All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
North Macedonia - 22 August 2018 - 22 May 2019
22 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | FK Bratstvo-Vlaznimi Sredno Konjari | 0 - 7 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
17h00 | FK Vëllazërimi 77 | 0 - 4 | FK Belasica Strumica |
17h00 | KF Vardari Forino | 0 - 4 | Vardar Skopje |
17h00 | FK Prevalec Veles | 0 - 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
17h00 | FK Poeshevo | 0 - 8 | FK Bregalnica Stip |
17h00 | FK Osogovo Kochani | 0 - 1 | FK Pelister Bitola |
17h00 | FK Fortuna Skopje | 0 - 6 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
17h00 | FK Labunishta | 1 - 3 | Akademija Pandev |
17h00 | FK Korabi Debar | 1 - 0 | FK Borec Veles |
17h00 | FK Teteks | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | FK Gostivar |
17h00 | FK Vardar Negotino | 1 - 3 | FK Skopje |
17h00 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 2 - 1 | FK Renova Dzepciste |
17h00 | FK Kit-Go Pehchevo | 2 - 0 | FK Shkupi |
29 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
12 September 2018 | |||
15h30 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 0 - 2 | FK Shkëndija |
19 September 2018 | |||
15h30 | FK Skopje | 0 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
15h30 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
15h30 | FK Pelister Bitola | 0 - 2 | FK Belasica Strumica |
15h30 | FK Gostivar | 1 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
15h30 | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
15h30 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev |
15h30 | FK Shkëndija | 2 - 0 | FK Kit-Go Pehchevo |
3 October 2018 | |||
15h00 | FK Kit-Go Pehchevo | 0 - 5 | FK Shkëndija |
15h00 | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip |
15h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
15h00 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje |
15h00 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 2 - 1 | FK Skopje |
15h00 | FK Belasica Strumica | 3 - 1 | FK Pelister Bitola |
15h00 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 4 - 1 | FK Gostivar |
7 November 2018 | |||
13h00 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 2 | FK Belasica Strumica |
13h00 | FK Shkëndija | 0 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
13h00 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
13h00 | Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | FK Korabi Debar |
5 December 2018 | |||
13h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
13h00 | FK Korabi Debar | 1 - 6 | Akademija Pandev |
13h00 | FK Belasica Strumica | 2 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
13h00 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 0 | FK Shkëndija |
27 February 2019 | |||
14h00 | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
6 March 2019 | |||
14h00 | Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
10 April 2019 | |||
15h30 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | FK Belasica Strumica |
15h30 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 3 | Akademija Pandev |
22 May 2019 | |||
18h30 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 2 - 2 (2 pen 4) | Akademija Pandev |
1 | Akademija Pandev | 7 |
2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 6 |
3 | FK Belasica Strumica | 5 |
4 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 5 |
5 | FK Shkëndija | 3 |
6 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 3 |
1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 |
2 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 |
3 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 |
4 | Vardar Skopje | 1 |
5 | Akademija Pandev | 0 |
6 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 0 |
1 | FK Belasica Strumica | 2 |
2 | FK Gostivar | 2 |
3 | FK Kit-Go Pehchevo | 2 |
4 | FK Korabi Debar | 2 |
5 | FK Pelister Bitola | 2 |
6 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 2 |
1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 3 |
2 | Akademija Pandev | 2 |
3 | FK Belasica Strumica | 2 |
4 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 2 |
5 | FK Kit-Go Pehchevo | 1 |
6 | FK Korabi Debar | 1 |
1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 |
2 | Vardar Skopje | 1 |
3 | Akademija Pandev | 0 |
4 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 0 |
5 | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 |
6 | FK Borec Veles | 0 |
1 | Akademija Pandev | 1 |
2 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 1 |
3 | FK Belasica Strumica | 1 |
4 | FK Bratstvo-Vlaznimi Sredn. | 1 |
5 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 1 |
6 | FK Fortuna Skopje | 1 |
1 | Akademija Pandev | 5 |
2 | FK Belasica Strumica | 3 |
3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 3 |
4 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 3 |
5 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 2 |
6 | FK Shkëndija | 2 |
1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 |
2 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 |
3 | Akademija Pandev | 0 |
4 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 0 |
5 | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 |
6 | FK Borec Veles | 0 |
1 | FK Belasica Strumica | 1 |
2 | FK Borec Veles | 1 |
3 | FK Gostivar | 1 |
4 | FK Kit-Go Pehchevo | 1 |
5 | FK Korabi Debar | 1 |
6 | FK Pelister Bitola | 1 |
0-1 | 6 | 14 % | 0-2 | 5 | 12 % | 2-0 | 4 | 10 % |
3-1 | 3 | 7 % | 2-1 | 3 | 7 % | 1-3 | 3 | 7 % |
1-1 | 3 | 7 % | 1-0 | 3 | 7 % | 1-2 | 2 | 5 % |
0-4 | 2 | 5 % | 4-1 | 1 | 2 % | 2-6 | 1 | 2 % |
2-2 | 1 | 2 % | 1-6 | 1 | 2 % | 0-8 | 1 | 2 % |
0-7 | 1 | 2 % | 0-6 | 1 | 2 % | 0-5 | 1 | 2 % |