All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • BC Novosibirsk
  • BC Samara
  • BC Vostok-65
  • BK Burevestnik Jaroslav
  • CSKA Moscou 2
  • Irkut Irkutsk
  • Khimky Podmoskoye
  • Kupol Rodniki
  • MBA Moscow
  • Spartak Saint Petersburg
  • Spartak Vladivostok
  • Temp-Sumz Revda
  • University Yugra Surgut
  • Ural Yekaterinburg
  • Uralmash Ekaterinburg
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg II

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 4th October 2018 - 17th March 2019

Round :

Results

1st February 2019
14h00Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye93 - 78Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
14h00CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 298 - 75Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II
15h00Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg69 - 91BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65
15h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut88 - 78Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok
16h00BC SamaraBC Samara72 - 73Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
17h00BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav67 - 54Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg
3rd February 2019
09h10Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk0 - 20MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
11h30BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk78 - 68Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki
4th February 2019
14h00Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye75 - 72Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg
15h00Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg88 - 71Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok
15h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut95 - 112BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65
16h00CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 264 - 50Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg
16h00BC SamaraBC Samara99 - 66Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II
17h00BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav71 - 89Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda
13th February 2019
10h10Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok76 - 89BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65
14h00Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye64 - 83BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav
14h00Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda68 - 76Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg
15h00University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut92 - 91Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
16h00BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk20 - 0Irkut IrkutskIrkut Irkutsk
16h30MBA MoscowMBA Moscow80 - 87Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki
14th February 2019
16h00BC SamaraBC Samara87 - 61CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
15th February 2019
17h30Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg74 - 64Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II
25th February 2019
16h00Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda - University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut
16h00Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg - Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
16h00Spartak VladivostokSpartak Vladivostok - BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk
16h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow - BC SamaraBC Samara
17h00Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki - CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
17h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II - BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav
17h30Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg - Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
28th February 2019
16h00BC Vostok-65BC Vostok-65 - BC NovosibirskBC Novosibirsk
16h00Uralmash EkaterinburgUralmash Ekaterinburg - University Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra Surgut
16h00Temp-Sumz RevdaTemp-Sumz Revda - Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg
16h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow - CSKA Moscou 2CSKA Moscou 2
17h00Kupol RodnikiKupol Rodniki - BC SamaraBC Samara
17h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg IIZenith Saint-Petersburg II - Khimky PodmoskoyeKhimky Podmoskoye
18h30Spartak Saint PetersburgSpartak Saint Petersburg - BK Burevestnik JaroslavBK Burevestnik Jaroslav

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1BC Vostok-65452421321191872+247
2BC Samara422418619521665+287
3Temp-Sumz Revda412417719281772+156
4Spartak Saint Petersburg412417716941568+126
5BC Novosibirsk3824141018271707+120
6Ural Yekaterinburg3724131118421803+39
7BK Burevestnik Jaroslav3724131117921839-47
8Spartak Vladivostok3624121219711875+96
9Uralmash Ekaterinburg3624121216751683-8
10University Yugra Surgut3524111318411905-64
11Khimky Podmoskoye3524111318872001-114
12CSKA Moscou 2332491517881839-51
13MBA Moscow332491518291914-85
14Kupol Rodniki322481617941896-102
15Irkut Irkutsk282442011001371-271
16Zenith Saint-Petersburg II272432117042033-329

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved