All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - World Championships - 2003

Choice of a season :

Canada

Results Women

Results Men

World Championships - Results Men 2003

CanadaCanada - Hamilton - 7th October 2003 - 12th October 2003


Men's Time Trial - 9th October 2003Time Trial


1AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamon52'42''38
2GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner0''65
3GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner10''68
4SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski14''50
5ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo26''53
6RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor33''38
7BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobank42''35
8CZEMichal Hrazdira (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZ48''35
9BELBert Roesems (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop50''80
10AUSBen Day (AUS)Carvalhelhos - Boavista54''98
11KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Vermarc Sportswear1'01''33
12USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobank1'11''17
13USABobby Julich (USA)Deutsche Telekom1'18''15
14FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Quick Step - Davitamon1'25''12
15RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Ibanesto.com1'38''28
16SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Fassa Bortolo1'38''32
17KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Cofidis1'39''99
18SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolo1'40''20
19FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Brioches La Boulangere1'42''11
20UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)De Nardi - Colpack1'46''08
21SWIJean Nuttli (SWI)Volksbank - Ideal1'48''86
22FRAEddy Seigneur (FRA)Jean Delatour1'50''89
23UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Panaria - Fiordo1'51''35
24CANEric Wohlberg (CAN)Saturn1'54''59
25IRLDavid McCann (IRL)Endurasport.com - Principia2'16''53
26KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)MBK - Oktos2'31''95
27POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek2'30''57
28MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Team Saeco2'00''96
29COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor2'05''99
30MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Alessio2'11''03
31LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor2'13''87
32NORBjørnar Vestøl (NOR)Fakta2'21''56
33SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)Fakta2'25''90
34SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)2'26''41
35COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)05 Orbitel2'36''43
36NZLGlen Mitchell (NZL)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team2'39''97
37POLPawel Zugaj (POL)Bonda3'13''34
38CANJean-François Laroche (CAN)4'49''58
39LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4'59''08
40SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj4'11''53
41HUNAttila Arvai (HUN)7'38''73

David Millar was disqualified due to doping offence


Men's Road race - 12th October 2003


1SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Team Saeco6h30'19''
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca5''
3BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
4ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
5NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobank6''
6DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
7CANMichael Barry (CAN)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
8ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon12''
9SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
10ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
11GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
12AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
13SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
14RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
15DENFrank Høj (DEN)Faktas.t.
16GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
17BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
18USAFred Rodriguez (USA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
19SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
20ITAGiovanni Lombardi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
21SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
22BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
23AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
25NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
26NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
27FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
29LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolos.t.
30USAGuido Trenti (USA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
31GBRMaximilian Sciandri (GBR)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
32DENBekim Christensen (DEN)Bianchis.t.
33AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
34AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
35SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
36RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
37USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
38COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)05 Orbitels.t.
39FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
40UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
41RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
42NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Faktas.t.
43SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
44PORGonçalo José Amorim Valada (POR)Milaneza - Msss.t.
45RSARyan Cox (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
46SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
47BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
48KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)MBK - Oktoss.t.
49RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Domina Vacanze - Elitron19''
50BELMario Aerts (BEL)Deutsche Telekom21''
51FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
52POLCezary Zamana (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz23''
53RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Ibanesto.coms.t.
54BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Domo26''
55COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baques.t.
56ITAFrancesco Casagrande (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
57POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Mercatone Uno - Scanavino30''
58GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
59UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
60USAFloyd Landis (USA)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
61BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
62SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
63SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
64BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
65ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
66ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
67IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyance42''
68KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Cofidiss.t.
69RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Ibanesto.coms.t.
70SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems1'05''
71SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiner1'11''
72BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
73BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domo1'30''
74PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Pecol1'55''
75SWIFabian Jeker (SWI)Milaneza - Mss2'00''
76USAChris Horner (USA)Saturn2'11''
77UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
78DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Faktas.t.
79AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamon3'41''
80SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems3'50''
81GERStephan Schreck (GER)Deutsche Telekom4'33''
82GERAndreas Klier (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
83GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
84FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
85GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Palmans - Collstrop4'52''
86SCODavid Millar (SCO)Cofidiss.t.
87GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
88NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
89SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidis5'08''
90FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
91NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
92USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobank5'39''
93BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
94CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
95CANMark Walters (CAN)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team8'09''
96ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
97RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Ibanesto.com9'18''
98POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
99PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecol9'55''
100LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor9'56''
101AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
102CZEMichal Hrazdira (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZ12'23''
103SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
104CANDominique Perras (CAN)Flanders - Iteamnova.coms.t.
105CANEric Wohlberg (CAN)Saturns.t.
106NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
107FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
108SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
109FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
110FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
111FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
112RSADavid George (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 7th October 2003


1GERMarkus Fothen (GER)38.35.29 (47.11 km/h)
2NEDNiels Scheuneman (NED)Rabobank Beloften0.18.99
3RUSAlexander Bespalov (RUS)0.21.28
4SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Bianchi Scandinavia0.30.32
5SLOJure Zrimsek (SLO)0.45.59
6USAMichael Creed (USA)Prime Alliance Cycling Team0.47.56
7BLRViktor Rapinski (BLR)Saturn0.48.50
8DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Fakta1.00.92
9NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobank Beloften1.02.27
10SWEPetter Renäng (SWE)Bianchi Scandinavia1.14.23
11FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis1.17.20
12RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)1.22.46
13SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)1.26.92
14FRAEmilien Benoît Berges (FRA)1.31.35
15POLPeter Mazur (POL)Bonda1.32.48
16FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)Malarenergi1.37.28
17AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobank Beloften1.37.49
18UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)1.37.52
19SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)De Nardi - Colpack1.52.71
20COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)2.03.43
21LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)2.12.73
22GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)2.23.76
23PORHernâni Brôco (POR)2.23.89
24ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)2.31.70
25AUSPeter Dawson (AUS)United Water Australia2.33.22
26ITAElla Rigotto (ITA)2.33.60
27GBRTom Southam (GBR)Amore & Vita - Beretta2.45.24
28USATimothy Duggan (USA)2.51.69
29IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)2.54.85
30BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco2.57.05
31ESTTarmo Raudsepp (EST)3.00.20
32SPACarlos Nozal Vega (SPA)Fassa Bortolo3.11.00
33SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Vini Caldirola - So.di3.19.39
34LATAldis Abolins (LAT)3.26.83
35MDAAlexandr Sabalin (MDA)3.33.41
36COLAndres Rodriguez Diaz (COL)3.38.37
37NORAndreas Molandsveen (NOR)Team Ringerike3.47.17
38RSADaryl Impey (RSA)3.48.29
39UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)3.54.48
40POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)3.57.23
41CANDominique Rollin (CAN)4.38.56
42CANChris Isaac (CAN)4.39.79
43HUNÁron Kovalóczy (HUN)4.47.94
44LTUJuozas Martynaitis (LTU)5.44.66

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 8th October 2003


1RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)27.01.88 (46.193 km/h)
2UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)0.21.27
3SWEViktor Renäng (SWE)0.22.50
4BELDominique Cornu (BEL)0.27.45
5AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)0.46.11
6CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)0.55.41
7RUSAlexey Esin (RUS)0.55.70
8GERTony Martin (GER)0.56.69
9FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)1.01.28
10SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)1.04.14
11NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)1.07.05
12DENRasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN)1.12.88
13SWIMichael Schär (SWI)1.13.27
14SVKPeter Velits (SVK)1.13.42
15FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)1.13.50
16ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)1.14.03
17LTUAndrius Buividas (LTU)1.17.04
18DENAnders Berendt Hansen (DEN)1.17.30
19SWIThomas Frei (SWI)1.18.65
20NEDKai Reus (NED)1.20.02
21CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)1.20.12
22POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)1.27.11
23SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)1.28.93
24ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)1.30.12
25SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)1.30.60
26SVKMartin Velits (SVK)1.31.01
27UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)1.31.05
28GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)1.31.43
29USASteven Cozza (USA)1.33.13
30RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)1.33.98
31COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)1.36.40
32USAZachary Taylor (USA)1.37.16
33BULBogdan Stoytchev (BUL)1.41.84
34LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)1.44.53
35LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)1.45.77
36COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)1.51.21
37POLPawel Cieslik (POL)1.55.74
38LATJanis Ozols (LAT)1.59.40
39TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)2.00.15
40SPAPedro Palou Quetglás (SPA)2.03.93
41LATIvo Vilumovs (LAT)2.04.48
42KAZStanislav Zverok (KAZ)2.07.55
43IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)2.09.35
44FINJuha-Matti Alaluusua (FIN)2.10.30
45NORLeonard Snoeks (NOR)2.14.79
46NORHakon Lilland (NOR)2.17.62
47PORCláudio Felipe Pedro Apolo (POR)2.19.39
48MDAVeaceslav Talasimov (MDA)2.19.61
49MDARuslan Sambris (MDA)2.24.25
50CANKevin Lacombe (CAN)2.25.33
51IRLTheo Hardwick (IRL)2.25.42
52AUSSamuel Lee (AUS)2.27.61
53PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)2.33.41
54ESTErvin Korts-Laur (EST)2.36.77
55CANChristian Meier (CAN)2.47.38
56RSAEgan Tarr (RSA)2.48.89
57NZLLuke McCarthy (NZL)2.49.75
58GBRWilliam Thompson (GBR)3.07.33
59MLTRoderick Muscat (MLT)3.27.24
60JPNJumpei Murakami (JPN)3.39.94
61IRLBarry Woods (IRL)3.44.24
62ESTGilber Kask (EST)4.40.02

Men's Road Race - U23 - 10th October 2003


1RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)4.14.05 (40.994 km/h)
2BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexcos.t.
3NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
4BELJens Renders (BEL)s.t.
5SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)s.t.
6RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)s.t.
7GERMarkus Fothen (GER)s.t.
8NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
9ITAMassimo Iannetti (ITA)s.t.
10SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)0.09
11BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
12SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)s.t.
13NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
14SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
15ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)s.t.
16KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
17BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
18FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)Malarenergis.t.
19FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Crédit Agricole Espoirss.t.
20AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)s.t.
21ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)s.t.
22GERChristian Knees (GER)s.t.
23RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)s.t.
24JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)s.t.
25PORJorge Torre (POR)s.t.
26KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)s.t.
27SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)s.t.
28SWEPetter Renäng (SWE)Bianchi Scandinavias.t.
29IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)s.t.
30SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)s.t.
31COLAndrés Cárdenas Caño (COL)s.t.
32RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)s.t.
33CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)s.t.
34USAMichael Creed (USA)Prime Alliance Cycling Teams.t.
35USAWilliam Frischkorn (USA)Saturns.t.
36DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Faktas.t.
37AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
38PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)s.t.
39SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Bianchi Scandinavias.t.
40NEDNiels Scheuneman (NED)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
41BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexcos.t.
42ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)s.t.
43RUSAlexander Bespalov (RUS)s.t.
44RSADaryl Impey (RSA)s.t.
45PORHernâni Brôco (POR)s.t.
46PORAndré Vital (POR)s.t.
47IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)s.t.
48UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)s.t.
49AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
50DENMads Christensen (DEN)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
51POLPeter Mazur (POL)Bondas.t.
52IRIAbbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI)s.t.
53CANChris Isaac (CAN)s.t.
54SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)s.t.
55IRLDenis Lynch (IRL)s.t.
56USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)s.t.
57KAZVadim Gorbachevskiy (KAZ)Bert Story0.39
58UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)0.42
59GBRTom Southam (GBR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
60DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Team CSC0.45
61THAPrajak Mahawong (THA)s.t.
62ESTTarmo Raudsepp (EST)0.54
63MDAAlexandr Sabalin (MDA)s.t.
64CANJean-Sébastien Maheu (CAN)s.t.
65USASaul Raisin (USA)Ofoto - Lombardi Sportss.t.
66DENMatti Breschel (DEN)AG2R Prévoyance0.59
67SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)s.t.
68DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
69POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)s.t.
70FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)1.04
71AUTAndreas Matzbacher (AUT)s.t.
72SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)1.07
73AUSBenjamin Johnson (AUS)Cofidis1.27
74NORPer Martin Lund (NOR)Team Ringerikes.t.
75LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)1.29
76RSAJacobus Odendaal (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsir2.06
77FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)French U2.19
78SPAIsidro Cerrato Lopez (SPA)2.29
79VENHonorio Rafael Machado Pérez (VEN)2.31
80AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)4.02
81AUSGene Michael Bates (AUS)Unisa5.39
82RUSAndrey Pchelkin (RUS)8.02
83POLMichal Pawlyta (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
84SLOMatic Strgar (SLO)8.12
85FRAKilian Patour (FRA)Crédit Agricole Espoirs12.20
86HUNNorbert Abrok (HUN)s.t.
87SVKMarian Hecl (SVK)s.t.
88VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)s.t.
89PORMicael Isidoro (POR)s.t.
90COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)s.t.
91FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)s.t.
92GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)s.t.
93NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)s.t.

Men's Road Race - Junior - 11th October 2003


1NEDKai Reus (NED)3.01.30
2DENAnders Lund (DEN)0.14
3CZELukas Fus (CZE)s.t.
4SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)s.t.
5SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)s.t.
6BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)s.t.
7SLOGrega Bole (SLO)s.t.
8FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)s.t.
9NEDTom Leezer (NED)s.t.
10NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)s.t.
11ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)s.t.
12RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)s.t.
13FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)s.t.
14TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)s.t.
15RUSViktor Panaev (RUS)s.t.
16GERJan-Thomas Hessling (GER)s.t.
17COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
18SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)s.t.
19SVKMartin Velits (SVK)s.t.
20FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)s.t.
21SWIMichael Randin (SWI)s.t.
22POLPawel Wachnik (POL)s.t.
23FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)s.t.
24RUSAnton Reshetnikov (RUS)s.t.
25AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)s.t.
26SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)s.t.
27CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)s.t.
28GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)s.t.
29POLIgor Klak (POL)s.t.
30SWIThomas Frei (SWI)s.t.
31BELJoris Costermans (BEL)s.t.
32SVKPeter Velits (SVK)s.t.
33USACraig Lewis (USA)s.t.
34NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)s.t.
35DENRasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN)s.t.
36DENBerendt Hansen Anders (DEN)s.t.
37LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)s.t.
38LATDaniels Ernestovskis (LAT)s.t.
39SWEViktor Renäng (SWE)s.t.
40NZLLuke McCarthy (NZL)s.t.
41BELMichiel Van Aelbroeck (BEL)s.t.
42SLOGasper Svab (SLO)s.t.
43BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)s.t.
44RUSPavel Kalinin (RUS)0.21
45UKRAnatoliy Yugov (UKR)0.38
46ITAEnrico Peruffo (ITA)s.t.
47AUTMatthias Schröger (AUT)s.t.
48POLPawel Cieslik (POL)s.t.
49LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)s.t.
50ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)s.t.
51POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)s.t.
52LATIvo Vilumovs (LAT)s.t.
53ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)s.t.
54PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)s.t.
55FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)s.t.
56UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)s.t.
57AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)0.50
58CANBrandon Crichton (CAN)s.t.
59KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)s.t.
60USAZachary Grabowski (USA)s.t.
61JPNKota Nishimura (JPN)s.t.
62AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)s.t.
63HUNDaniel Zsombok (HUN)s.t.
64SLOVid Ogris (SLO)s.t.
65GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)s.t.
66MDADenis Cioban (MDA)s.t.
67LTUAndrius Buividas (LTU)s.t.
68AUSAndrew Wyper (AUS)s.t.
69SWINazareno Rossi (SWI)0.59
70SWIMichael Schär (SWI)1.01
71BULViktor Tonev (BUL)1.05
72GERCarlo Westphal (GER)1.07
73RSALeon Nel (RSA)1.20
74CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)s.t.
75AUSDavid Klyne (AUS)s.t.
76MDARuslan Sambris (MDA)1.36
77COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)1.37
78AUTNorbert Durauer (AUT)1.39
79LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)1.45
80NORStian Sommerseth (NOR)1.59
81BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)s.t.
82USASteven Cozza (USA)3.15
83UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)3.20
84CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)4.32
85USAJohn Devine (USA)5.22
86CANRaphael Tremblay (CAN)5.47
87GBRWilliam Thompson (GBR)5.50
88JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)6.36
89ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)6.51
90SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)s.t.
91GERNico Graf (GER)6.57
92SVKJakub Slotta (SVK)7.21
93KAZAlexandr Kovdiy (KAZ)7.56
94LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)s.t.
95MDAVeaceslav Talasimov (MDA)8.29
96LATJanis Ozols (LAT)10.49
97FINJuha-Matti Alaluusua (FIN)s.t.
98ESTOliver Dalberg (EST)s.t.
99RSAEgan Tarr (RSA)11.57
100BULBogdan Stoytchev (BUL)s.t.
101ESTErvin Korts-Laur (EST)12.08
102NEDLars Boom (NED)13.04
103DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)s.t.
104LTUJustas Volungevicius (LTU)14.13
105PORBruno Antero Moreira Lima (POR)s.t.
106CZEDavid Studnicka (CZE)s.t.
107CANChristian Meier (CAN)s.t.
108SPAJulen Goikoetxea Garate (SPA)s.t.
109SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)16.37
110DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)s.t.

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved