All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Otepäa - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Otepäa - Results Women 2018/2019

EstoniaEstonia - 25 February 2019 - 3 March 2019


Women's Super Sprint - 1 March 2019


Women's Sprint - 2 March 2019


1FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)22:18:01
2GERJanina Hettich (GER)22:23:03
3GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)22:31:00
4SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)22:33:02
5UKRIana Bondar (UKR)22:35:05
6NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)22:48:00
7RUSMargarita Vasileva (RUS)22:51:04
8NORIda Lien (NOR)22:54:08
9AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)23:01:01
10BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)23:02:01
11SWEChardine Sloof (SWE)23:03:00
12FRAMyrtille Bègue (FRA)23:04:03
13NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)23:06:02
14RUSKristina Reztsova (RUS)23:08:03
15RUSOlga Abramova (RUS)23:11:03
16ESTRegina Oja (EST)23:12:00
17NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)23:18:05
18RUSLarisa Kuklina (RUS)23:18:07
19BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)23:25:06
20RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)23:27:03
21UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)23:31:09
22FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)23:34:01
23RUSAnastasiia Morozova (RUS)23:34:09
24LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)23:36:09
25UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)23:37:01
26ESTMeril Beilmann (EST)23:38:08
27ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)23:46:02
28GERLuise Kummer (GER)23:52:07
29USADeedra Irwin (USA)23:55:08
30GERNadine Horchler (GER)23:56:00
31ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)23:56:07
32NORJenny Enodd (NOR)23:58:01
33FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)24:08.7
33CZEAnna Tkadlecova (CZE)24:08.7
35GERAnna Weidel (GER)24:13.5
36CRONika Blazenic (CRO)24:18.1
37ITASamuela Comola (ITA)24:18.4
38USAKelsey Joan Dickinson (USA)24:18.6
39FINMari Eder (FIN)24:24.4
40SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)24:26.4
41RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)24:32.0
42FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)24:35.5
43FRALou Jeanmonnot (FRA)24:35.9
44AUTFabienne Hartweger (AUT)24:37.5
45CZELudmila Horka (CZE)24:44.2
46MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)24:50.4
47CHNZhaohan Zhang (CHN)24:50.5
48ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)25:05.1
49CANEmily Dickson (CAN)25:05.4
50ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)25:40.2
51FINErika Jänkä (FIN)25:41.6
52ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)25:51.1
53SWEFelicia Lindqvist (SWE)26:00.7
54CHNXuelan Wang (CHN)26:02.7
55USAHallie Grossman (USA)26:04.0
56ESTGrete Gaim (EST)26:08.6
57ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)26:21.7
58BULStefani Popova (BUL)26:42.1
59CROAnika Kozica (CRO)26:49.3
60HUNSara Ponya (HUN)27:14.5
61LATJulija Matvijenko (LAT)27:23.1
62LATKrista Razgale (LAT)27:31.8
63ROMTimea Hajdu (ROM)27:48.6
64USASiena Ellingson (USA)28:19.9
65ROMMaria Luisa Rasina (ROM)28:22.2

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved