All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Cyprus
  • AEK Larnaca
  • AEL Limassol
  • Akritas Chlorakas
  • Alki Oroklini
  • Anorthosis Famagusta
  • Apoel FC Nicosia
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Aris Limassol F.C.
  • ASIL Lysi
  • Ayia Napa FC
  • Digenis Oroklinis
  • Doxa Katokopia
  • Enosis Neon Paralímni
  • ENTHOI Lakatamia FC
  • Ermis Aradippou
  • Ethnikos Achna F.C.
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
  • Nea Salamina FC
  • Olympiakos Nicosia
  • Omonia Aradippou
  • Omonia Nicosia
  • Onisilos Sotira
  • PAEEK
  • Pafos FC

Home

Cypriot Cup - Home

CyprusCyprus - 5th December 2018 - 22th May 2019

WinnerAEL Limassol : AEL Limassol

 
 

First Round (19/12/2018)
5th December 2018
13h30Aris Limassol F.C.Aris Limassol F.C.4 - 1Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
15h00Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia3 - 0Onisilos SotiraOnisilos Sotira
16h00Akritas ChlorakasAkritas Chlorakas0 - 7Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
17h00Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia0 - 5Pafos FCPafos FC
18h00Omonia AradippouOmonia Aradippou0 - 3AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
19th December 2018
13h30Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni5 - 1Digenis OroklinisDigenis Oroklinis
16h00PAEEKPAEEK0 - 4Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC
18h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia5 - 0Ayia Napa FCAyia Napa FC

Round of 16 (20/02/2019)
2nd January 2019
16h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia2 - 1Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia
17h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol1 - 0Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
17h00Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou3 - 0ASIL LysiASIL Lysi
16th January 2019
15h00Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta2 - 3Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni
16h00ASIL LysiASIL Lysi0 - 4Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou
16h00Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia1 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
16h00Aris Limassol F.C.Aris Limassol F.C.2 - 1Pafos FCPafos FC
17h30Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC1 - 2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
23th January 2019
13h30Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia2 - 1Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.
16h00Pafos FCPafos FC4 - 1Aris Limassol F.C.Aris Limassol F.C.
17h00Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni0 - 0Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
30th January 2019
16h00AEL LimassolAEL Limassol8 - 0ENTHOI Lakatamia FCENTHOI Lakatamia FC
17h00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca2 - 0Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC
13th February 2019
16h00ENTHOI Lakatamia FCENTHOI Lakatamia FC0 - 6AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
20th February 2019
14h00Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.1 - 3Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia
17h00Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia0 - 3Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia

Quarter-Finals (06/03/2019)
20th February 2019
15h00AEL LimassolAEL Limassol4 - 0Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou
16h00Pafos FCPafos FC2 - 2Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni
27th February 2019
15h00Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou2 - 3AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
16h00Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni1 - 1Pafos FCPafos FC
17h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia1 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
18h00Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia1 - 5Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
6th March 2019
16h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2 - 1Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia
17h00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca3 - 3Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia

Semi-Finals (17/04/2019)
3rd April 2019
15h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol1 - 2AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
17h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia1 - 0Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni
17th April 2019
16h00Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni2 - 2Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia
17h00AEL LimassolAEL Limassol0 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol

Final (22/05/2019)
22th May 2019
18h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia0 - 2AEL LimassolAEL Limassol

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved