All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa do Brasil - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa do Brasil - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Home

Copa do Brasil - Home

BrazilBrazil - 6th February 2019 - 18th July 2019


First Round (04/04/2019)
6th February 2019
00h30Ríver Atlético ClubeRíver Atlético Clube0 - 5FluminenseFluminense
19h00VotuporanguenseVotuporanguense0 - 1Ypiranga de ErechimYpiranga de Erechim
22h15AA AltosAA Altos1 - 7Santos FCSantos FC
23h30SobradinhoSobradinho0 - 0America-RNAmerica-RN
23h30Foz do Iguaçu FCFoz do Iguaçu FC1 - 0Boa Esporte ClubeBoa Esporte Clube
7th February 2019
00h00Santa Cruz de NatalSanta Cruz de Natal1 - 0Tupi-MGTupi-MG
00h30Palmas FRPalmas FR0 - 1JuventudeJuventude
00h30CorumbaenseCorumbaense0 - 0LuverdenseLuverdense
00h30MixtoMixto1 - 0Centro Sportivo AlagoanoCentro Sportivo Alagoano
00h30JuazeirenseJuazeirense2 - 2Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
00h30ItabaianaItabaiana2 - 5ParanáParaná
00h30FC Atlético CearenseFC Atlético Cearense2 - 0Joinville Esporte ClubeJoinville Esporte Clube
01h15Central SCCentral SC1 - 1Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club
21h30Americano FCAmericano FC1 - 2Londrina ECLondrina EC
8th February 2019
00h00Ferroviário FortalezaFerroviário Fortaleza2 - 2CorinthiansCorinthians
13th February 2019
00h30ImperatrizImperatriz1 - 1Náutico-PENáutico-PE
19h30BrasilienseBrasiliense0 - 0Clube de Regatas BrasilClube de Regatas Brasil
19h30CA BragantinoCA Bragantino1 - 0ASA de ArapiracaASA de Arapiraca
22h00Esporte Clube São JoséEsporte Clube São José0 - 0Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC
23h00São Raimundo-PASão Raimundo-PA0 - 2CriciúmaCriciúma
23h30Club Sportivo SergipeClub Sportivo Sergipe0 - 2Goiás ECGoiás EC
23h30Galvez Esporte ClubeGalvez Esporte Clube0 - 1ABC Futebol ClubeABC Futebol Clube
23h30BrusqueBrusque1 - 1Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense
23h30SD Serra FCSD Serra FC1 - 0Clube do RemoClube do Remo
23h30Boavista Sport ClubBoavista Sport Club1 - 2FigueirenseFigueirense
23h30Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes1 - 4Avaí FCAvaí FC
23h30Esporte Clube AvenidaEsporte Clube Avenida1 - 0GuaraniGuarani
14th February 2019
00h30Ypiranga ClubeYpiranga Clube0 - 1Cuiabá Esporte ClubeCuiabá Esporte Clube
00h30São Raimundo-RRSão Raimundo-RR0 - 0América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube
00h30Campinense ClubeCampinense Clube0 - 2Botafogo FRBotafogo FR
00h30Operário-MSOperário-MS1 - 4Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
00h30TombenseTombense3 - 0Sport RecifeSport Recife
01h15Moto ClubMoto Club2 - 0VitóriaVitória
01h30Manaus FCManaus FC1 - 1Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC
02h30Rio Branco-ACRio Branco-AC2 - 2Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
22h00Atlético TubarãoAtlético Tubarão0 - 0Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
15th February 2019
00h15União Recreativa dos TrabalhadoresUnião Recreativa dos Trabalhadores3 - 2CoritibaCoritiba
01h30Fast ClubeFast Clube1 - 6Oeste FCOeste FC
01h30Sinop FCSinop FC1 - 2Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife
4th April 2019
00h15AparecidenseAparecidense2 - 0Ponte PretaPonte Preta

Second Round (11/04/2019)
19th February 2019
23h15Londrina ECLondrina EC1 - 1ParanáParaná
20th February 2019
23h15LuverdenseLuverdense1 - 0FigueirenseFigueirense
21th February 2019
01h30SD Serra FCSD Serra FC0 - 2Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
01h30Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Náutico-PENáutico-PE
01h30CorinthiansCorinthians4 - 2Esporte Clube AvenidaEsporte Clube Avenida
23h15CriciúmaCriciúma0 - 0 (7 pen 6)Oeste FCOeste FC
22th February 2019
01h30Goiás ECGoiás EC1 - 1 (2 pen 3)Clube de Regatas BrasilClube de Regatas Brasil
27th February 2019
01h30FC Atlético CearenseFC Atlético Cearense0 - 4Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense
23h15Foz do Iguaçu FCFoz do Iguaçu FC0 - 0 (2 pen 4)Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club
28th February 2019
01h30União Recreativa dos TrabalhadoresUnião Recreativa dos Trabalhadores2 - 2 (4 pen 5)Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC
01h30Botafogo FRBotafogo FR3 - 0Cuiabá Esporte ClubeCuiabá Esporte Clube
23h15TombenseTombense2 - 2 (6 pen 7)Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
1st March 2019
01h30JuventudeJuventude2 - 1América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube
6th March 2019
23h15Santa Cruz de NatalSanta Cruz de Natal0 - 1Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
7th March 2019
01h30MixtoMixto1 - 2Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC
01h30FluminenseFluminense3 - 0Ypiranga de ErechimYpiranga de Erechim
23h15Avaí FCAvaí FC2 - 0Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
8th March 2019
00h30ABC Futebol ClubeABC Futebol Clube2 - 2 (5 pen 3)Moto ClubMoto Club
01h30Santos FCSantos FC4 - 0America-RNAmerica-RN
11th April 2019
00h15CA BragantinoCA Bragantino3 - 2AparecidenseAparecidense

Third Round (20/04/2019)
13th March 2019
23h15Botafogo PBBotafogo PB0 - 2Londrina ECLondrina EC
14th March 2019
01h50Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club1 - 3CorinthiansCorinthians
15th March 2019
01h30Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama3 - 2Avaí FCAvaí FC
27th March 2019
23h15Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC3 - 2CriciúmaCriciúma
3rd April 2019
00h15Clube de Regatas BrasilClube de Regatas Brasil1 - 1Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
4th April 2019
00h15LuverdenseLuverdense0 - 0FluminenseFluminense
01h30Londrina ECLondrina EC3 - 3Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
02h30CorinthiansCorinthians0 - 1Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club
02h30ABC Futebol ClubeABC Futebol Clube1 - 0Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife
5th April 2019
00h15Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense1 - 0Santos FCSantos FC
02h30Botafogo FRBotafogo FR1 - 1JuventudeJuventude
10th April 2019
00h15Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia1 - 0Clube de Regatas BrasilClube de Regatas Brasil
11th April 2019
00h15CriciúmaCriciúma0 - 2Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC
00h15FluminenseFluminense2 - 0LuverdenseLuverdense
02h30Avaí FCAvaí FC0 - 1Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
02h30Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife3 - 0ABC Futebol ClubeABC Futebol Clube
12th April 2019
00h15JuventudeJuventude2 - 1Botafogo FRBotafogo FR
02h30Santos FCSantos FC3 - 0Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense
17th April 2019
01h00Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC2 - 0CA BragantinoCA Bragantino
20th April 2019
21h00CA BragantinoCA Bragantino2 - 1Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC

Fourth Round (08/05/2019)
18th April 2019
00h15Santos FCSantos FC2 - 0Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
02h30Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC1 - 0CorinthiansCorinthians
02h30FluminenseFluminense2 - 0Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife
19th April 2019
01h00Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia4 - 0Londrina ECLondrina EC
25th April 2019
00h15Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama2 - 1Santos FCSantos FC
02h30JuventudeJuventude0 - 0Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC
02h30CorinthiansCorinthians2 - 0Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC
26th April 2019
00h15Londrina ECLondrina EC2 - 1Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
02h30Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife2 - 0FluminenseFluminense
8th May 2019
02h30Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC0 - 0 (3 pen 4)JuventudeJuventude

Round of 16 (07/06/2019)
16th May 2019
00h15Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro0 - 0Santos FCSantos FC
02h30CorinthiansCorinthians0 - 1FlamengoFlamengo
02h30FluminenseFluminense1 - 1Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club
17th May 2019
00h15FortalezaFortaleza0 - 0Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
23th May 2019
00h15Sampaio Corrêa FCSampaio Corrêa FC0 - 1PalmeirasPalmeiras
02h30JuventudeJuventude0 - 0Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre
02h30São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC0 - 1Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
24th May 2019
01h00Internacional-RSInternacional-RS3 - 1PaysanduPaysandu
30th May 2019
00h15PaysanduPaysandu0 - 1Internacional-RSInternacional-RS
02h30Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia1 - 0São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC
02h30Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre3 - 0JuventudeJuventude
31th May 2019
01h00PalmeirasPalmeiras2 - 0Sampaio Corrêa FCSampaio Corrêa FC
5th June 2019
02h30FlamengoFlamengo1 - 0CorinthiansCorinthians
6th June 2019
00h15Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense1 - 0FortalezaFortaleza
00h15Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club2 - 2 (3 pen 1)FluminenseFluminense
7th June 2019
01h00Santos FCSantos FC1 - 2Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro

Quarter-Finals (11/07/2019)
11th July 2019
00h00Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense - FlamengoFlamengo
00h00Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club - Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
00h00Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre - Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
00h00PalmeirasPalmeiras - Internacional-RSInternacional-RS
18th July 2019
00h00Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club
00h00Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia - Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre
00h00FlamengoFlamengo - Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
00h00Internacional-RSInternacional-RS - PalmeirasPalmeiras

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved