All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Luxemburg
  • CS Fola Esch
  • Differdange F.C. 03
  • Esch Jeunesse
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Alisontia Steinsel
  • FC Blô-Weiss Medernach
  • FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • FC Etzella Ettelbrück
  • FC Jeunesse Junglinster
  • FC Kehlen
  • FC Lorentzweiler
  • FC Mamer 32
  • FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys
  • FC Progrès Niederkorn
  • FC Rodange 91
  • FC UNA Strassen
  • FC Victoria Rosport
  • Hamm RM Benfica FC
  • Jeunesse Canach
  • Mondercange
  • Racing Union Luxembourg
  • SC Bettembourg
  • SC Steinfort
  • Swift Hesperange
  • UN Käerjéng 97
  • Union Mertert Wasserbillig
  • US Esch
  • US Hostert
  • US Mondorf-les-Bains
  • US Rumelange
  • UT Pétange
  • Wiltz FC 71

Home

Luxembourg Cup 2019/2020 - Home

LuxemburgLuxemburg - 9 November 2019 - 15 April 2020


Round of 32
9 November 2019
17h00FC Jeunesse JunglinsterFC Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 2Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
18h00Hamm RM Benfica FCHamm RM Benfica FC1 - 2Swift HesperangeSwift Hesperange
10 November 2019
16h00Union Mertert WasserbilligUnion Mertert Wasserbillig0 - 2F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
16h00US RumelangeUS Rumelange0 - 4FC UNA StrassenFC UNA Strassen
16h00FC LorentzweilerFC Lorentzweiler0 - 5FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn
16h00SC SteinfortSC Steinfort0 - 2FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
16h00UT PétangeUT Pétange1 - 2CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
16h00FC KehlenFC Kehlen1 - 0 otFC Mamer 32FC Mamer 32
16h00FC Rodange 91FC Rodange 911 - 3US Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-Bains
16h00Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach2 - 0FC Etzella EttelbrückFC Etzella Ettelbrück
16h00FC Blo-Wäiss IzegFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg2 - 4Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
16h00Wiltz FC 71Wiltz FC 712 - 0FC Mühlenbach Blue BoysFC Mühlenbach Blue Boys
16h00MondercangeMondercange4 - 0FC Alisontia SteinselFC Alisontia Steinsel
16h00US EschUS Esch4 - 0UN Käerjéng 97UN Käerjéng 97
16h00Racing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg5 - 1US HostertUS Hostert
16h00SC BettembourgSC Bettembourg6 - 0FC Blô-Weiss MedernachFC Blô-Weiss Medernach

Round of 16
7 December 2019
16h00F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange4 - 1US Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-Bains
18h00Wiltz FC 71Wiltz FC 713 - 0Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
8 December 2019
15h30SC BettembourgSC Bettembourg0 - 3FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
16h00FC KehlenFC Kehlen0 - 3FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn
16h00US EschUS Esch0 - 1Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
16h00MondercangeMondercange1 - 1 (5 pen 3)CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
16h00Racing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg5 - 1FC UNA StrassenFC UNA Strassen
16h00Swift HesperangeSwift Hesperange5 - 0Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach

Quarter-Finals
15 April 2020
16h00MondercangeMondercangeCancelledRacing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg
16h00FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornCancelledFC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
16h00Swift HesperangeSwift HesperangeCancelledDifferdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
16h00Wiltz FC 71Wiltz FC 71CancelledF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved