All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Israel
  • Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
  • Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • Beitar Tel Aviv FC
  • Bnei Sakhnin
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
  • FC Kafr Qasim
  • Hapoel Acre
  • Hapoel Afula FC
  • Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Hapoel Be'er Shevah
  • Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden FC
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
  • Hapoel Hadera FC
  • Hapoel Haïfa
  • Hapoel Jerusalem
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
  • Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
  • Hapoel Ra'anana
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion
  • Hapoel Tel-Aviv
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC
  • Ironi Ashdod FC
  • Maccabi Haïfa
  • Maccabi Netanya
  • Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • MS Tira
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona

Home

Israel State Cup 2020/2021 - Home

IsraelIsrael - 19 February 2021 - 22 February 2021


Round of 32
19 February 2021
12h00Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FCAgudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC0 - 0 (10 pen 9)MS TiraMS Tira
12h00Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya2 - 0Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden FCHapoel Bik'at HaYarden FC
13h00Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1 otMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva
13h00FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim0 - 2Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
13h00Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem1 - 0 otHapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Rishon LeZion
13h00Hapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC1 - 1 (5 pen 3)Hapoel Nof HaGalil FCHapoel Nof HaGalil FC
13h00Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan4 - 1 otHapoel Bnei Lod FCHapoel Bnei Lod FC
20 February 2021
16h15Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv3 - 3 (4 pen 5)Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
19h30Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa2 - 1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FCHapoel Umm al-Fahm FC
21 February 2021
18h30Beitar Tel Aviv FCBeitar Tel Aviv FC2 - 0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
18h35Hapoel Kfar Shalem FCHapoel Kfar Shalem FC3 - 1Agudat Sport Ashdod FCAgudat Sport Ashdod FC
19h00Hapoel AcreHapoel Acre0 - 2Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
19h45Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah0 - 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
22 February 2021
18h45Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin3 - 0Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
19h00Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC3 - 1Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
19h30Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv4 - 0Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ashkelon

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved