All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

Israel

Home

Israel State Cup 2021/2022 - Home

IsraelIsrael - 26 October 2021 - 24 May 2022

WinnerHapoel Be'er Shevah : Hapoel Be'er Shevah


Round of 32
26 October 2021
13h00Bnei Eilat FCBnei Eilat FC0 - 4Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
13h00Maccabi Yavne FCMaccabi Yavne FC0 - 2FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim
13h00Haifa Robi ShapiraHaifa Robi Shapira0 - 5Ironi Tiberias FCIroni Tiberias FC
13h00Maccabi Sha'arayim FCMaccabi Sha'arayim FC1 - 0Maccabi Bnei Raina FCMaccabi Bnei Raina FC
13h00FC Ahva Kafr MandaFC Ahva Kafr Manda2 - 1Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC
13h00Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel FCHapoel Tirat HaCarmel FC2 - 4 otMaccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa
13h00MS TiraMS Tira2 - 1MS Tzeirei TiraMS Tzeirei Tira
13h00MS Tzeirey TaibeMS Tzeirey Taibe3 - 1 otMaccabi Tzur Shalom FCMaccabi Tzur Shalom FC
13h00Hapoel Marmorek Ironi RehovotHapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot3 - 1Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden FCHapoel Bik'at HaYarden FC
18h40Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan2 - 3 otBeitar Tel Aviv FCBeitar Tel Aviv FC
18h45Hapoel AcreHapoel Acre1 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi NirHapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi Nir
18h50Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 0Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
19h00Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona1 - 2 otBnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
27 October 2021
19h00Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva3 - 0Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara FCHapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara FC
16 December 2021
18h35Agudat Sport Ashdod FCAgudat Sport Ashdod FC2 - 0FC Ahva Kafr MandaFC Ahva Kafr Manda
18h45Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
19h00Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva0 - 1Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
17 December 2021
12h00Ironi Tiberias FCIroni Tiberias FC0 - 3Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin
12h00MS Tzeirey TaibeMS Tzeirey Taibe0 - 2Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
12h00Maccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa1 - 0FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim
12h00Maccabi Sha'arayim FCMaccabi Sha'arayim FC2 - 1 otHapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Rishon LeZion
13h00Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC0 - 1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FCHapoel Umm al-Fahm FC
13h00Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 1 otHapoel AcreHapoel Acre
18 December 2021
14h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa1 - 0Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
16h30Hapoel Nof HaGalil FCHapoel Nof HaGalil FC0 - 2Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva
19h00Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC6 - 1MS TiraMS Tira
19h30Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv1 - 3Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
19 December 2021
19h00Beitar Tel Aviv FCBeitar Tel Aviv FC0 - 3Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
19h00Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem2 - 1 otHapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC
19h00Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv4 - 0Hapoel Marmorek Ironi RehovotHapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot

Round of 16
11 January 2022
18h00Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 3 otMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva
18h05Agudat Sport Ashdod FCAgudat Sport Ashdod FC1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Maccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa
18h10Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 0Maccabi Sha'arayim FCMaccabi Sha'arayim FC
18h40Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FCHapoel Umm al-Fahm FC0 - 0 (4 pen 5)Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
19h00Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona2 - 2 (3 pen 5)Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
12 January 2022
18h30Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya1 - 2 otHapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
19h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa4 - 0Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
13 January 2022
19h00Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC3 - 0Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin

Quarter-Finals
1 February 2022
19h00Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 1Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
19h30Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
2 February 2022
18h30Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 0Maccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa
19h30Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC0 - 2Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
1 March 2022
19h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa1 - 0Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
2 March 2022
19h00Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa1 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
19h00Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah2 - 0 otMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva
3 March 2022
18h30Maccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa0 - 4Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv

Semi-Finals
19 April 2022
19h30Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa2 - 0Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
20 April 2022
19h30Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv1 - 3Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah

Final
24 May 2022
19h30Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah2 - 2 (3 pen 1)Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa

Detail of the results


Statistics

  • General statistics
    • Number of events : 1
    • Number of rounds : 5
    • Matches : 49
    • Home victories : 27 (55 %)
    • Away victories : 22 (45 %)
    • Drawn matches : 0 (0 %)
    • Best round in goals : 1st (88 goals)
    • Average of goals per match : 2.76
    • Goals scored average at home : 1.45
    • Goals scored average: away games : 1.31
    • Total number of goals : 135
    • Average goals per round : 27
  • Various statistics

    Wins
    1Hapoel Be'er Shevah5
    2Maccabi Haïfa5
    3Hapoel Haïfa4
    4Maccabi Tel-Aviv4
    5Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv3
    6Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa3
    Drawn matches
    1Agudat Sport Ashdod FC0
    2Beitar Jerusalem0
    3Beitar Tel Aviv FC0
    4Bnei Eilat FC0
    5Bnei Sakhnin0
    6Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0
    Losses
    1Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2
    2Hapoel Hadera FC2
    3Ironi Ashdod FC2
    4Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa2
    5Agudat Sport Ashdod FC1
    6Beitar Jerusalem1

    Home victories
    1Maccabi Haïfa4
    2Hapoel Be'er Shevah2
    3Hapoel Haïfa2
    4Hapoel Hadera FC2
    5Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2
    6Maccabi Sha'arayim FC2
    Tie games at home
    1Agudat Sport Ashdod FC0
    2Beitar Jerusalem0
    3Beitar Tel Aviv FC0
    4Bnei Eilat FC0
    5Bnei Sakhnin0
    6Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0
    Losses at home
    1Agudat Sport Ashdod FC1
    2Beitar Tel Aviv FC1
    3Bnei Eilat FC1
    4Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv1
    5Haifa Robi Shapira1
    6Hapoel Hadera FC1

    Away victories
    1Hapoel Be'er Shevah3
    2Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2
    3Hapoel Haïfa2
    4Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa2
    5Maccabi Petah Tikva2
    6Maccabi Tel-Aviv2
    Tie games: away
    1Agudat Sport Ashdod FC0
    2Beitar Jerusalem0
    3Beitar Tel Aviv FC0
    4Bnei Eilat FC0
    5Bnei Sakhnin0
    6Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0
    Losses: Away
    1Beitar Jerusalem1
    2Bnei Sakhnin1
    3Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv1
    4FC Ahva Kafr Manda1
    5FC Kafr Qasim1
    6Hapoel Acre1
  • Game/match scores

    1-0714 %2-0612 %2-1510 %
    0-248 %0-136 %4-024 %
    3-124 %3-024 %2-324 %
    2-224 %1-324 %1-224 %
    1-124 %0-424 %0-324 %
    6-112 %2-412 %0-512 %
    0-012 %

Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved