All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg First Division - National Division - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Luxembourg First Division - National Division - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Luxemburg
  • CS Fola Esch
  • Differdange F.C. 03
  • Esch Jeunesse
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Etzella Ettelbrück
  • FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys
  • FC Progrès Niederkorn
  • FC Rodange 91
  • FC UNA Strassen
  • FC Victoria Rosport
  • Racing Union Luxembourg
  • US Hostert
  • US Mondorf-les-Bains
  • UT Pétange

Home

Luxembourg First Division National Division 2019/2020 - Home

LuxemburgLuxemburg

Winner : 

 
 

Regular Season (Luxemburg - 04/08/2019 - 17/05/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1CS Fola Esch391712324117+24
2FC Progrès Niederkorn371711424317+26
3Differdange F.C. 03351711243625+11
4UT Pétange331710343423+11
5F91 Dudelange26178273824+14
6FC UNA Strassen26177553026+4
7Racing Union Luxembourg25176743227+5
8Esch Jeunesse19175482434-10
9FC Victoria Rosport18175392335-12
10FC Etzella Ettelbrück171752102234-12
11US Hostert161751111737-20
12US Mondorf-les-Bains15173682228-6
13FC Rodange 91151743102137-16
14FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys121733112039-19

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa LeagueRelegation Play-offRelegation

8 March 2020
16h00FC Etzella EttelbrückFC Etzella Ettelbrück0 - 3Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
16h00UT PétangeUT Pétange0 - 1CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
16h00FC Mühlenbach Blue BoysFC Mühlenbach Blue Boys1 - 1US Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-Bains
16h00Racing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg1 - 0F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
16h00US HostertUS Hostert1 - 5FC UNA StrassenFC UNA Strassen
16h00Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse2 - 1FC Rodange 91FC Rodange 91
16h00FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn2 - 1FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Luxemburg - 24/05/2020)



Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved