All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - 2020/2021 - Home

Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Dynamo Kursk
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Dynamo Novosibirsk
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • MBA Moscow
  • Nadezhda Orenburg
  • Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
  • Spartak Noginsk
  • UMMC Ekaterinburg
  • Zyrianochka Syktyvkar

Home

Russia First League Women Superliga A 2020/2021 - Home

RussiaRussia

Regular Season (Russia - 06/10/2020 - 14/03/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1UMMC Ekaterinburg36181801750939+811
2Dynamo Kursk321814415481212+336
3MBA Moscow311813513531232+121
4Nadezhda Orenburg311813512491160+89
5Zyrianochka Syktyvkar261881012381299-61
6Dynamo Novosibirsk261881012201284-64
7Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje251871112891361-72
8Enisey Krasnoyarsk251871113491452-103
9Spartak Noginsk191811710061532-526
10Dynamo Moscow191811710311562-531

PlayoffsRelegation

7 March 2021
04h00Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje73 - 71
(22-22, 27-15, 6-16, 18-18)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
04h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow85 - 60
(25-23, 7-11, 27-17, 26-9)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
8 March 2021
02h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk94 - 44
(25-13, 23-4, 20-17, 26-10)
Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk
11 March 2021
03h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk82 - 61
(24-15, 13-15, 19-10, 26-21)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
05h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg79 - 70
(27-20, 21-14, 12-24, 19-12)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 21/03/2021 - 27/04/2021)


Quarter-Finals
21 March 2021
22h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk66 - 76
(16-18, 14-20, 17-26, 19-12)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
22 March 2021
07h00Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar72 - 66
(19-22, 25-12, 12-17, 16-15)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
23 March 2021
03h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk71 - 81
(19-17, 17-18, 23-24, 12-22)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
06h00Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje74 - 85
(18-16, 16-34, 17-18, 23-17)
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg
26 March 2021
06h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk93 - 59
(24-19, 30-12, 17-17, 22-11)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
27 March 2021
03h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg80 - 64
(10-10, 25-15, 20-21, 25-18)
Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar
04h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow87 - 58
(23-14, 15-23, 23-8, 26-13)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
28 March 2021
04h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg59 - 60
(9-16, 13-12, 13-19, 24-13)
Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar
04h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg103 - 48
(30-11, 27-6, 18-18, 28-13)
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje

Semi-Finals
2 April 2021
07h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk106 - 81
(28-23, 18-20, 34-10, 26-28)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
6 April 2021
06h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg95 - 72
(30-18, 23-15, 20-20, 22-19)
Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar
08h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow69 - 84
(15-32, 21-23, 12-17, 21-12)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
10 April 2021
08h00Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar49 - 95
(16-22, 14-29, 5-23, 14-21)
UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg

Third Place Match
19 April 2021
08h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow73 - 67
(19-4, 16-21, 19-20, 19-22)
Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar
20 April 2021
08h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow82 - 73
(24-23, 20-22, 24-15, 14-13)
Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar
24 April 2021
08h00Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar - MBA MoscowMBA Moscow

Final
23 April 2021
06h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
24 April 2021
04h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
27 April 2021
08h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved