All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - 2016/2017 - Home

Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - 2016/2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Chevakata Vologda
  • Dynamo Kursk
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Dynamo Novosibirsk
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Kazanochka Kazan
  • MBA Moscow
  • Nadezhda Orenburg
  • Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
  • Spartak Noginsk
  • UMMC Ekaterinburg

Home

Russia First League Women Superliga A 2016/2017 - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerUMMC Ekaterinburg : UMMC Ekaterinburg

Regular Season (Russia - 01/10/2016 - 03/03/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Dynamo Kursk392019117161121+595
2UMMC Ekaterinburg392019116341110+524
3Nadezhda Orenburg362016414751245+230
4Chevakata Vologda3020101014221485-63
5Dynamo Moscow292091113571436-79
6MBA Moscow292091113851468-83
7Dynamo Novosibirsk282081212931410-117
8Enisey Krasnoyarsk272071313201452-132
9Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje272071312141392-178
10Kazanochka Kazan262061412291401-172
11Spartak Noginsk202002010841609-525
1 March 2017
17h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk86 - 74
(21-18, 29-15, 18-26, 18-15)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
2 March 2017
17h00Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk54 - 77
(10-24, 18-21, 11-14, 15-18)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
3 March 2017
13h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk84 - 66
(19-11, 22-25, 19-17, 24-13)
Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda
15h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg89 - 57
(25-16, 20-17, 18-11, 26-13)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
16h00Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan65 - 69
(17-24, 18-16, 21-13, 9-16)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje

Detail of the results


Classification 9-11 (Russia - 24/03/2017 - 26/03/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Kazanochka Kazan4220158131+27
2Enisey Krasnoyarsk3211150136+14
3Spartak Noginsk2202118159-41
24 March 2017
14h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk64 - 85Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan
25 March 2017
13h00Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan73 - 67
(25-19, 17-8, 9-17, 22-23)
Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk
26 March 2017
13h00Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk51 - 86
(11-26, 15-21, 15-20, 10-19)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 18/03/2017 - 01/05/2017)


Quarter-Finals
18 March 2017
13h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow71 - 103
(30-23, 12-33, 10-20, 19-27)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
16h00Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje60 - 93
(20-26, 12-22, 14-31, 14-14)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
16h00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow75 - 70
(23-24, 19-12, 20-19, 13-15)
Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda
22 March 2017
13h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk56 - 94
(12-29, 12-20, 19-22, 13-23)
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg
26 March 2017
17h30Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda83 - 57
(24-20, 18-13, 26-18, 15-6)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
27 March 2017
16h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg91 - 43
(25-10, 26-12, 21-8, 19-13)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
16h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg94 - 60
(21-10, 27-17, 26-12, 20-21)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
17h30Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda72 - 80
(21-26, 18-20, 24-15, 9-19)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
18h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk86 - 60
(25-10, 21-18, 25-18, 15-14)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje

Places 5-8
2 April 2017
17h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow87 - 76
(23-19, 24-20, 19-19, 21-18)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
17h30Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda63 - 55
(21-13, 18-16, 15-10, 9-16)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
9 April 2017
17h00Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje63 - 58
(15-15, 17-14, 22-19, 9-10)
Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda
11 April 2017
18h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk72 - 66 ot
(20-20, 19-15, 15-14, 8-13)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
16 April 2017
17h30Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda77 - 58
(17-10, 19-22, 25-10, 16-16)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
18h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow89 - 73
(23-16, 25-14, 16-27, 25-16)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk

Semi-Finals
2 April 2017
16h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg85 - 50
(33-15, 20-17, 16-8, 16-10)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
4 April 2017
18h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk77 - 54
(24-18, 17-16, 20-12, 16-8)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
7 April 2017
16h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg64 - 80
(17-29, 18-17, 17-16, 12-18)
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg
8 April 2017
17h00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow62 - 98
(15-28, 8-19, 22-22, 17-29)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk

Place 7
21 April 2017
14h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk58 - 54
(14-15, 12-10, 12-18, 20-11)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
24 April 2017
17h00Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje76 - 65
(17-22, 22-8, 16-16, 21-19)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
27 April 2017
13h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk67 - 60Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje

Place 5
21 April 2017
17h30Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda85 - 77
(16-28, 27-14, 21-13, 21-22)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
24 April 2017
17h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow68 - 75
(8-19, 20-24, 15-15, 25-17)
Chevakata VologdaChevakata Vologda

Third Place Match
23 April 2017
14h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg61 - 52
(14-10, 14-10, 16-16, 17-16)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
24 April 2017
16h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg99 - 51
(17-6, 36-15, 15-11, 31-19)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
27 April 2017
18h00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow70 - 77
(12-13, 20-27, 15-14, 23-23)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg

Final
23 April 2017
17h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk56 - 67
(20-19, 14-13, 9-24, 13-11)
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg
24 April 2017
18h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk64 - 54
(16-22, 26-8, 14-11, 8-13)
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg
27 April 2017
16h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg62 - 78Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
28 April 2017
16h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg82 - 75
(13-24, 28-14, 13-20, 28-17)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
1 May 2017
17h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk82 - 83
(20-22, 20-19, 17-20, 25-22)
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved