All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Otepäa - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Mixed

Otepäa - Results Mixed 2016/2017

EstoniaEstonia - 8th March 2017 - 12th March 2017


Mixed Relay - 8th March 2017


1GER Germany (Karolin Horchler, Marion Deigentesch, Matthias Dorfer, David Zobel)1:14:34.6
2NOR Norway (Karoline Erdal, Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen, Sindre Pettersen, Fredrik Gjesbakk)1:14:55.4
3UKR Ukraine (Vita Semerenko, Iana Bondar, Andriy Dotsenko, Ruslan Tkalenko)1:15:14.5
4RUS Russia (Ekaterina Moshkova, Valeriia Vasnetcova, Igor Malinovskii, Kirill Streltsov)1:15:15.0
5FRA France (Chloé Chevalier, Enora Latuillière, Aristide Bègue, Antonin Guigonnat)1:17:20.6
6SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Olga Alifiravets, Christofer Eriksson, Martin Ponsiluoma)1:17:32.0
7BLR Belarus (Darya Blashko, Dzinara Alimbekava, Anton Smolski, Raman Shynkevich)1:17:38.5
8AUT Austria (Simone Kupfner, Julia Schwaiger, Kevin Plessnitzer, Peter Brunner)1:17:45.6
9CZE Czech Republic (Kristyna Cerna, Veronika Zvaricova, Tomas Vojik, Matej Krupcik)1:17:47.6
10SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Susanna Meinen, Eligius Tambornino, Martin Jäger)1:18:21.8
11USA United States (Emily Dreissigacker, Hallie Grossman, Alexander Mc Intosh Howe, Jakob Ellingson)1:20:08.4
12CAN Canada (Leilani Tam von Burg, Nadia Moser, Carsen Campbell, Aidan Millar)1:20:28.1
13FIN Finland (Johanna Pykaelaeinen, Venla Lehtonen, Sami Orpana, Matti Hakala)+ 1 Lap
14MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Anastasia Niciporenko, Liviu Dubalari, Nicolae Gaiduc)+ 1 Lap
15EST Estonia (Kristel Viigipuu, Grete Gaim, Johan Talihärm, Robert Heldna)+ 1 Lap
16BUL Bulgaria (Maria Zdravkova, Dafinka Koeva, Dimitar Partalov, Michail Kletcherov)+ 1 Lap
17ROM Romania (Eniko Marton, Katalin Potyo, Marius Ungureanu, Denis Serban)+ 1 Lap
18CRO Croatia (Nika Blazenic, Anika Kozica, Filip Petrovic, Kresimir Crnkovic)+ 1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 8th March 2017


1NOR Norway (Thekla Brun-Lie, Martin Femsteinevik)38:53.2
2SWE Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Tobias Arwidson)39:18.0
3GER Germany (Anna Weidel, Dominic Reiter)39:43.5
4RUS Russia (Olga Shesterikova, Alexey Volkov)40:11.7
5AUT Austria (Katharina Innerhofer, David Komatz)40:17.0
6FRA France (Julia Simon, Emilien Jacquelin)40:28.7
7BLR Belarus (Mariya Panfilova, Aliaksandr Darozhka)40:33.9
8SWI Switzerland (Ladina Meier-Ruge, Severin Dietrich)41:02.3
9CZE Czech Republic (Lea Johanidesova, Ondrej Hosek)41:15.6
10ITA Italy (Nicole Gontier, Thierry Chenal)41:25.1
11GBR Great Britain (Amanda Lightfoot, Scott Dixon)41:25.2
12FIN Finland (Jessika Rolig, Jaakko Olavi Ranta)41:28.4
13SLO Slovenia (Tina Mlakar, Mitja Drinovec)41:32.8
14POL Poland (Anna Maka, Mateusz Janik)41:33.0
15CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Jules Burnotte)41:36.5
16SVK Slovakia (Alzbeta Majdisova, Michal Kubaliak)41:45.4
17UKR Ukraine (Yuliya Zhuravok, Artem Tyshchenko)41:46.1
18USA United States (Madeleine Grace Phaneuf, Russell Currier)42:22.0
19EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Tarvi Sikk)42:45.1
20BUL Bulgaria (Milena Todorova, Kristiyan Stoyanov)43:14.5
21MDA Moldova (Snejana Tiseeva, Nicolae Gaiduc)Lap
22TUR Turkey (Gulsah Aga, Zana Oztunc)Lap
23LTU Lithuania (Kotryna Vitkunaite, Deivid Demkov)Lap
24ROM Romania (Timea Hajdu, Hunor Gego)Lap
25SCG Serbia (Maida Drndic, Dejan Krsmanovic)Lap
26LAT Latvia (Ieva Puce, Vladislavs Nedaivodins)Lap
27CRO Croatia (Anika Kozica, Filip Petrovic)Lap
28BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina (Dejana Kosarac, Dejan Mumovic)Lap
29BEL Belgium (Rieke De Maeyer, Eric Langer)Lap

Mixed Relay - 12th March 2017


Single Mixed Relay - 12th March 2017


1RUS Russia (Anna Nikulina, Yury Shopin)35:24.4
2NOR Norway (Thekla Brun-Lie, Kristoffer Skjelvik)35:32.8
3SWE Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Tobias Arwidson)35:51.3
4GER Germany (Anna Weidel, Matthias Dorfer)36:04.4
5SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Ivan Joller)36:34.4
6CZE Czech Republic (Lea Johanidesova, Tomas Vojik)37:09.8
7CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell)38:07.2
8EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Tarvi Sikk)38:13.6
9AUT Austria (Susanne Hoffmann, Sven Grossegger)38:20.1
10BLR Belarus (Darya Blashko, Anton Smolski)38:20.6
11USA United States (Emily Dreissigacker, Alexander Mc Intosh Howe)38:26.4
12ROM Romania (Eniko Marton, Marius Ungureanu)38:32.2
13POL Poland (Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Mateusz Janik)39:00.0
14BUL Bulgaria (Milena Todorova, Kristiyan Stoyanov)39:04.3
15FRA France (Chloé Chevalier, Emilien Jacquelin)+ 1 Lap
16GBR Great Britain (Amanda Lightfoot, Scott Dixon)+ 1 Lap
17ITA Italy (Nicole Gontier, Thierry Chenal)+ 1 Lap
18UKR Ukraine (Mariya Kruchova, Maksym Ivko)+ 1 Lap
19SLO Slovenia (Polona Klemencic, Mitja Drinovec)+ 1 Lap
20MDA Moldova (Snejana Tiseeva, Liviu Dubalari)+ 1 Lap
21SCG Serbia (Maida Drndic, Edin Hodzic)+ 1 Lap
22CRO Croatia (Anika Kozica, Kresimir Crnkovic)+ 1 Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved