All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - North Macedonian Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Football - Soccer - North Macedonian Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

North Macedonia
  • Akademija Pandev
  • FC Struga Trim-Lum
  • FK Belasica Strumica
  • FK Borec Veles
  • FK Bregalnica Stip
  • FK Detonit Junior
  • FK Gostivar
  • FK Kit-Go Pehchevo
  • FK Korabi Debar
  • FK Ljuboten
  • FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
  • FK Nju Stars Skopje
  • FK Novaci
  • FK Ohrid 2004
  • FK Pelister Bitola
  • FK Pobeda Prilep
  • FK Renova Dzepciste
  • FK Sasa
  • FK Shkëndija
  • FK Shkupi
  • FK Sileks Kratovo
  • FK Skopje
  • FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
  • FK Tim Lokomotiva 2018 Gradsko
  • FK Voska Sport
  • GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci
  • KF Besa Dobërdoll
  • KF Veleshta
  • Rabotnicki Skopje
  • Vardar Skopje

Home

North Macedonian Cup 2021/2022 - Home

North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - 15 September 2021 - 20 May 2022

WinnerFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov : FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov


Round of 32
15 September 2021
15h00FK Tim Lokomotiva 2018 GradskoFK Tim Lokomotiva 2018 Gradsko0 - 2FK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004
15h00FK LjubotenFK Ljuboten0 - 9FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola
15h00FK Sloga 1934 VinicaFK Sloga 1934 Vinica0 - 3Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
15h00FK NovaciFK Novaci0 - 2GFK Tikvesh 1930 KavadarciGFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci
15h00FK GostivarFK Gostivar0 - 4FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
15h00FK SasaFK Sasa0 - 2FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum
15h00FK Detonit JuniorFK Detonit Junior0 - 3FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
15h00FK Voska SportFK Voska Sport0 - 1FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip
15h00KF Besa DobërdollKF Besa Dobërdoll1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FK SkopjeFK Skopje
15h00FK Korabi DebarFK Korabi Debar1 - 2FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
15h00FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep1 - 1 (4 pen 5)Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
22 September 2021
15h00FK Kit-Go PehchevoFK Kit-Go Pehchevo0 - 2FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
15h00KF VeleshtaKF Veleshta0 - 1FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
15h00FK Nju Stars SkopjeFK Nju Stars Skopje1 - 4FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles

Round of 16
20 October 2021
14h00FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
14h00Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje0 - 0 (4 pen 2)FK SkopjeFK Skopje
14h00FK ShkupiFK Shkupi1 - 0GFK Tikvesh 1930 KavadarciGFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci
14h00FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 1 (5 pen 4)FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
14h00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1 - 1 (3 pen 5)FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
14h00FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica2 - 4FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
14h00FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip4 - 0FK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004
14h00FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija5 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste

Quarter-Finals
1 December 2021
13h00FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov0 - 0 (4 pen 1)FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
13h00FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija0 - 0 (3 pen 4)FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum
13h00FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo1 - 1 (5 pen 4)FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip
15 December 2021
13h00FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola0 - 0Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje

Semi-Finals
20 April 2022
16h00FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola0 - 1FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
16h00FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum0 - 0 (2 pen 4)FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov

Final
20 May 2022
18h00FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov0 - 0 (4 pen 3)FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo

Detail of the results


Statistics

  • General statistics
    • Number of events : 1
    • Number of rounds : 5
    • Matches : 29
    • Home victories : 9 (31 %)
    • Away victories : 19 (66 %)
    • Drawn matches : 1 (3 %)
    • Best round in goals : 1st (41 goals)
    • Average of goals per match : 2.21
    • Goals scored average at home : 0.66
    • Goals scored average: away games : 1.55
    • Total number of goals : 64
    • Average goals per round : 12.8
  • Various statistics

    Wins
    1FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov5
    2FC Struga Trim-Lum3
    3FK Sileks Kratovo3
    4FK Bregalnica Stip2
    5FK Pelister Bitola2
    6FK Shkëndija2
    Drawn matches
    1FK Pelister Bitola1
    2Vardar Skopje1
    3Akademija Pandev0
    4FC Struga Trim-Lum0
    5FK Belasica Strumica0
    6FK Borec Veles0
    Losses
    1Akademija Pandev1
    2FC Struga Trim-Lum1
    3FK Belasica Strumica1
    4FK Borec Veles1
    5FK Bregalnica Stip1
    6FK Detonit Junior1

    Home victories
    1FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov2
    2FC Struga Trim-Lum1
    3FK Bregalnica Stip1
    4FK Pelister Bitola1
    5FK Shkëndija1
    6FK Shkupi1
    Tie games at home
    1FK Pelister Bitola1
    2Akademija Pandev0
    3FC Struga Trim-Lum0
    4FK Belasica Strumica0
    5FK Borec Veles0
    6FK Bregalnica Stip0
    Losses at home
    1Akademija Pandev1
    2FC Struga Trim-Lum1
    3FK Belasica Strumica1
    4FK Detonit Junior1
    5FK Gostivar1
    6FK Kit-Go Pehchevo1

    Away victories
    1FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov3
    2FC Struga Trim-Lum2
    3FK Sileks Kratovo2
    4FK Belasica Strumica1
    5FK Borec Veles1
    6FK Bregalnica Stip1
    Tie games: away
    1Vardar Skopje1
    2Akademija Pandev0
    3FC Struga Trim-Lum0
    4FK Belasica Strumica0
    5FK Borec Veles0
    6FK Bregalnica Stip0
    Losses: Away
    1FK Borec Veles1
    2FK Bregalnica Stip1
    3FK Ohrid 20041
    4FK Renova Dzepciste1
    5FK Shkupi1
    6FK Sileks Kratovo1
  • Game/match scores

    0-0724 %1-1517 %0-2414 %
    0-1310 %0-327 %5-013 %
    4-013 %2-413 %1-413 %
    1-213 %1-013 %0-913 %
    0-413 %

Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved