115
2Partizan Beograd (SCG)16972758682+76
3Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)15963817796+21
4Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR)14954666706-40
5Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)13945723701+22
6BC Andorra (AND)13853658639+19
7Hamburg Towers (GER)13945792799-7
8Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA)13945738764-26
9Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)10918671787-116
10Slask Wroclaw (POL)9817593657-64
11 January 2022
19h30Hamburg Towers (GER)Hamburg Towers94 - 74
(27-14, 23-20, 23-17, 21-23)
Türk Telekom AnkaraTürk Telekom Ankara (TUR)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC AndorraPostponedSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
12 January 2022
18h00Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)Lietkabelis Panevezys96 - 89
(23-21, 24-23, 17-20, 32-25)
Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA)
20h30Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd97 - 65
(27-8, 25-22, 22-23, 23-12)
Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
21h00Joventut Badalona (SPA)Joventut Badalona100 - 77
(22-27, 28-19, 30-12, 20-19)
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group B (19/10/2021 - 06/04/2022)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)16972735670+65
2Valencia BC (SPA)15963774736+38
3Virtus Bologna (ITA)15963814781+33
4CB Gran Canaria (SPA)14862679624+55
5Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)13945739734+5
6Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)12844596598-2
7Bursaspor (TUR)12936683745-62
8JL Bourg Basket (FRA)11927722732-10
9KK Cedevita Olimpija (SLO)11835678707-29
10Promitheas Patras BC (GRE)10826579672-93
11 January 2022
20h00KK Cedevita Olimpija (SLO)KK Cedevita OlimpijaPostponedPromitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC (GRE)
20h30Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA)Reyer Venezia MestrePostponedCB Gran CanariaCB Gran Canaria (SPA)
12 January 2022
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica83 - 82
(18-29, 24-23, 16-21, 25-9)
BursasporBursaspor (TUR)
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm70 - 76
(19-10, 23-17, 13-25, 15-24)
Valencia BCValencia BC (SPA)
20h30Virtus Bologna (ITA)Virtus Bologna83 - 82
(22-17, 21-25, 17-11, 23-29)
JL Bourg BasketJL Bourg Basket (FRA)

Detail of the results


Top 16 - Group G (12/01/2022 - 09/03/2022)



Top 16 - Group H (13/01/2022 - 10/03/2022)



Top 16 - Group E (13/01/2022 - 09/03/2022)



Top 16 - Group F (12/01/2022 - 10/03/2022)



Final Round (22/03/2022 - 02/05/2022)



Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved