All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Serbia - 20 October 2020 - 25 May 2021
20 October 2020 | |||
14h30 | Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 1 | FK Zarkovo Beograd |
21 October 2020 | |||
14h00 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 2 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
14h30 | FK Rad Belgrad | 0 - 0 (5 pen 3) | FK Kolubara |
14h30 | FK Radnicki Pirot | 0 - 2 | Proleter Novi Sad |
14h30 | FK Trayal Krusevac | 0 - 2 | TSC Backa Topola |
14h30 | FK Jedinstvo Rumenka | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad |
14h30 | FK Susica Kragujevac | 0 - 2 | FK Spartak Subotica |
14h30 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 - 3 | FK Cukaricki Stankom |
14h30 | FK Smederevo 1924 | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Nis |
14h30 | FK Vozdovac | 2 - 2 (4 pen 2) | FK Graficar Beograd |
14h30 | FK IMT Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 | FK Indija |
14h30 | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 0 | FK Dinamo Vranje |
14h30 | FK Kabel Novi Sad | 3 - 4 | FK Radnik Surdulica |
16h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 2 - 0 | FK Backa Palanka |
18h00 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 1 | FK Radnicki 1923 |
16 November 2020 | |||
17h00 | Red Star Belgrade | Postponed | FK Zlatibor |
25 November 2020 | |||
13h00 | FK IMT Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Nis |
13h30 | FK Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Mladost Lucani |
13h30 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 1 (0 pen 3) | FK Vozdovac |
13h30 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 2 (4 pen 2) | FK Cukaricki Stankom |
13h30 | TSC Backa Topola | 2 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac |
16h00 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad |
26 November 2020 | |||
16h00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad |
18 December 2020 | |||
13h30 | FK Rad Belgrad | 1 - 2 | Red Star Belgrade |
11 March 2021 | |||
12h55 | TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 1 | FK Radnik Surdulica |
15h00 | FK Spartak Subotica | 1 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad |
17h05 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 4 - 0 | FK Vozdovac |
30 March 2021 | |||
16h00 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 - 0 | FK IMT Novi Beograd |
21 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 - 1 | FK Radnik Surdulica |
19h05 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad | 0 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad |
25 May 2021 | |||
19h00 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | FK Partizan Belgrad |
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 |
2 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 4 |
3 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad | 3 |
4 | FK IMT Novi Beograd | 2 |
5 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 |
6 | FK Spartak Subotica | 2 |
1 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
2 | TSC Backa Topola | 1 |
3 | FK Backa Palanka | 0 |
4 | FK Cukaricki Stankom | 0 |
5 | FK Dinamo Vranje | 0 |
6 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 |
1 | FK Backa Palanka | 1 |
2 | FK Cukaricki Stankom | 1 |
3 | FK Dinamo Vranje | 1 |
4 | FK Graficar Beograd | 1 |
5 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanj. | 1 |
6 | FK IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 4 |
2 | FK IMT Novi Beograd | 2 |
3 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 2 |
4 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanj. | 1 |
5 | FK Rad Belgrad | 1 |
6 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
1 | TSC Backa Topola | 1 |
2 | FK Backa Palanka | 0 |
3 | FK Cukaricki Stankom | 0 |
4 | FK Dinamo Vranje | 0 |
5 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 |
6 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanj. | 0 |
1 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanj. | 1 |
2 | FK Jedinstvo Rumenka | 1 |
3 | FK Kabel Novi Sad | 1 |
4 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanova. | 1 |
5 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 |
6 | FK Rad Belgrad | 1 |
1 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad | 3 |
2 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 2 |
3 | FK Cukaricki Stankom | 1 |
4 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanova. | 1 |
5 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
6 | FK Spartak Subotica | 1 |
1 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
2 | FK Backa Palanka | 0 |
3 | FK Cukaricki Stankom | 0 |
4 | FK Dinamo Vranje | 0 |
5 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 |
6 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanj. | 0 |
1 | FK Backa Palanka | 1 |
2 | FK Cukaricki Stankom | 1 |
3 | FK Dinamo Vranje | 1 |
4 | FK Graficar Beograd | 1 |
5 | FK IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
6 | FK Indija | 1 |
2-1 | 5 | 16 % | 0-2 | 5 | 16 % | 1-2 | 4 | 13 % |
1-1 | 3 | 10 % | 3-0 | 2 | 6 % | 2-2 | 2 | 6 % |
2-0 | 2 | 6 % | 0-1 | 2 | 6 % | 0-0 | 2 | 6 % |
4-2 | 1 | 3 % | 4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-4 | 1 | 3 % |
1-3 | 1 | 3 % |