All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - 19 March 2023 - 6 May 2023
19 March 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 65 - 100 (21-23, 19-27, 11-27, 14-23) | KK Dubrava Furnir | |
20 March 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 83 - 84 (20-16, 24-25, 24-18, 15-25) | KK Split | |
19h30 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 84 - 48 (20-8, 25-17, 19-12, 20-11) | GKK Sibenka | |
24 March 2023 | ||||
19h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 80 - 88 | KK Split | |
26 March 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 89 - 64 | GKK Sibenka | |
20h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 93 - 96 | KK Cibona Zagreb | |
28 March 2023 | ||||
19h00 | KK Split | 101 - 75 | GKK Sibenka | |
29 March 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 88 - 86 (26-16, 24-28, 16-15, 22-27) | KK Dubrava Furnir | |
18h00 | KK Zadar | 85 - 67 (21-12, 29-22, 23-13, 12-20) | KK Cedevita Junior | |
2 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 76 - 74 (25-24, 17-17, 13-16, 21-17) | GKK Sibenka | |
20h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 94 - 87 (28-11, 29-29, 19-21, 18-26) | KK Split | |
4 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 93 - 76 (23-19, 17-23, 21-15, 32-19) | KK Cibona Zagreb | |
8 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | GKK Sibenka | 70 - 77 (21-12, 13-20, 22-28, 14-17) | KK Cedevita Junior | |
11 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Split | 75 - 77 (6-22, 18-13, 24-16, 27-26) | KK Cibona Zagreb | |
12 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Zadar | 99 - 67 (30-23, 25-17, 14-12, 30-15) | KK Dubrava Furnir | |
15 April 2023 | ||||
20h00 | KK Split | 85 - 76 (21-25, 25-23, 27-13, 12-15) | KK Zadar | |
20h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 68 - 71 (17-24, 14-16, 20-14, 17-17) | KK Cedevita Junior | |
17 April 2023 | ||||
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 70 - 86 (19-21, 19-21, 17-25, 15-19) | KK Cibona Zagreb | |
21 April 2023 | ||||
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 55 - 78 (16-23, 12-24, 9-16, 18-15) | KK Zadar | |
22 April 2023 | ||||
16h30 | KK Split | 92 - 68 (28-20, 20-10, 20-18, 24-20) | KK Dubrava Furnir | |
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 86 - 73 (23-17, 26-15, 21-24, 16-17) | KK Cedevita Junior | |
26 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 78 - 94 (15-29, 27-29, 23-19, 13-17) | KK Zadar | |
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 53 - 85 (25-15, 10-23, 10-15, 8-32) | KK Split | |
20h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 77 - 109 (15-32, 13-23, 37-22, 12-32) | KK Cibona Zagreb | |
29 April 2023 | ||||
19h00 | KK Split | 93 - 82 (22-21, 23-25, 32-24, 16-12) | KK Cedevita Junior | |
30 April 2023 | ||||
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 75 - 96 | KK Zadar | |
19h00 | GKK Sibenka | 107 - 72 | KK Dubrava Furnir | |
5 May 2023 | ||||
17h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 76 - 81 | KK Split | |
19h00 | KK Cedevita Junior | 86 - 78 | GKK Sibenka | |
6 May 2023 | ||||
20h00 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 66 - 76 (17-22, 19-14, 20-14, 10-26) | KK Zadar |