All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Men's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Men's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Men's Challenge Cup - Home


Second Round (16/10/2017)
6th October 2017
20h30Handball Käerjeng (LUX)Handball Käerjeng32 - 30Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
7th October 2017
12h00Amasya Tasova (TUR)Amasya Tasova0 - 10 (forfeit)RK MojkovacRK Mojkovac (MNE)
17h00Aloysians HC (MLT)Aloysians HC17 - 34PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)
18h00Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk28 - 37Handball KäerjengHandball Käerjeng (LUX)
19h00RK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG)RK Samot Arandjelovac43 - 21Cambridge HCCambridge HC (ENG)
20h00Red Boys Differdange (LUX)Red Boys Differdange32 - 26HC Kauno AzuolasHC Kauno Azuolas (LTU)
20h30Konjuh Zivinice (BIH)Konjuh Zivinice39 - 15Kouroushi Proodevtikos PaphosKouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP)
8th October 2017
15h00Sviesa-Savanoris Vilnius (LTU)Sviesa-Savanoris Vilnius24 - 25Dinamo Viktor StavropolDinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)
19h00Cambridge HC (ENG)Cambridge HC24 - 32RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG)
14th October 2017
12h00RK Mojkovac (MNE)RK Mojkovac10 - 0 (forfeit)Amasya TasovaAmasya Tasova (TUR)
15h00Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)Dinamo Viktor Stavropol36 - 24Sviesa-Savanoris VilniusSviesa-Savanoris Vilnius (LTU)
16h00HC Kauno Azuolas (LTU)HC Kauno Azuolas26 - 25Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange (LUX)
16h30Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP)Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos24 - 33Konjuh ZiviniceKonjuh Zivinice (BIH)
17h00PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK Thessaloniki39 - 15Aloysians HCAloysians HC (MLT)
15th October 2017
17h15Vogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)Vogosca Poljine Hills31 - 24Holon HCHolon HC (ISR)
16th October 2017
19h00Holon HC (ISR)Holon HC24 - 23Vogosca Poljine HillsVogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)

Round of 32 (26/11/2017)
17th November 2017
15h00Konjuh Zivinice (BIH)Konjuh Zivinice25 - 30AS Ramat HaSharonAS Ramat HaSharon (ISR)
19h00BSB Batumi (GEO)BSB Batumi17 - 47Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar (BIH)
20h00Red Boys Differdange (LUX)Red Boys Differdange43 - 23Dobrudja DobrichDobrudja Dobrich (BUL)
20h00Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)Madeira Andebol SAD46 - 12Parnassos StrovolouParnassos Strovolou (CYP)
18th November 2017
13h30Gomel HC (BLR)Gomel HC27 - 31ÍB VestmannaeyjaÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)
14h00SKIF Krasnodar (RUS)SKIF Krasnodar31 - 27Handball KäerjengHandball Käerjeng (LUX)
15h00Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)Dinamo Viktor Stavropol37 - 26RK Sloga PozegaRK Sloga Pozega (SCG)
17h00Great Dane London (ENG)Great Dane London16 - 40AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
18h00Parnassos Strovolou (CYP)Parnassos Strovolou20 - 35Madeira Andebol SADMadeira Andebol SAD (POR)
18h00Dobrudja Dobrich (BUL)Dobrudja Dobrich26 - 36Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange (LUX)
18h00AS Ramat HaSharon (ISR)AS Ramat HaSharon33 - 23Konjuh ZiviniceKonjuh Zivinice (BIH)
19h00RK Eurofarm Rabotnik (MKD)RK Eurofarm Rabotnik28 - 24HC Granitas-Karys KaunasHC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU)
19h00Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)Zrinjski Mostar42 - 32BSB BatumiBSB Batumi (GEO)
20h00HC Visé BM (BEL)HC Visé BM38 - 31PGU TiraspolPGU Tiraspol (MDA)
19th November 2017
15h00RK Sloga Pozega (SCG)RK Sloga Pozega29 - 31Dinamo Viktor StavropolDinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)
16h00ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye (UKR)ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye36 - 20RK MojkovacRK Mojkovac (MNE)
16h30PGU Tiraspol (MDA)PGU Tiraspol32 - 41HC Visé BMHC Visé BM (BEL)
17h00AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens41 - 21Great Dane LondonGreat Dane London (ENG)
20th November 2017
17h00RK Mojkovac (MNE)RK Mojkovac26 - 35ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye (UKR)
24th November 2017
18h00HC MSK Povazská Bystrica (SVK)HC MSK Povazská Bystrica34 - 26RK Lovcen - CetinjeRK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE)
18h00Göztepe SK (TUR)Göztepe SK35 - 26PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)
25th November 2017
14h00ÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍB Vestmannaeyja32 - 27Gomel HCGomel HC (BLR)
16h00HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU)HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas23 - 29RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik (MKD)
17h00HC Berchem (LUX)HC Berchem26 - 21RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG)
18h00KH Trepca Mitrovicë (KOS)KH Trepca Mitrovicë19 - 35AHC Potaissa TurdaAHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)
18h00RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE)RK Lovcen - Cetinje24 - 24HC MSK Povazská BystricaHC MSK Povazská Bystrica (SVK)
19h00Handball Käerjeng (LUX)Handball Käerjeng28 - 26SKIF KrasnodarSKIF Krasnodar (RUS)
19h00Vogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)Vogosca Poljine Hills33 - 35Fyllingen FyllingsdalenFyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR)
26th November 2017
12h00AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)AHC Potaissa Turda40 - 30KH Trepca MitrovicëKH Trepca Mitrovicë (KOS)
16h00RK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG)RK Samot Arandjelovac24 - 33HC BerchemHC Berchem (LUX)
17h00PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK Thessaloniki29 - 28Göztepe SKGöztepe SK (TUR)
17h00Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR)Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen30 - 21Vogosca Poljine HillsVogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)

Round of 16 (18/02/2018)
10th February 2018
14h00ÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍB Vestmannaeyja32 - 25AS Ramat HaSharonAS Ramat HaSharon (ISR)
15h00Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)Dinamo Viktor Stavropol31 - 26Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange (LUX)
16h00Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)Zrinjski Mostar27 - 39SKIF KrasnodarSKIF Krasnodar (RUS)
17h00AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)AHC Potaissa Turda44 - 24HC Visé BMHC Visé BM (BEL)
18h00ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye (UKR)ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye29 - 34HC BerchemHC Berchem (LUX)
19h00RK Eurofarm Rabotnik (MKD)RK Eurofarm Rabotnik22 - 25Fyllingen FyllingsdalenFyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR)
11th February 2018
13h00Göztepe SK (TUR)Göztepe SK29 - 25AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
14h00SKIF Krasnodar (RUS)SKIF Krasnodar28 - 30Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar (BIH)
17h00HC Berchem (LUX)HC Berchem31 - 30ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye (UKR)
18h00HC MSK Povazská Bystrica (SVK)HC MSK Povazská Bystrica25 - 23Madeira Andebol SADMadeira Andebol SAD (POR)
17th February 2018
14h00AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens32 - 23Göztepe SKGöztepe SK (TUR)
16h00Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR)Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen36 - 28RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik (MKD)
18h00AS Ramat HaSharon (ISR)AS Ramat HaSharon21 - 21ÍB VestmannaeyjaÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)
18h00Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)Madeira Andebol SAD30 - 24HC MSK Povazská BystricaHC MSK Povazská Bystrica (SVK)
18h30Red Boys Differdange (LUX)Red Boys Differdange26 - 28Dinamo Viktor StavropolDinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)
18th February 2018
16h00HC Visé BM (BEL)HC Visé BM29 - 24AHC Potaissa TurdaAHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)

Quarter-Finals (02/04/2018)
24th March 2018
14h00AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens32 - 25HC BerchemHC Berchem (LUX)
17h00Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)Dinamo Viktor Stavropol27 - 27Madeira Andebol SADMadeira Andebol SAD (POR)
17h00AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)AHC Potaissa Turda29 - 24Fyllingen FyllingsdalenFyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR)
25th March 2018
15h00SKIF Krasnodar (RUS)SKIF Krasnodar23 - 25ÍB VestmannaeyjaÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)
31th March 2018
17h30ÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍB Vestmannaeyja41 - 28SKIF KrasnodarSKIF Krasnodar (RUS)
18h00Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)Madeira Andebol SAD28 - 21Dinamo Viktor StavropolDinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)
20h00HC Berchem (LUX)HC Berchem18 - 32AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
2nd April 2018
17h00Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR)Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen32 - 30AHC Potaissa TurdaAHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)

Semi-Finals (21/04/2018)
21th April 2018
17h00ÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍB Vestmannaeyja31 - 28AHC Potaissa TurdaAHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)
19h30Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)Madeira Andebol SAD21 - 29AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
28th April 2018
14h00AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens - Madeira Andebol SADMadeira Andebol SAD (POR)
29th April 2018
15h30AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM)AHC Potaissa Turda - ÍB VestmannaeyjaÍB Vestmannaeyja (ISL)

Final (12/05/2018)

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved