All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • BC CBet Prienai
  • BC Dzukija Alytus
  • Juventus Utena
  • Klaipedos Neptunas
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
  • Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
  • Nevezis Kedainiai
  • Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • Siauliai
  • Zalgiris Kaunas

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

LithuaniaLithuania - 21 September 2019 - 7 May 2020

Round :

Results

1 March 2020
16h00SiauliaiSiauliai91 - 75
(23-18, 20-17, 22-18, 26-22)
Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai
16h00BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai79 - 94
(15-27, 22-30, 14-18, 28-19)
Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
7 March 2020
16h00Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius96 - 75
(25-13, 23-20, 29-25, 19-17)
Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai
17h15Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys67 - 81
(17-16, 15-20, 12-28, 23-17)
Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
8 March 2020
15h00BC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai94 - 70
(20-17, 23-24, 24-8, 27-21)
BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus
16h00Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas90 - 70
(34-15, 12-15, 19-24, 25-16)
SiauliaiSiauliai
16h20Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena82 - 91
(19-21, 16-26, 18-23, 29-21)
Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
14 March 2020
17h00BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija AlytusCancelledLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius
17h00Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis PanevezysCancelledSiauliaiSiauliai
15 March 2020
17h00Juventus UtenaJuventus UtenaCancelledBC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai
17h00Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis KedainiaiCancelledPieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
17h00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris KaunasCancelledKlaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas
21 March 2020
17h00Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis KedainiaiCancelledBC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai
22 March 2020
17h00BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija AlytusCancelledZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
17h00Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis PanevezysCancelledLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius
17h00Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos NeptunasCancelledPieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
17h00SiauliaiSiauliaiCancelledJuventus UtenaJuventus Utena
28 March 2020
17h00Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis KedainiaiCancelledKlaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas
17h00Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysCancelledJuventus UtenaJuventus Utena
17h00Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas VilniusCancelledBC CBet PrienaiBC CBet Prienai
29 March 2020
18h00SiauliaiSiauliaiCancelledBC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus
18h00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris KaunasCancelledLietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zalgiris Kaunas222422221351680+455
2Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius172417720331812+221
3Lietkabelis Panevezys162416818801740+140
4Klaipedos Neptunas1424141020091933+76
5Juventus Utena1324131119241961-37
6BC CBet Prienai1124111317681906-138
7Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys82481618611993-132
8Siauliai72471718922045-153
9BC Dzukija Alytus62461817101939-229
10Nevezis Kedainiai62461817851988-203

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved