All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Arber - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Arber - Results Women 2020/2021

GermanyGermany - 14 January 2021 - 23 January 2021


Women's Individual - 14 January 2021


1RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)22:30.7
2RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)22:40.5
3RUSAnastasia Shevchenko (RUS)22:53.7
4GERMarion Deigentesch (GER)22:57.8
5FRALou Jeanmonnot (FRA)22:57.9
6FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)22:59.7
7UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)23:03.9
8SWEElla Halvarsson (SWE)23:11.9
9RUSTamara Voronina (RUS)23:13.6
10SWETilda Johansson (SWE)23:19.1
11ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)23:19.8
12ITANicole Gontier (ITA)23:20.1
13ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)23:23.6
14FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)23:25.1
15SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)23:28.7
16GROUkaleq Astri Slettemark (GRO)23:28.9
17UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)23:29.7
18GERVanessa Voigt (GER)23:35.2
19GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)23:39.7
20UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)23:41.2
21FRAPaula Botet (FRA)23:43.1
22RUSOlga Moshchenkova (RUS)23:45.2
23NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)23:46.0
24GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)23:47.8
25NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)23:49.6
26ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)23:52.0
27FRACamille Bened (FRA)23:52.4
28FINNastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava (FIN)23:52.9
29MDAAlina Stremous (MDA)23:54.7
30BULValentina Dimitrova (BUL)23:55.3
31GERStefanie Scherer (GER)23:56.7
32SWILea Meier (SWI)23:59.0
33SLOLena Repinc (SLO)24:03.1
34RUSElizaveta Kaplina (RUS)24:04.5
35NORUne Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane (NOR)24:04.6
36POLAnna Maka (POL)24:07.7
37RUSPolina Shevnina (RUS)24:09.8
37SVKZuzana Remenova (SVK)24:09.8
39SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)24:11.0
40UKRIryna Petrenko (UKR)24:12.9
41NORMarthe Krakstad Johansen (NOR)24:15.1
42AUTLea Rothschopf (AUT)24:16.9
43USAChloe Levins (USA)24:18.1
44AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)24:18.2
45NORAasne Skrede (NOR)24:18.8
46NORKaroline Erdal (NOR)24:18.9
47SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)24:19.8
48SLOZiva Klemencic (SLO)24:20.1
49SWISabine Di Lallo (SWI)24:21.7
50ITARebecca Passler (ITA)24:21.8
51KORSeon-Su Kim (KOR)24:24.8
52AUTLisa Osl (AUT)24:25.0
53SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)24:30.8
54POLDaria Gembicka (POL)24:32.1
55USAHallie Grossman (USA)24:32.3
56SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)24:34.2
57CZEKlara Polednova (CZE)24:34.4
58SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)24:35.2
59RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)24:35.6
60CZETereza Vobornikova (CZE)24:44.8
61FINSanna Laari (FIN)24:48.3
62CZEPetra Sucha (CZE)24:51.7
63POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)24:53.4
64SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)24:54.3
65ESTGrete Gaim (EST)24:54.6
66CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)24:56.7
67SLOKlara Vindisar (SLO)24:58.1
68AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)24:58.8
69UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko (UKR)25:00.1
70AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)25:00.2
71USAMadeleine Grace Phaneuf (USA)25:01.2
72SVKEma Kapustova (SVK)25:04.7
73GERFranziska Pfnuer (GER)25:05.2
74CROAnika Kozica (CRO)25:10.5
75CANShilo Luca Rousseau (CAN)25:12.0
76FRALou Anne Chevat (FRA)25:12.2
77JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)25:13.3
78POLKamila Cichon (POL)25:15.5
79SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)25:16.3
80GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)25:18.7
81KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)25:23.1
82POLMagda Piczura (POL)25:28.6
83GERElisabeth Schmidt (GER)25:29.8
84USAJaquelyn Garso (USA)25:33.0
85CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)25:39.2
86FRAEve Bouvard (FRA)25:45.0
87AUSJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn (AUS)25:46.9
88GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)25:48.6
89ESTLisbeth Liiv (EST)25:54.8
90SWESara Andersson (SWE)25:57.1
91SLOKaja Maric (SLO)25:59.4
92ESTDemi Heinsoo (EST)26:03.1
93MGLAriunbold Tumur (MGL)26:03.6
94CZEGabriela Masarikova (CZE)26:03.9
95SVKMaria Remenova (SVK)26:04.9
96CANZoe Pekos (CAN)26:16.0
97AUTAnna Juppe (AUT)26:16.1
98SVKLucia Michalickova (SVK)26:16.5
99SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)26:19.3
100ESTSusan Kuelm (EST)26:20.2
101TURMine Kilic (TUR)26:24.3
102BULLora Hristova (BUL)26:26.5
103JPNKirari Tanaka (JPN)26:27.8
104SLOKaja Zorc (SLO)26:34.2
105CZETereza Jandova (CZE)26:35.3
106UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)26:43.0
107UKRYuliia Horodna (UKR)26:43.2
108BELRieke De Maeyer (BEL)26:50.7
109GBRShawna Pendry (GBR)26:56.1
110AUSDarcie Morton (AUS)27:05.6
111FINSanni Oikkonen (FIN)27:08.1
112FINKaisa Keranen (FIN)27:12.2
113LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)27:21.5
114TURGulsah Aga (TUR)27:37.8
115MGLDoljinsuren Munkhbat (MGL)28:19.6
116USAEmma Stertz (USA)28:34.8
117USALucy Hochschartner (USA)28:35.9
118LATIeva Puce (LAT)28:55.2
119BULStefani Yolova (BUL)29:03.6
120LTUSara Urumova (LTU)29:12.9
121BRAMirlene Picin (BRA)29:25.2
122BELMarisa Emonts (BEL)29:44.6
123MDAValentina Mirza (MDA)29:47.0
124BULLora Radkovska (BUL)30:04.9
125MGLEnkhchimeg Davaadulam (MGL)30:47.6
126MKDMihaela Danoska (MKD)31:40.8
127CRODoris Baricevac (CRO)33:00.8
128MDAAntonia-Alexandra Cebotari (MDA)34:14.6
129SCGAnastasija Vojinovic (SCG)35:05.7

Women's Sprint - 16 January 2021


1RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)22:58.1
2RUSAnastasia Shevchenko (RUS)23:02.1
3FRACamille Bened (FRA)23:03.5
4MDAAlina Stremous (MDA)23:05.7
5SWETilda Johansson (SWE)23:22.0
6SWESara Andersson (SWE)23:27.1
7GERMarion Deigentesch (GER)23:29.0
8NORAasne Skrede (NOR)23:29.1
9GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)23:31.3
9SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)23:31.3
11FRALou Jeanmonnot (FRA)23:38.6
12SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)23:39.0
13NORMarthe Krakstad Johansen (NOR)23:42.6
14UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)23:42.7
15RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)23:43.7
16GERStefanie Scherer (GER)23:44.4
17NORKaroline Erdal (NOR)23:47.6
18RUSElizaveta Kaplina (RUS)23:48.8
18FRAPaula Botet (FRA)23:48.8
20POLJoanna Jakiela (POL)23:49.8
21POLAnna Maka (POL)23:50.1
22FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)23:50.4
23FRAEve Bouvard (FRA)23:52.5
24RUSTamara Voronina (RUS)23:53.8
25RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)23:54.1
26RUSPolina Shevnina (RUS)23:55.9
27ITANicole Gontier (ITA)24:02.2
28ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)24:05.3
28SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)24:05.3
30FINNastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava (FIN)24:05.4
31SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)24:06.2
32UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)24:08.1
32FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)24:08.1
34ITARebecca Passler (ITA)24:08.4
35CZETereza Vobornikova (CZE)24:14.1
36SWEElla Halvarsson (SWE)24:19.3
37USAMadeleine Grace Phaneuf (USA)24:19.8
38SWILea Meier (SWI)24:24.8
39SLOKaja Maric (SLO)24:26.3
40NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)24:27.9
41AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)24:30.6
42SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)24:33.4
43NORUne Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane (NOR)24:34.7
44GERVanessa Voigt (GER)24:39.7
45SLOZiva Klemencic (SLO)24:39.9
46SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)24:42.3
47POLKamila Cichon (POL)24:43.0
48ESTGrete Gaim (EST)24:43.1
49SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)24:43.8
50UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)24:44.4
51AUTAnna Juppe (AUT)24:45.1
52ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)24:46.3
53GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)24:46.4
54ESTSusan Kuelm (EST)24:47.1
55AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)24:47.4
56AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)24:47.8
57CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)24:54.5
58GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)24:55.0
59GERElisabeth Schmidt (GER)24:55.9
60BULLora Hristova (BUL)24:56.9
61MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)24:58.1
62SVKEma Kapustova (SVK)25:02.1
63GERFranziska Pfnuer (GER)25:04.0
64RUSOlga Moshchenkova (RUS)25:09.6
65FINSanna Laari (FIN)25:09.7
66KORSeon-Su Kim (KOR)25:10.9
67BULValentina Dimitrova (BUL)25:14.0
68NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)25:16.8
69SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)25:18.2
70KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)25:25.5
71UKRYuliia Horodna (UKR)25:27.1
72CZETereza Jandova (CZE)25:28.0
73AUSDarcie Morton (AUS)25:29.6
74SLOKaja Zorc (SLO)25:30.5
75GROUkaleq Astri Slettemark (GRO)25:31.6
76JPNKirari Tanaka (JPN)25:32.0
76POLMagda Piczura (POL)25:32.0
78SLOLena Repinc (SLO)25:32.6
79UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko (UKR)25:34.3
80USAChloe Levins (USA)25:38.4
81ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)25:40.2
82POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)25:40.4
83UKRIryna Petrenko (UKR)25:40.8
84GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)25:41.1
85ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)25:42.8
86ESTLisbeth Liiv (EST)25:45.8
87AUTLisa Osl (AUT)25:52.2
88CZEGabriela Masarikova (CZE)25:55.1
89SVKZuzana Remenova (SVK)25:55.4
90ESTDemi Heinsoo (EST)25:56.9
91FRALou Anne Chevat (FRA)26:07.0
92AUTLea Rothschopf (AUT)26:13.7
93CANShilo Luca Rousseau (CAN)26:17.7
94UKROksana Moskalenko (UKR)26:26.3
95CRONika Blazenic (CRO)26:27.0
96SVKLucia Michalickova (SVK)26:29.1
97USAHallie Grossman (USA)26:33.5
98AUSJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn (AUS)26:37.3
99USALucy Hochschartner (USA)26:37.5
100GBRShawna Pendry (GBR)26:40.9
101CROAnika Kozica (CRO)26:44.7
102POLDaria Gembicka (POL)26:47.4
103BELRieke De Maeyer (BEL)26:49.5
104SLOKlara Vindisar (SLO)26:52.0
105SWISabine Di Lallo (SWI)26:54.9
106CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)27:11.8
107SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)27:12.1
108CANZoe Pekos (CAN)27:12.3
109FINKaisa Keranen (FIN)27:35.0
110CZEKlara Polednova (CZE)27:40.7
111LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)27:49.2
112CZEPetra Sucha (CZE)27:56.0
113MGLDoljinsuren Munkhbat (MGL)27:57.1
114USAJaquelyn Garso (USA)28:02.9
115MGLAriunbold Tumur (MGL)28:16.8
116BULStefani Yolova (BUL)28:34.5
117ROMEniko Marton (ROM)28:45.1
118BULLora Radkovska (BUL)28:57.6
119MGLEnkhchimeg Davaadulam (MGL)29:22.1
120TURGulsah Aga (TUR)29:31.9
121LTUSara Urumova (LTU)29:40.1
122LATIeva Puce (LAT)29:54.5
123USAEmma Stertz (USA)30:05.4
124TURMine Kilic (TUR)30:05.9
125FINSanni Oikkonen (FIN)30:35.1
126BELMarisa Emonts (BEL)30:42.1
127BRAMirlene Picin (BRA)31:10.0
128SCGAnastasija Vojinovic (SCG)32:50.1
129CRODoris Baricevac (CRO)33:15.1
130MDAAntonia-Alexandra Cebotari (MDA)33:24.3
131MKDMihaela Danoska (MKD)33:36.0
132MDAValentina Mirza (MDA)34:02.3

Women's Relay - 17 January 2021


1RUS Russia (Valeriia Vasnetcova, Anastasiia Goreeva, Anastasia Shevchenko, Tatiana Akimova)1:08:10.4
2SWE Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Tilda Johansson, Anna Magnusson, Elisabeth Högberg)+37.2
3GER Germany (Franziska Hildebrand, Stefanie Scherer, Vanessa Voigt, Marion Deigentesch)+1:09.7
4UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Anna Kryvonos, Iryna Petrenko, Ekaterina Bekh)+1:27.6
5FRA France (Camille Bened, Paula Botet, Gilonne Guigonnat, Lou Jeanmonnot)+2:26.7
6ITA Italy (Rebecca Passler, Michela Carrara, Nicole Gontier, Eleonora Fauner)+2:55.3
7NOR Norway (Marthe Krakstad Johansen, Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg, Aasne Skrede, Karoline Erdal)+4:33.8
8SLO Slovenia (Klara Vindisar, Ziva Klemencic, Kaja Maric, Lena Repinc)+4:41.3
9CZE Czech Republic (Tereza Jandova, Tereza Vobornikova, Eliska Tepla, Gabriela Masarikova)+5:02.7
10SWI Switzerland (Lea Meier, Amy Baserga, Susanna Meinen, Flurina Volken)+5:27.4
11AUT Austria (Kristina Oberthaler, Tamara Steiner, Anna Gandler, Anna Juppe)+5:32.7
12POL Poland (Kamila Cichon, Anna Maka, Joanna Jakiela, Daria Gembicka)+5:37.2
13FIN Finland (Nastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava, Sanna Laari, Kaisa Keranen, Sanni Oikkonen)+6:24.6
14USA United States (Madeleine Grace Phaneuf, Chloe Levins, Hallie Grossman, Jaquelyn Garso)+7:28.2
15SVK Slovakia (Zuzana Remenova, Ema Kapustova, Lucia Michalickova, Maria Remenova)Lap
16BUL Bulgaria (Valentina Dimitrova, Lora Hristova, Stefani Yolova, Lora Radkovska)Lap
17MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Alina Stremous, Valentina Mirza, Antonia-Alexandra Cebotari)Lap
18KAZ Kazakhstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Lyudmila Akhatova, Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko)Lap
19EST Estonia (Grete Gaim, Susan Kuelm, Lisbeth Liiv, Demi Heinsoo)Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved