All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Austria
  • Austria Wien
  • FC Admira Wacker Mödling
  • FC Red Bull Salzburg
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • LASK Linz
  • SC Rheindorf Altach
  • SK Rapid Wien
  • SK Sturm Graz
  • SKN St. Pölten
  • SV Mattersburg
  • TSV Hartberg
  • Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä

Home

Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Home

AustriaAustria

WinnerFC Red Bull Salzburg : FC Red Bull Salzburg

 
 

Regular Season (Austria - 27/07/2018 - 17/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Red Bull Salzburg552217415118+33
2LASK Linz462213724019+21
3SK Sturm Graz312271052623+3
4Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä30227963231+1
5Austria Wien302293102928+1
6SKN St. Pölten30228682629-3
7SV Mattersburg29228592836-8
8SK Rapid Wien27227692629-3
9TSV Hartberg262275103545-10
10FC Admira Wacker Mödling212256112642-16
11SC Rheindorf Altach182246123032-2
12FC Wacker Innsbruck172245131734-17

Championship RoundRelegation Round

17th March 2019
17h00SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten0 - 1SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
17h00FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach1 - 2LASK LinzLASK Linz
17h00SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz1 - 0Austria WienAustria Wien
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien2 - 2TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
17h00Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä2 - 2FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling

Detail of the results


Relegation Group (Austria - 30/03/2019 - 25/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1SK Rapid Wien32106132215+7
2SV Mattersburg28104241312+1
3SC Rheindorf Altach28105411812+6
4FC Admira Wacker Mödling22103341620-4
5TSV Hartberg22103071321-8
6FC Wacker Innsbruck20104061517-2

UEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation

30th March 2019
17h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg0 - 2FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach2 - 1SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien3 - 0FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
6th April 2019
17h00FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
17h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling1 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg3 - 0TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
13th April 2019
17h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg0 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
17h00FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck1 - 3FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien2 - 1SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
20th April 2019
17h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling2 - 1TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach2 - 2SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg3 - 1FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
23th April 2019
19h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling0 - 2SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
19h00FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck0 - 4SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
19h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg2 - 4SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
27th April 2019
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg1 - 1FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach1 - 4FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien3 - 4TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
4th May 2019
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg0 - 0SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
17h00FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
17h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling3 - 4SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
11th May 2019
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien1 - 0FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
17h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg2 - 1SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach2 - 2FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
18th May 2019
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg1 - 0SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
17h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling3 - 2FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach3 - 1TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
25th May 2019
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien1 - 2SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
17h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg3 - 1FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
17h00FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck4 - 0SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg

Detail of the results


Championship Group (Austria - 31/03/2019 - 26/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Red Bull Salzburg5210811289+19
2LASK Linz40105231912+7
3Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä31105141516-1
4Austria Wien27103341620-4
5SK Sturm Graz24103071117-6
6SKN St. Pölten2110136621-15

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

31th March 2019
14h30Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä0 - 3LASK LinzLASK Linz
14h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz0 - 1SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
17h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg5 - 1Austria WienAustria Wien
7th April 2019
14h30Austria WienAustria Wien0 - 1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
14h30SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten1 - 3Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
17h00LASK LinzLASK Linz0 - 2FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
14th April 2019
14h30LASK LinzLASK Linz0 - 0SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
14h30Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä1 - 1Austria WienAustria Wien
17h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
21th April 2019
14h30SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten1 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
14h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz1 - 2Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
17h00Austria WienAustria Wien2 - 2LASK LinzLASK Linz
24th April 2019
19h00LASK LinzLASK Linz1 - 2SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
19h00Austria WienAustria Wien2 - 2SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
19h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 1Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
28th April 2019
14h30SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten1 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien
14h30Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä2 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
17h00SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2 - 3LASK LinzLASK Linz
5th May 2019
14h30SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten0 - 1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
14h30LASK LinzLASK Linz3 - 0Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
17h00Austria WienAustria Wien1 - 2FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
12th May 2019
14h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz1 - 3Austria WienAustria Wien
14h30Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä4 - 0SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
17h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz
19th May 2019
17h00SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten0 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz
17h00SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz1 - 2FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
17h00Austria WienAustria Wien2 - 0Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
26th May 2019
17h00Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä2 - 1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
17h00LASK LinzLASK Linz5 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien
17h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg7 - 0SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten

Detail of the results


Europa League Play-Offs (Austria - 28/05/2019 - 02/06/2019)


Semi-Finals (28/05/2019)
28th May 2019
19h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien2 - 0SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg

Final (02/06/2019)
30th May 2019
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien1 - 2SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
2nd June 2019
17h00SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz0 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved