All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Austria
  • Austria Wien
  • FC Admira Wacker Mödling
  • FC Red Bull Salzburg
  • LASK Linz
  • SC Rheindorf Altach
  • SK Rapid Wien
  • SK Sturm Graz
  • SKN St. Pölten
  • SV Mattersburg
  • TSV Hartberg
  • Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
  • WSG Tirol

Home

Austria Division 1 Bundesliga 2019/2020 - Home

AustriaAustria

Regular Season (Austria - 26/07/2019 - 08/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1LASK Linz542217325020+30
2FC Red Bull Salzburg482214627426+48
3SK Rapid Wien402211744726+21
4Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä382211565027+23
5SK Sturm Graz32229583728+9
6TSV Hartberg29228593650-14
7Austria Wien252251073336-3
8SC Rheindorf Altach242273123444-10
9FC Admira Wacker Mödling192247112243-21
10WSG Tirol192254132650-24
11SV Mattersburg182253142652-26
12SKN St. Pölten172238112154-33

Championship RoundRelegation Round

7 March 2020
17h00Austria WienAustria Wien0 - 0SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
17h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg0 - 3WSG TirolWSG Tirol
17h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling2 - 0SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
17h00Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä2 - 2SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
8 March 2020
14h30SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg0 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz
14h30FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 0SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz

Detail of the results


Relegation Group (Austria - 14/03/2020 - 16/05/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Austria Wien3196121511+4
2SC Rheindorf Altach269351117+4
3SKN St. Pölten2294231611+5
4SV Mattersburg2193331311+2
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling179225714-7
6WSG Tirol159135816-8

UEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation

2 June 2020
18h30WSG TirolWSG Tirol0 - 5SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
18h30SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg1 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
20h30Austria WienAustria Wien1 - 0FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
6 June 2020
17h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling0 - 2SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach1 - 1WSG TirolWSG Tirol
17h00SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten1 - 1Austria WienAustria Wien
9 June 2020
18h30SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten0 - 3FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
18h30WSG TirolWSG Tirol1 - 1SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
20h30Austria WienAustria Wien0 - 2SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
13 June 2020
17h00FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling0 - 3WSG TirolWSG Tirol
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg1 - 4Austria WienAustria Wien
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach2 - 0SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
16 June 2020
18h30FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling1 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
18h30SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten1 - 0SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
20h30Austria WienAustria Wien1 - 0WSG TirolWSG Tirol
20 June 2020
17h00WSG TirolWSG Tirol1 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien
17h00SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach1 - 1FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg2 - 0SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
23 June 2020
18h30FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling0 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien
18h30SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach1 - 1SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
20h30SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten1 - 1WSG TirolWSG Tirol
27 June 2020
17h00WSG TirolWSG Tirol0 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
17h00SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg1 - 2FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling
17h00Austria WienAustria Wien2 - 5SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
30 June 2020
20h30FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling0 - 3SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
20h30SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach1 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien
20h30SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg4 - 1WSG TirolWSG Tirol
4 July 2020
16h00Austria WienAustria Wien - SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
16h00SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
16h00WSG TirolWSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling

Detail of the results


Championship Group (Austria - 15/03/2020 - 17/05/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Red Bull Salzburg479720338+25
2SK Rapid Wien3896031614+2
3LASK Linz3793151714+3
4Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä3293421615+1
5TSV Hartberg2493151223-11
6SK Sturm Graz199108828-20

UEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Play-off

3 June 2020
18h30LASK LinzLASK Linz1 - 2TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
18h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz1 - 2Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
20h30FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 0SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
7 June 2020
17h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg0 - 6FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
17h00Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä3 - 3LASK LinzLASK Linz
19h30SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien4 - 0SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
10 June 2020
18h30LASK LinzLASK Linz0 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
18h30Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä2 - 4TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
20h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz1 - 5FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
14 June 2020
17h00TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg1 - 2SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien2 - 1Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
19h30FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz
17 June 2020
18h30TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg0 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
18h30Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä0 - 0FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
20h30LASK LinzLASK Linz4 - 0SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
21 June 2020
17h00SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien0 - 1TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
17h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 2Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
19h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz0 - 2LASK LinzLASK Linz
24 June 2020
18h30TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg1 - 5LASK LinzLASK Linz
18h30Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä2 - 0SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
20h30SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien2 - 7FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
28 June 2020
17h00LASK LinzLASK Linz0 - 1Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
17h00FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 0TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
19h30SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2 - 3SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
1 July 2020
20h30SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien3 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz
20h30FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg5 - 2SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
2 July 2020
18h30TSV HartbergTSV HartbergPostponedWolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä
5 July 2020
16h00LASK LinzLASK Linz - FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
16h00SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz - TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
16h00Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä - SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien

Detail of the results


Europa League Play-Offs (Austria - 28/05/2020 - 02/06/2020)



Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved