All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 October 2021 - 26 March 2022
2 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 79 - 59 (15-18, 15-21, 28-7, 21-13) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 67 - 99 (10-26, 24-24, 13-29, 20-20) | BK Ventspils (LAT) | |
3 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 81 - 55 (21-13, 20-16, 22-10, 18-16) | BK Ventspils (LAT) | |
5 March 2022 | ||||
16h00 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | 84 - 70 (20-15, 18-23, 22-16, 24-16) | KK Pärnu (EST) | |
16h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 68 - 81 (14-16, 21-25, 14-27, 19-13) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
6 March 2022 | ||||
15h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 80 - 75 (20-19, 19-20, 16-22, 25-14) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | |
16h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 94 - 69 (15-10, 22-15, 28-25, 29-19) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
16h00 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 92 - 64 (23-14, 25-19, 21-18, 23-13) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
16h00 | KK Viimsi (EST) | 91 - 84 (19-28, 21-21, 27-17, 24-18) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | |
8 March 2022 | ||||
18h30 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 57 - 84 (12-27, 11-22, 18-24, 16-11) | KK Pärnu (EST) | |
9 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 97 - 66 (25-13, 35-18, 20-20, 17-15) | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 93 - 79 (29-20, 17-26, 22-18, 25-15) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 78 - 71 (25-11, 19-27, 21-15, 13-18) | BK Liepaja (LAT) | |
11 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 91 - 81 (27-24, 22-22, 19-17, 23-18) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 61 - 95 (18-24, 11-17, 14-32, 18-22) | KK Pärnu (EST) | |
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 94 - 60 (22-21, 29-17, 23-14, 20-8) | KK Viimsi (EST) | |
12 March 2022 | ||||
16h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 76 - 70 (16-24, 24-13, 21-16, 15-17) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | |
17h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 100 - 77 (22-17, 33-18, 24-12, 21-30) | KK Viimsi (EST) | |
18h00 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | 61 - 63 (17-25, 12-11, 16-18, 16-9) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | |
15 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 94 - 71 (28-21, 24-15, 23-18, 19-17) | BK Liepaja (LAT) | |
16 March 2022 | ||||
16h30 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 79 - 99 (20-22, 25-28, 17-20, 17-29) | KK Pärnu (EST) | |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 81 - 87 (23-21, 14-26, 22-17, 22-23) | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | |
18h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 52 - 99 (6-27, 21-19, 19-24, 6-29) | VEF Riga (LAT) | |
18 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 93 - 54 (27-15, 30-8, 13-18, 23-13) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
19 March 2022 | ||||
13h00 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 86 - 93 (21-27, 20-28, 22-14, 23-24) | BC Tartu (EST) | |
16h00 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | 79 - 80 (25-22, 19-19, 19-20, 16-19) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
16h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 76 - 64 (21-21, 16-11, 19-18, 20-14) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | |
17h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 84 - 74 (22-18, 24-19, 13-18, 25-19) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | |
20 March 2022 | ||||
16h00 | KK Viimsi (EST) | 82 - 83 (24-20, 21-18, 13-17, 24-28) | KK Pärnu (EST) | |
22 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 75 - 61 (15-14, 17-14, 21-18, 22-15) | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | |
18h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 61 - 85 (10-32, 18-18, 17-20, 16-15) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | |
23 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 91 - 79 (30-20, 24-11, 19-14, 18-34) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 90 - 76 (23-13, 16-26, 29-7, 22-30) | BK Liepaja (LAT) | |
24 March 2022 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 83 - 63 (22-22, 27-19, 15-11, 19-11) | BK Ventspils (LAT) | |
25 March 2022 | ||||
17h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 102 - 90 (25-28, 23-15, 28-28, 26-19) | BK Ventspils (LAT) | |
26 March 2022 | ||||
16h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 95 - 75 (28-18, 29-21, 19-20, 19-16) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | |
17h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 64 - 78 (13-18, 21-18, 12-22, 18-20) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | |
18h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 81 - 84 (16-26, 26-21, 18-18, 21-19) | KK Pärnu (EST) |