All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - 2020 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belarus
  • Belshyna Babruisk
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • FC Dinamo Brest
  • FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • FC Gorodeya
  • FC Isloch Minsk Raion
  • FC Minsk
  • FC Neman Grodno
  • FC Rukh Brest
  • FC Slavia Mozyr
  • FC Slutsk
  • FC Smolevichi
  • FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • FC Vitebsk
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

BelarusBelarus - 19 March 2020 - 17 October 2020

Round :

Results

27 March 2020
16h00FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
18h00FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest0 - 1FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
28 March 2020
11h00FC SlutskFC Slutsk0 - 1FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
13h00FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr2 - 1FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
15h00FC MinskFC Minsk3 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
17h00FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya0 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
29 March 2020
15h00FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion1 - 0FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi
17h00FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno2 - 0FC VitebskFC Vitebsk

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Minsk6220063+3
2FC Energetik-BGU Minsk6220041+3
3FC Torpedo Zhodino6220020+2
-FC Isloch Minsk Raion6220020+2
5FC Dinamo Brest4211021+1
6FC Slutsk3210132+1
7Shakhtyor Soligorsk3210121+1
-FC Neman Grodno3210121+1
9FC Rukh Brest32101110
10FC Slavia Mozyr3210134-1
11FC Vitebsk3210112-1
12FC Smolevichi1201112-1
13Dinamo Minsk0200224-2
14FC BATE Borisov0200225-3
15Belshyna Babruisk0200214-3
16FC Gorodeya0200203-3

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa LeagueRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved