All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Cyprus
  • AEK Larnaca
  • AEL Limassol
  • AEP Paphos FC
  • Akritas Chlorakas
  • Alki Oroklini
  • Anorthosis Famagusta
  • Apoel FC Nicosia
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Aris Limassol F.C.
  • Ayia Napa FC
  • Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
  • Doxa Katokopia
  • Enosis Neon Paralímni
  • Ermis Aradippou
  • Ethnikos Achna F.C.
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
  • Nea Salamina FC
  • Olympiakos Nicosia
  • Omonia Nicosia
  • Onisilos Sotira 2014
  • Othellos Athienou FC
  • Pafos FC
  • PO Xylotymbou 2006

Home

Cypriot Cup 2019/2020 - Home

CyprusCyprus - 30 October 2019 - 29 April 2020


First Round
30 October 2019
13h30Onisilos Sotira 2014Onisilos Sotira 20141 - 5Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.
13h30Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia5 - 3PO Xylotymbou 2006PO Xylotymbou 2006
27 November 2019
13h30Ayia Napa FCAyia Napa FC0 - 3Pafos FCPafos FC
4 December 2019
13h30Akritas ChlorakasAkritas Chlorakas0 - 7Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia
13h30Othellos Athienou FCOthellos Athienou FC2 - 3Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni
13h30Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol5 - 1Aris Limassol F.C.Aris Limassol F.C.

Round of 16
8 January 2020
15h30AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca3 - 0Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia
16h00Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni0 - 2Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia
18h00Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini1 - 5AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
15 January 2020
15h00Pafos FCPafos FC0 - 1Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC
15h00AEL LimassolAEL Limassol2 - 1Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
16h00Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia0 - 0Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
18h00Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou0 - 5Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
22 January 2020
15h00Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia3 - 0Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou
16h00Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia1 - 1Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni
17h00Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia0 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
18h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol1 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia
29 January 2020
13h30Digenis Akritas Morphou FCDigenis Akritas Morphou FC0 - 3Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.
15h30Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia1 - 2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
15h30Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC2 - 1Pafos FCPafos FC
18h00Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta3 - 0Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia
5 February 2020
13h30Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.3 - 0Digenis Akritas Morphou FCDigenis Akritas Morphou FC

Quarter-Finals
6 February 2020
16h00Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia4 - 1Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia
12 February 2020
17h00AEL LimassolAEL Limassol0 - 0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
19 February 2020
15h30Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta1 - 1Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC
16h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2 - 0Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.
18h00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca1 - 1AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
18h00Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia1 - 1Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
26 February 2020
16h00Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC0 - 2Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
18h00Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.2 - 1 otApollon LimassolApollon Limassol

Semi-Finals
22 April 2020
18h00Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolCancelledAEL LimassolAEL Limassol
18h00Omonia NicosiaOmonia NicosiaCancelledAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
29 April 2020
18h00AEL LimassolAEL LimassolCancelledApollon LimassolApollon Limassol
18h00Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaCancelledOmonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved