All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Serbian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Serbian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Serbia
  • FK Backa Palanka
  • FK Bezanija
  • FK Borac Cacak
  • FK Buducnost Dobanovci
  • FK Cukaricki Stankom
  • FK Dinamo Vranje
  • FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
  • FK Indija
  • FK Kolubara
  • FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
  • FK Mladost Backi Jarak
  • FK Novi Pazar
  • FK Partizan Belgrad
  • FK Rad Belgrad
  • FK Radnicki 1923
  • FK Radnicki Pirot
  • FK Radnik Surdulica
  • FK Sindjelic Beograd
  • FK Sloboda Uzice
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • FK Teleoptik
  • FK Vozdovac
  • FK Zemun
  • LFK Mladost Lucani
  • Macva Sabac
  • Mladost Lucani
  • Napredak Krusevac
  • Proleter Novi Sad
  • Radnicki Nis
  • Red Star Belgrade
  • TSC Backa Topola
  • Vojvodina Novi-Sad

Home

Serbian Cup - Home

SerbiaSerbia - 26th September 2018 - 23th May 2019

WinnerFK Partizan Belgrad : FK Partizan Belgrad

 
 

Round of 32 (17/10/2018)
26th September 2018
15h00FK KolubaraFK Kolubara1 - 2FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
16h00FK IndijaFK Indija0 - 2FK ZemunFK Zemun
16h00FK Mladost Backi JarakFK Mladost Backi Jarak0 - 2FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
16h00LFK Mladost LucaniLFK Mladost Lucani0 - 2FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
16h00FK Sindjelic BeogradFK Sindjelic Beograd1 - 0FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac
16h00Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad1 - 1 (3 pen 4)Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
16h00TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa Topola2 - 0FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
16h00FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica3 - 0FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
16h00FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica5 - 0FK Radnicki PirotFK Radnicki Pirot
18h00FK Sloboda UziceFK Sloboda Uzice0 - 3FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak
18h00FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka1 - 1 (3 pen 4)FK Buducnost DobanovciFK Buducnost Dobanovci
18h00Macva SabacMacva Sabac1 - 0FK Radnicki 1923FK Radnicki 1923
19h00Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad2 - 0FK TeleoptikFK Teleoptik
19h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis4 - 1FK BezanijaFK Bezanija
17th October 2018
14h00FK Dinamo VranjeFK Dinamo Vranje0 - 2Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
15h00Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac2 - 0FK Metalac Gornji MilanovacFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

Round of 16 (21/11/2018)
24th October 2018
14h00FK ZemunFK Zemun0 - 2FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
14h00FK Buducnost DobanovciFK Buducnost Dobanovci1 - 4Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
14h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica1 - 0Macva SabacMacva Sabac
16h00Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad4 - 0FK Sindjelic BeogradFK Sindjelic Beograd
17h00FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak0 - 4Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac
17h00FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom1 - 4Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
14th November 2018
14h00FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
21th November 2018
15h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade4 - 1TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa Topola

Quarter-Finals (13/03/2019)
13th March 2019
14h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica1 - 2Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
15h30Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac0 - 4FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
17h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis2 - 1Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad
18h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade2 - 1FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica

Semi-Finals (15/05/2019)
16th April 2019
17h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade4 - 1Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
17th April 2019
18h00FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad1 - 0Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
15th May 2019
17h30Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani0 - 0Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
20h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis1 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad

Final (23/05/2019)
23th May 2019
19h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade0 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved