All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Serbian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Serbian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Serbia
  • FK Backa Palanka
  • FK Bratstvo 1946 Prigrevica
  • FK Buducnost Dobanovci
  • FK Cukaricki Stankom
  • FK Dinamo Vranje
  • FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
  • FK Indija
  • FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
  • FK Novi Pazar
  • FK Partizan Belgrad
  • FK Rad Belgrad
  • FK Radnicki 1923
  • FK Radnik Surdulica
  • FK Sindjelic Beograd
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • FK Teleoptik
  • FK Trayal Krusevac
  • FK Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica
  • FK Vodojaza Grosnica
  • FK Vozdovac
  • FK Zarkovo Beograd
  • FK Zemun
  • FK Zlatibor
  • Macva Sabac
  • Mladost Lucani
  • Napredak Krusevac
  • OFK Beograd
  • Proleter Novi Sad
  • Radnicki Nis
  • Red Star Belgrade
  • TSC Backa Topola
  • Vojvodina Novi-Sad

Home

Serbian Cup 2019/2020 - Home

SerbiaSerbia - 25 September 2019 - 10 March 2020


Round of 32 (10/10/2019)
25 September 2019
15h30FK Sindjelic BeogradFK Sindjelic Beograd0 - 0 (4 pen 2)FK ZemunFK Zemun
15h30FK Buducnost DobanovciFK Buducnost Dobanovci1 - 4Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
15h30FK Bratstvo 1946 PrigrevicaFK Bratstvo 1946 Prigrevica1 - 3Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
15h30Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac1 - 1 (3 pen 4)TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa Topola
15h30FK ZlatiborFK Zlatibor1 - 4Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad
15h30FK IndijaFK Indija2 - 0FK Dinamo VranjeFK Dinamo Vranje
15h30OFK BeogradOFK Beograd3 - 2FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
17h00FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka1 - 0FK Radnicki 1923FK Radnicki 1923
18h00Macva SabacMacva Sabac1 - 0FK Metalac Gornji MilanovacFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
18h00FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom3 - 1FK Zarkovo BeogradFK Zarkovo Beograd
19h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica2 - 0FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
26 September 2019
15h30FK Trayal KrusevacFK Trayal Krusevac2 - 3FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
9 October 2019
15h00FK Vodojaza GrosnicaFK Vodojaza Grosnica1 - 5FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
15h00FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac2 - 2 (7 pen 8)FK TeleoptikFK Teleoptik
15h00Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad2 - 1FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
10 October 2019
15h00FK Trepca Kosovska MitrovicaFK Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica0 - 8Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade

Round of 16 (10/03/2020)
23 October 2019
14h00FK TeleoptikFK Teleoptik0 - 1FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
14h00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd1 - 2FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
14h00FK IndijaFK Indija2 - 1Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad
14h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis2 - 0FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka
18h00Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani1 - 1 (5 pen 4)TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa Topola
18h00Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad4 - 0FK Sindjelic BeogradFK Sindjelic Beograd
20 November 2019
18h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade1 - 0Macva SabacMacva Sabac
10 March 2020
18h00FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad4 - 0FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved