All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - 2022 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - 2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

football soccer Copa Libertadores 2022 - Home

First Round (09/02/2022 - 04/03/2022)

9 February 2022
01h30Montevideo City Torque (URU)Montevideo City Torque1 - 1Barcelona Sporting ClubBarcelona Sporting Club (ECU)
23h15Deportivo Lara (VEN)Deportivo Lara2 - 3Club BolívarClub Bolívar (BOL)
10 February 2022
01h30C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER)C.D. Universidad César Vallejo0 - 1Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción (PAR)
16 February 2022
01h30Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU)Barcelona Sporting Club0 - 0 (8 pen 7)Montevideo City TorqueMontevideo City Torque (URU)
23h15Club Bolívar (BOL)Club Bolívar4 - 0Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara (VEN)
17 February 2022
01h30Olimpia Asunción (PAR)Olimpia Asunción2 - 0C.D. Universidad César VallejoC.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER)
22 February 2022
23h15Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI)Everton de Viña del Mar3 - 0Monagas Sport ClubMonagas Sport Club (VEN)
23 February 2022
01h30Millonarios FC (COL)Millonarios FC1 - 2FluminenseFluminense (BRA)
01h30Plaza Colonia (URU)Plaza Colonia2 - 0The StrongestThe Strongest (BOL)
23h15América Futebol Clube (BRA)América Futebol Clube0 - 1Club GuaraníClub Guaraní (PAR)
23h15Club Bolívar (BOL)Club Bolívar1 - 1Universidad Católica del EcuadorUniversidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU)
24 February 2022
01h30Audax Club Sportivo Italiano (CHI)Audax Club Sportivo Italiano1 - 0Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata (ARG)
01h30Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU)Barcelona Sporting Club2 - 0Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes (PER)
25 February 2022
01h30Olimpia Asunción (PAR)Olimpia Asunción3 - 1Atlético Nacional MedellínAtlético Nacional Medellín (COL)
1 March 2022
23h15Monagas Sport Club (VEN)Monagas Sport Club1 - 0Everton de Viña del MarEverton de Viña del Mar (CHI)
2 March 2022
01h30Fluminense (BRA)Fluminense2 - 0Millonarios FCMillonarios FC (COL)
01h30The Strongest (BOL)The Strongest3 - 0Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia (URU)
23h15Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU)Universidad Católica del Ecuador2 - 0Club BolívarClub Bolívar (BOL)
23h15Club Guaraní (PAR)Club Guaraní2 - 3 (4 pen 5)América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube (BRA)
3 March 2022
01h30Universitario de Deportes (PER)Universitario de Deportes0 - 1Barcelona Sporting ClubBarcelona Sporting Club (ECU)
01h30Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)Estudiantes de La Plata2 - 0Audax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo Italiano (CHI)
4 March 2022
01h30Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL)Atlético Nacional Medellín1 - 1Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción (PAR)

Detail of the results


Second Round (09/03/2022 - 18/03/2022)

9 March 2022
01h30América Futebol Clube (BRA)América Futebol Clube0 - 0Barcelona Sporting ClubBarcelona Sporting Club (ECU)
23h15Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI)Everton de Viña del Mar0 - 1Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata (ARG)
10 March 2022
01h30Fluminense (BRA)Fluminense3 - 1Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción (PAR)
11 March 2022
01h30Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU)Universidad Católica del Ecuador0 - 0The StrongestThe Strongest (BOL)
16 March 2022
01h30Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU)Barcelona Sporting Club0 - 0 (4 pen 5)América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube (BRA)
23h15Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)Estudiantes de La Plata1 - 0Everton de Viña del MarEverton de Viña del Mar (CHI)
17 March 2022
01h30Olimpia Asunción (PAR)Olimpia Asunción2 - 0 (4 pen 1)FluminenseFluminense (BRA)
18 March 2022
01h30The Strongest (BOL)The Strongest2 - 1Universidad Católica del EcuadorUniversidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU)

Detail of the results


Third Round (07/04/2022 - 16/04/2022)



Group A (07/04/2022 - 25/05/2022)

Classification

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Palmeiras (BRA)186600253+22
2Club Sport Emelec (ECU)86222147+7
3Deportivo Táchira (VEN)76213814-6
4Independiente Petrolero (BOL)16015326-23

Last matches

7 April 2022
02h00Deportivo Táchira (VEN)Deportivo Táchira0 - 4PalmeirasPalmeiras (BRA)
04h00Independiente Petrolero (BOL)Independiente Petrolero1 - 1Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec (ECU)
13 April 2022
02h30Palmeiras (BRA)Palmeiras8 - 1Independiente PetroleroIndependiente Petrolero (BOL)
15 April 2022
04h00Club Sport Emelec (ECU)Club Sport Emelec1 - 1Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira (VEN)
27 April 2022
00h15Independiente Petrolero (BOL)Independiente Petrolero1 - 2Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira (VEN)
28 April 2022
02h00Club Sport Emelec (ECU)Club Sport Emelec1 - 3PalmeirasPalmeiras (BRA)
4 May 2022
00h15Deportivo Táchira (VEN)Deportivo Táchira1 - 4Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec (ECU)
02h30Independiente Petrolero (BOL)Independiente Petrolero0 - 5PalmeirasPalmeiras (BRA)
19 May 2022
00h00Palmeiras (BRA)Palmeiras1 - 0Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec (ECU)
02h00Deportivo Táchira (VEN)Deportivo Táchira3 - 0Independiente PetroleroIndependiente Petrolero (BOL)
25 May 2022
02h30Palmeiras (BRA)Palmeiras4 - 1Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira (VEN)
02h30Club Sport Emelec (ECU)Club Sport Emelec7 - 0Independiente PetroleroIndependiente Petrolero (BOL)

Detail of the results


Group B (06/04/2022 - 27/05/2022)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Club Libertad (PAR)10631286+2
2Atlético Paranaense (BRA)10631287+1
3The Strongest (BOL)6613287+1
4Caracas F.C. (VEN)6613248-4

Last matches

6 April 2022
00h15Caracas F.C. (VEN)Caracas F.C.0 - 0Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)
8 April 2022
04h00The Strongest (BOL)The Strongest1 - 1Club LibertadClub Libertad (PAR)
14 April 2022
00h00Club Libertad (PAR)Club Libertad2 - 1Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C. (VEN)
15 April 2022
00h00Atlético Paranaense (BRA)Atlético Paranaense1 - 0The StrongestThe Strongest (BOL)
27 April 2022
00h15Club Libertad (PAR)Club Libertad1 - 0Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)
28 April 2022
04h00The Strongest (BOL)The Strongest1 - 1Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C. (VEN)
4 May 2022
00h15Caracas F.C. (VEN)Caracas F.C.1 - 0Club LibertadClub Libertad (PAR)
00h15The Strongest (BOL)The Strongest5 - 0Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)
18 May 2022
00h15Caracas F.C. (VEN)Caracas F.C.0 - 0The StrongestThe Strongest (BOL)
19 May 2022
00h00Atlético Paranaense (BRA)Atlético Paranaense2 - 0Club LibertadClub Libertad (PAR)
27 May 2022
00h00Club Libertad (PAR)Club Libertad4 - 1The StrongestThe Strongest (BOL)
00h00Atlético Paranaense (BRA)Atlético Paranaense5 - 1Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C. (VEN)

Detail of the results


Group C (07/04/2022 - 25/05/2022)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)13641185+3
2Vélez Sársfield (ARG)862221211+1
3Nacional (URU)76213770
4Red Bull Bragantino (BRA)5612359-4

Last matches

7 April 2022
00h00Red Bull Bragantino (BRA)Red Bull Bragantino2 - 0NacionalNacional (URU)
8 April 2022
02h00Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)Estudiantes de La Plata4 - 1Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield (ARG)
14 April 2022
02h00Nacional (URU)Nacional0 - 0Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata (ARG)
15 April 2022
02h00Vélez Sársfield (ARG)Vélez Sársfield2 - 2Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino (BRA)
27 April 2022
00h15Vélez Sársfield (ARG)Vélez Sársfield1 - 2NacionalNacional (URU)
00h15Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)Estudiantes de La Plata2 - 0Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino (BRA)
4 May 2022
02h30Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)Estudiantes de La Plata1 - 0NacionalNacional (URU)
6 May 2022
02h00Red Bull Bragantino (BRA)Red Bull Bragantino1 - 1Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield (ARG)
18 May 2022
00h15Red Bull Bragantino (BRA)Red Bull Bragantino0 - 1Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata (ARG)
19 May 2022
00h00Nacional (URU)Nacional2 - 3Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield (ARG)
25 May 2022
00h15Nacional (URU)Nacional3 - 0Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino (BRA)
00h15Vélez Sársfield (ARG)Vélez Sársfield4 - 0Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata (ARG)

Detail of the results


Group D (07/04/2022 - 26/05/2022)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Atlético Mineiro (BRA)116321106+4
2Deportes Tolima (COL)116321109+1
3Independiente José Terán (ECU)8622297+2
4América Futebol Clube (BRA)26024613-7

Last matches

7 April 2022
00h00América Futebol Clube (BRA)América Futebol Clube0 - 2Independiente José TeránIndependiente José Terán (ECU)
02h00Deportes Tolima (COL)Deportes Tolima0 - 2Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro (BRA)
14 April 2022
02h00Atlético Mineiro (BRA)Atlético Mineiro1 - 1América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube (BRA)
04h00Independiente José Terán (ECU)Independiente José Terán2 - 2Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima (COL)
27 April 2022
02h30Independiente José Terán (ECU)Independiente José Terán1 - 1Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro (BRA)
28 April 2022
00h00América Futebol Clube (BRA)América Futebol Clube2 - 3Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima (COL)
4 May 2022
02h30América Futebol Clube (BRA)América Futebol Clube1 - 2Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro (BRA)
5 May 2022
04h00Deportes Tolima (COL)Deportes Tolima1 - 0Independiente José TeránIndependiente José Terán (ECU)
19 May 2022
02h00Deportes Tolima (COL)Deportes Tolima2 - 2América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube (BRA)
20 May 2022
00h00Atlético Mineiro (BRA)Atlético Mineiro3 - 1Independiente José TeránIndependiente José Terán (ECU)
26 May 2022
02h00Atlético Mineiro (BRA)Atlético Mineiro1 - 2Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima (COL)
02h00Independiente José Terán (ECU)Independiente José Terán3 - 0América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube (BRA)

Detail of the results


Group E (06/04/2022 - 27/05/2022)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Boca Juniors (ARG)106312550
2Corinthians (BRA)9623154+1
3Deportivo Cali (COL)8622274+3
4Club Always Ready (BOL)5612359-4

Last matches

6 April 2022
02h30Club Always Ready (BOL)Club Always Ready2 - 0CorinthiansCorinthians (BRA)
02h30Deportivo Cali (COL)Deportivo Cali2 - 0Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors (ARG)
13 April 2022
00h15Boca Juniors (ARG)Boca Juniors2 - 0Club Always ReadyClub Always Ready (BOL)
14 April 2022
02h00Corinthians (BRA)Corinthians1 - 0Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali (COL)
27 April 2022
02h30Corinthians (BRA)Corinthians2 - 0Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors (ARG)
29 April 2022
04h00Club Always Ready (BOL)Club Always Ready2 - 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali (COL)
5 May 2022
02h00Deportivo Cali (COL)Deportivo Cali0 - 0CorinthiansCorinthians (BRA)
02h00Club Always Ready (BOL)Club Always Ready0 - 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors (ARG)
18 May 2022
02h30Boca Juniors (ARG)Boca Juniors1 - 1CorinthiansCorinthians (BRA)
20 May 2022
04h00Deportivo Cali (COL)Deportivo Cali3 - 0Club Always ReadyClub Always Ready (BOL)
27 May 2022
02h00Boca Juniors (ARG)Boca Juniors1 - 0Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali (COL)
02h00Corinthians (BRA)Corinthians1 - 1Club Always ReadyClub Always Ready (BOL)

Detail of the results


Group F (07/04/2022 - 26/05/2022)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1River Plate (ARG)166510183+15
2Fortaleza (BRA)106312109+1
3Colo Colo (CHI)76213913-4
4Alianza Lima (PER)16015416-12

Last matches

7 April 2022
02h00Alianza Lima (PER)Alianza Lima0 - 1River PlateRiver Plate (ARG)
8 April 2022
00h00Fortaleza (BRA)Fortaleza1 - 2Colo ColoColo Colo (CHI)
14 April 2022
00h00Colo Colo (CHI)Colo Colo2 - 1Alianza LimaAlianza Lima (PER)
02h00River Plate (ARG)River Plate2 - 0FortalezaFortaleza (BRA)
28 April 2022
00h00Fortaleza (BRA)Fortaleza2 - 1Alianza LimaAlianza Lima (PER)
02h00Colo Colo (CHI)Colo Colo1 - 2River PlateRiver Plate (ARG)
6 May 2022
00h00Fortaleza (BRA)Fortaleza1 - 1River PlateRiver Plate (ARG)
04h00Alianza Lima (PER)Alianza Lima1 - 1Colo ColoColo Colo (CHI)
19 May 2022
04h00Alianza Lima (PER)Alianza Lima0 - 2FortalezaFortaleza (BRA)
20 May 2022
02h00River Plate (ARG)River Plate4 - 0Colo ColoColo Colo (CHI)
26 May 2022
00h00Colo Colo (CHI)Colo Colo3 - 4FortalezaFortaleza (BRA)
00h00River Plate (ARG)River Plate8 - 1Alianza LimaAlianza Lima (PER)

Detail of the results


Group G (06/04/2022 - 26/05/2022)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Colón de Santa Fé (ARG)106312880
2Cerro Porteño (PAR)8622254+1
3Olimpia Asunción (PAR)86222440
4Peñarol (URU)7621356-1

Last matches

6 April 2022
00h15Olimpia Asunción (PAR)Olimpia Asunción0 - 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)
00h15Colón de Santa Fé (ARG)Colón de Santa Fé2 - 1PeñarolPeñarol (URU)
13 April 2022
00h15Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño3 - 1Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé (ARG)
02h30Peñarol (URU)Peñarol2 - 1Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción (PAR)
28 April 2022
02h00Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño1 - 0PeñarolPeñarol (URU)
29 April 2022
02h00Olimpia Asunción (PAR)Olimpia Asunción0 - 0Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé (ARG)
5 May 2022
00h00Colón de Santa Fé (ARG)Colón de Santa Fé2 - 1Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)
02h00Olimpia Asunción (PAR)Olimpia Asunción1 - 0PeñarolPeñarol (URU)
18 May 2022
00h15Peñarol (URU)Peñarol0 - 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)
19 May 2022
02h00Colón de Santa Fé (ARG)Colón de Santa Fé2 - 1Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción (PAR)
26 May 2022
02h00Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño0 - 1Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia Asunción (PAR)
02h00Peñarol (URU)Peñarol2 - 1Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé (ARG)

Detail of the results


Group H (06/04/2022 - 25/05/2022)

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Flamengo (BRA)166510156+9
2Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)11632165+1
3Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI)46114510-5
4Sporting Cristal (PER)2602438-5

Last matches

6 April 2022
03h00Sporting Cristal (PER)Sporting CristalPostponedFlamengoFlamengo (BRA)
7 April 2022
00h00Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)Talleres de Córdoba1 - 0Club Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI)
13 April 2022
00h15Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI)Club Deportivo Universidad Católica2 - 1Sporting CristalSporting Cristal (PER)
02h30Flamengo (BRA)Flamengo3 - 1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba (ARG)
27 April 2022
02h30Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)Talleres de Córdoba1 - 0Sporting CristalSporting Cristal (PER)
29 April 2022
00h00Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI)Club Deportivo Universidad Católica2 - 3FlamengoFlamengo (BRA)
5 May 2022
00h00Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)Talleres de Córdoba2 - 2FlamengoFlamengo (BRA)
04h00Sporting Cristal (PER)Sporting Cristal1 - 1Club Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI)
18 May 2022
02h30Sporting Cristal (PER)Sporting Cristal0 - 0Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba (ARG)
02h30Flamengo (BRA)Flamengo3 - 0Club Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI)
25 May 2022
02h30Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI)Club Deportivo Universidad Católica0 - 1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba (ARG)
02h30Flamengo (BRA)Flamengo2 - 1Sporting CristalSporting Cristal (PER)

Detail of the results


Final Round (29/06/2022 - 08/09/2022)


Round of 16
29 June 2022
00h15Club Sport Emelec (ECU)Club Sport Emelec1 - 1Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro (BRA)
02h30Corinthians (BRA)Corinthians0 - 0Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors (ARG)
02h30Atlético Paranaense (BRA)Atlético Paranaense2 - 1Club LibertadClub Libertad (PAR)
30 June 2022
00h15Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño0 - 3PalmeirasPalmeiras (BRA)
00h15Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)Talleres de Córdoba1 - 1Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé (ARG)
02h30Deportes Tolima (COL)Deportes Tolima0 - 1FlamengoFlamengo (BRA)
02h30Vélez Sársfield (ARG)Vélez Sársfield1 - 0River PlateRiver Plate (ARG)
1 July 2022
02h30Fortaleza (BRA)Fortaleza1 - 1Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata (ARG)
6 July 2022
00h15Atlético Mineiro (BRA)Atlético Mineiro1 - 0Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec (ECU)
02h30Boca Juniors (ARG)Boca Juniors0 - 0 (5 pen 6)CorinthiansCorinthians (BRA)
02h30Club Libertad (PAR)Club Libertad1 - 1Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)
7 July 2022
00h15Colón de Santa Fé (ARG)Colón de Santa Fé0 - 2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba (ARG)
00h15Palmeiras (BRA)Palmeiras5 - 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)
02h30River Plate (ARG)River Plate0 - 0Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield (ARG)
02h30Flamengo (BRA)Flamengo7 - 1Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima (COL)
8 July 2022
02h30Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)Estudiantes de La Plata3 - 0FortalezaFortaleza (BRA)

Quarter-Finals
3 August 2022
02h30Corinthians (BRA)Corinthians0 - 2FlamengoFlamengo (BRA)
4 August 2022
02h30Atlético Mineiro (BRA)Atlético Mineiro2 - 2PalmeirasPalmeiras (BRA)
02h30Vélez Sársfield (ARG)Vélez Sársfield3 - 2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba (ARG)
5 August 2022
02h30Atlético Paranaense (BRA)Atlético Paranaense0 - 0Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata (ARG)
10 August 2022
02h30Flamengo (BRA)Flamengo1 - 0CorinthiansCorinthians (BRA)
11 August 2022
02h30Palmeiras (BRA)Palmeiras0 - 0 (6 pen 5)Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro (BRA)
02h30Talleres de Córdoba (ARG)Talleres de Córdoba0 - 1Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield (ARG)
12 August 2022
02h30Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)Estudiantes de La Plata0 - 1Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)

Semi-Finals
31 August 2022
02h30Atlético Paranaense (BRA)Atlético Paranaense1 - 0PalmeirasPalmeiras (BRA)
1 September 2022
02h30Vélez Sársfield (ARG)Vélez Sársfield0 - 4FlamengoFlamengo (BRA)
7 September 2022
02h30Palmeiras (BRA)Palmeiras2 - 2Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)
8 September 2022
02h30Flamengo (BRA)Flamengo2 - 1Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield (ARG)

Final
29 October 2022
22h00Flamengo (BRA)Flamengo - Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense (BRA)

Detail of the results


Statistics

  • General statistics
    • Number of events : 12
    • Number of rounds : 15
    • Matches : 154
    • Home victories : 76 (49 %)
    • Away victories : 39 (25 %)
    • Drawn matches : 39 (26 %)
    • Best round in goals : 1st (355 goals)
    • Average of goals per match : 2.47
    • Goals scored average at home : 1.56
    • Goals scored average: away games : 0.91
    • Total number of goals : 381
    • Average goals per round : 25.4
  • Various statistics

    Wins
    1Flamengo (BRA)11
    2Palmeiras (BRA)9
    3Estudiantes de La Plata (A.8
    4Atlético Paranaense.6
    5Olimpia Asunción (P.6
    6River Plate (ARG)5
    Drawn matches
    1Atlético Mineiro (B.4
    2Atlético Paranaense.4
    3Corinthians (BRA)4
    4The Strongest (BOL)4
    5América Futebol Clu.3
    6Caracas F.C. (VEN)3
    Losses
    1Alianza Lima (PER)5
    2América Futebol Clu.5
    3Independiente Petrolero (B.5
    4Cerro Porteño (PAR)4
    5Club Deportivo Universidad.4
    6Sporting Cristal (PER)4
  • Game/match scores

    1-11912 %1-01912 %0-01711 %
    2-01510 %2-1138 %0-1128 %
    3-085 %2-275 %1-275 %
    0-264 %3-153 %2-353 %
    4-132 %4-032 %8-121 %
    5-021 %0-421 %7-111 %
    7-011 %5-111 %3-411 %
    3-211 %1-411 %1-311 %
    0-511 %0-311 %

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved