All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Women Euroleague - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Women Euroleague - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Atomeromu KSC Szekszard
  • Avenida Salamanca
  • Beretta Famila Schio
  • Bourges Tango
  • Castors Braine
  • CCC Polkowice
  • Dynamo Kursk
  • Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul
  • Galatasaray SK Istanbul
  • Lattes Montpellier
  • Nadezhda Orenburg
  • Piestanské Cajky
  • Sopron Basket
  • TS Wisla Krakow
  • UMMC Ekaterinburg
  • USK Praha
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
  • Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa

Home

Women Euroleague - Home

Qualifing Rounds (26/09/2017 - 03/10/2017)

26th September 2017
16h00Atomeromu KSC Szekszard (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszard - Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA)
18h00Piestanské Cajky (SVK)Piestanské Cajky - CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL)
29th September 2017
19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice - Piestanské CajkyPiestanské Cajky (SVK)
3rd October 2017
20h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier - Atomeromu KSC SzekszardAtomeromu KSC Szekszard (HUN)

Detail of the results


Group A (11/10/2017 - 31/01/2018)

11th October 2017
19h00Dynamo Kursk (RUS)Dynamo Kursk - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
19h00Sopron Basket (HUN)Sopron Basket - Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00USK Praha (CZE)USK Praha - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
18th October 2017
19h00Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
19h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul - USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE)
19h00Dynamo Kursk (RUS)Dynamo Kursk - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
25th October 2017
19h00Sopron Basket (HUN)Sopron Basket - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (RUS)
19h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
19h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango - Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
1st November 2017
19h00Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine - Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN)
19h00Dynamo Kursk (RUS)Dynamo Kursk - USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE)
22th November 2017
19h00Sopron Basket (HUN)Sopron Basket - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
19h00USK Praha (CZE)USK Praha - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
19h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (RUS)
29th November 2017
19h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
19h00Sopron Basket (HUN)Sopron Basket - USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE)
19h00Dynamo Kursk (RUS)Dynamo Kursk - Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
6th December 2017
19h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
20h00USK Praha (CZE)USK Praha - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
20h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango - Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN)
13th December 2017
19h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango - USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE)
19h00Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (RUS)
19h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul - Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN)
20th December 2017
19h00USK Praha (CZE)USK Praha - Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (RUS)
19h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
3rd January 2018
19h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
19h00Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
4th January 2018
19h00Dynamo Kursk (RUS)Dynamo Kursk - Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN)
10th January 2018
19h00USK Praha (CZE)USK Praha - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (RUS)
19h00Sopron Basket (HUN)Sopron Basket - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
19h30Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul - Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
17th January 2018
19h00Dynamo Kursk (RUS)Dynamo Kursk - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
19h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE)
19h00Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine - Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN)
24th January 2018
19h00Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray SK Istanbul - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (RUS)
20h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)
20h00USK Praha (CZE)USK Praha - Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN)
31th January 2018
18h00Sopron Basket (HUN)Sopron Basket - Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA)
19h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole - Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine - USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE)

Detail of the results


Group B (11/10/2017 - 31/01/2018)

11th October 2017
19h00UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg - TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
19h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
19h00Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
18th October 2017
19h00TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
20h30Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
19th October 2017
20h00Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio - Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulFenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)
25th October 2017
18h00Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
19h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
20h00Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca - TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
1st November 2017
19h00TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
19h00UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg - Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulFenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)
20h00Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca - Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
22th November 2017
18h00Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa - TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
19h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
19h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul - Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
29th November 2017
19h00Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa - Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulFenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
20h00Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
6th December 2017
19h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
19h30Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul - TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
7th December 2017
19h00Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio - Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
13th December 2017
19h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulFenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h30TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
14th December 2017
20h30Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio - Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
20th December 2017
19h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
19h00UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg - Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
19h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
3rd January 2018
19h00UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg - Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
19h30TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow - Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
4th January 2018
20h30Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
10th January 2018
19h00Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
19h30Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa - Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
11th January 2018
19h00Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio - TS Wisla KrakowTS Wisla Krakow (POL)
17th January 2018
19h00UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)UMMC Ekaterinburg - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
19h00TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow - Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
20h00Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca - Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulFenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)
24th January 2018
19h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
19h30Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul - Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi LefkosaYakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)
25th January 2018
19h00Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
31th January 2018
18h00Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (TUR)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
19h00TS Wisla Krakow (POL)TS Wisla Krakow - Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulFenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)
19h00Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)

Detail of the results


Final round (Russia - Yekaterinburg - 07/03/2018 - 16/04/2018)



Quarter-Finals (07/03/2018)

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved