All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Limoges - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Limoges

Limoges 2018

FranceFrance - Limoges - 5th November 2018 - 11th November 2018 - Hard


Final

11th Nov - 15h10Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Evgeniya Rodina6-2 6-2

Semi-Finals

10th Nov - 16h25Evgeniya Rodinadef.Margarita Gasparyan3-0 ab.
10th Nov - 14h40Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Vera Zvonareva6-4 7-5

Quarter-Finals

9th Nov - 11h05Margarita Gasparyandef.Anna Blinkova6-4 6-2
9th Nov - 17h10Evgeniya Rodinadef.Ana Bogdan6-3 6-4
9th Nov - 13h10Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Pauline Parmentier7-5 6-1
9th Nov - 14h40Vera Zvonarevadef.Tatjana Maria6-2 6-7 6-4

Round of 16

8th Nov - 10h05Anna Blinkovadef.Mandy Minella6-1 6-1
8th Nov - 11h15Margarita Gasparyandef.Monica Niculescu6-7 6-2 6-3
7th Nov - 19h20Ana Bogdandef.Jamie Loeb6-2 7-6
8th Nov - 21h30Evgeniya Rodinadef.Audrey Albie6-1 6-4
7th Nov - 20h50Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Renata Voracova6-4 6-3
8th Nov - 15h50Pauline Parmentierdef.Tamara Korpatsch6-2 6-3
8th Nov - 18h55Tatjana Mariadef.Katarina Zavatska6-2 5-7 6-2
8th Nov - 14h10Vera Zvonarevadef.Timea Bacsinszky6-3 5-2

Round of 32

7th Nov - 14h00Mandy Minelladef.Mihaela Buzarnescu6-4 5-7 6-4
6th Nov - 11h10Anna Blinkovadef.Paula Badosa Gibert4-6 6-2 6-0
7th Nov - 10h10Margarita Gasparyandef.Marina Melnikova6-3 6-3
6th Nov - 15h50Monica Niculescudef.Viktoriya Tomova7-5 6-3
5th Nov - 21h40Ana Bogdandef.Greta Arn6-2 7-5
5th Nov - 10h05Jamie Loebdef.Natalia Vikhlyantseva6-2 6-4
7th Nov - 11h40Audrey Albiedef.Veronika Kudermetova7-5 7-6
6th Nov - 10h05Evgeniya Rodinadef.Ekaterine Gorgodze6-1 6-2
5th Nov - 11h15Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Olga Govortsova6-4 6-7 6-2
6th Nov - 17h55Renata Voracovadef.Alexandra Dulgheru6-7 6-1 6-1
5th Nov - 15h20Tamara Korpatschdef.Rebecca Sramkova2-6 7-5 6-2
7th Nov - 16h15Pauline Parmentierdef.Fiona Ferro7-5 6-2
6th Nov - 13h00Tatjana Mariadef.Chloé Paquet6-1 6-4
5th Nov - 17h50Katarina Zavatskadef.Silvia Soler-Espinosa7-5 7-6
5th Nov - 13h40Vera Zvonarevadef.Georgina Garcia Perez6-4 6-3
6th Nov - 14h20Timea Bacsinszkydef.Alizé Cornet6-2 6-2

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Audrey Albiedef.Silvia Soler-Espinosa3-6 6-4 6-4
Greta Arndef.Jana Cepelova7-6 0-6 6-2
Renata Voracovadef.Tena Lukas6-2 6-7 6-4
Marina Melnikovadef.Jesika Maleckova0-6 6-1 7-5

Qualifications - First Round

Silvia Soler-Espinosadef.Lina Gjorcheska6-1 3-6 6-0
Audrey Albiedef.Salma Djoubri6-4 6-2
Jana Cepelovadef.Fiona Codino6-0 6-2
Greta Arndef.Claudia Coppola6-0 6-4
Tena Lukasdef.Susanne Celik6-4 6-2
Renata Voracovadef.Alexandra Panova7-5 4-6 6-4
Jesika Maleckovadef.Lou Adler6-1 6-1
Marina Melnikovadef.Eva Wacanno6-2 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved