All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • Astana Tigers
  • Avtodor Saratov
  • BC Khimki Moscow
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Kalev Cramo Tallinn
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Nizhny Novgorod
  • Parma Basket Perm
  • Tsmoki Minsk
  • Unics Kazan
  • VEF Riga
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg

Home

Results

Regular Season

5th October 2017 - 12th May 2018

Round :

Results

4th May 2018
15h00Parma Basket Perm (RUS)Parma Basket Perm81 - 88Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
5th May 2018
14h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar106 - 57Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
15h00Avtodor Saratov (RUS)Avtodor Saratov104 - 92BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow (RUS)
16h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow100 - 84Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
17h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk84 - 77VEF RigaVEF Riga (LAT)
8th May 2018
18h00Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Nizhny Novgorod84 - 82Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov (RUS)
9th May 2018
15h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg82 - 99Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
15h00BC Khimki Moscow (RUS)BC Khimki Moscow83 - 90Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
12th May 2018
11h00Astana Tigers (KAZ)Astana Tigers75 - 92Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov (RUS)
11h00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk84 - 89BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow (RUS)
14h30Parma Basket Perm (RUS)Parma Basket Perm76 - 111CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg83 - 76Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR)
17h00Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Nizhny Novgorod92 - 86 otLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1CSKA Moscow (RUS)91.72422222681894+374
2Unics Kazan (RUS)91.72422220741829+245
3Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)70.82417720361755+281
4Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)66.72416820532052+1
5Avtodor Saratov (RUS)58.324141021072104+3
6BC Khimki Moscow (RUS)54.224131120381942+96
7Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)41.724101420462094-48
8VEF Riga (LAT)33.32481618641980-116
9Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)33.32481617921982-190
10Astana Tigers (KAZ)29.22471718361932-96
11Parma Basket Perm (RUS)29.22471719512086-135
12Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)25.02461818922141-249
13Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST)25.02461820302196-166

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved