All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Israel
  • Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • Beitar Tel Aviv FC
  • Bnei Sakhnin
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
  • FC Daburiyya
  • FC Kafr Qasim
  • Hakoah Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Acre
  • Hapoel Afula FC
  • Hapoel Be'er Shevah
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
  • Hapoel Hadera FC
  • Hapoel Haïfa
  • Hapoel Iksal FC
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  • Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
  • Hapoel Migdal HaEmek FC
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit
  • Hapoel Ra'anana
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi Nir
  • Hapoel Tel-Aviv
  • Ironi Ashdod FC
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
  • Maccabi Haïfa
  • Maccabi Netanya
  • Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona

Home

Israel State Cup - Home

IsraelIsrael - 20th December 2018 - 15th May 2019

WinnerBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv : Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv

 
 

Round of 32 (23/12/2018)
20th December 2018
18h15Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FCAgudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC1 - 3Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
18h15Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona1 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaEmek FCHapoel Migdal HaEmek FC
18h15Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC2 - 0Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan
18h15Hapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC4 - 2Hapoel Bnei Lod FCHapoel Bnei Lod FC
18h15Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya5 - 1FC DaburiyyaFC Daburiyya
20h00Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa0 - 1Hapoel AcreHapoel Acre
21th December 2018
13h00Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi NirHapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi Nir0 - 1FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim
13h00Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana0 - 0 (4 pen 5)Hakoah Maccabi Amidar Ramat GanHakoah Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan
13h00Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin1 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
13h00Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC1 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
13h00Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
13h00Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Nazareth Illit3 - 0Hapoel Iksal FCHapoel Iksal FC
22th December 2018
16h30Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa5 - 0Hapoel Marmorek Ironi RehovotHapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
18h30Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah1 - 0 otBeitar Tel Aviv FCBeitar Tel Aviv FC
20h00Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem1 - 2Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
23th December 2018
19h30Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FCHapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC1 - 2Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv

Round of 16 (22/01/2019)
15th January 2019
18h30Hapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC3 - 1Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC
18h35Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva4 - 1Hakoah Maccabi Amidar Ramat GanHakoah Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan
19h45Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya0 - 0 (4 pen 2)Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
16th January 2019
18h30Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 0Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Nazareth Illit
17th January 2019
12h00FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim1 - 0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
18h00Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv4 - 0Hapoel AcreHapoel Acre
19h30Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv1 - 2Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
22th January 2019
19h30Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin1 - 0Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa

Quarter-Finals (27/02/2019)
5th February 2019
18h00Hapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC0 - 2Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
20h00Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya1 - 0Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva
6th February 2019
12h00FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim2 - 3Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
20h00Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin1 - 4Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
26th February 2019
18h00Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv1 - 1Hapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC
19h45Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv0 - 0Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin
27th February 2019
18h00Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC1 - 0FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim
19h45Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva1 - 1Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya

Semi-Finals (03/04/2019)
2nd April 2019
19h45Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya1 - 0Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
3rd April 2019
19h45Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv1 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv

Final (15/05/2019)
15th May 2019
19h45Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv1 - 1 (5 pen 4)Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved