All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Arber - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Arber - Results Women 2016/2017

GermanyGermany - 12 January 2017 - 14 January 2017


Women's Individual - 14 January 2017


1RUSIrina Starykh (RUS)51:09.2
2RUSDaria Virolaynen (RUS)+0.3
3RUSSvetlana Sleptsova (RUS)+2:56.2
4FRAEnora Latuillière (FRA)+2:56.7
5UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)+3:04.0
6BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)+3:11.5
7GERHelene Therese Hendel (GER)+3:25.6
8BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)+3:29.2
9SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)+3:38.8
10SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)+3:39.0
11NORMarion Rønning Huber (NOR)+3:48.2
12GERNadine Horchler (GER)+3:54.3
13RUSOlga Iakushova (RUS)+4:00.8
14RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)+4:14.0
15SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)+4:35.4
16GERMarion Deigentesch (GER)+4:45.5
17GERKarolin Horchler (GER)+4:50.0
18SWEOlga Alifiravets (SWE)+4:57.2
19NORRagnhild Femsteinevik (NOR)+5:01.8
20GERSarah Wagner (GER)+5:59.2
21FRAColine Varcin (FRA)+6:08.8
22AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)+6:15.9
23AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)+6:46.8
24NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)+7:07.9
25KOREkaterina Avvakumova (KOR)+7:15.5
26UKRMariya Panfilova (UKR)+7:18.8
27FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)+7:24.9
28CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)+7:25.8
29RUSAnna Nikulina (RUS)+7:47.4
30POLAnna Maka (POL)+7:54.9
31SWITanja Bissig (SWI)+8:08.3
32MDAAnastasia Niciporenko (MDA)+8:18.0
33UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)+8:22.0
34KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)+8:25.8
35NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)+8:29.8
36NORSigrid Bilstad Neraasen (NOR)+8:30.6
37CZELea Johanidesova (CZE)+8:56.8
38AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)+8:59.2
39SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)+9:02.1
40SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)+9:14.8
41BULStefani Popova (BUL)+9:17.8
42SWISabine Di Lallo (SWI)+9:28.4
43ITACarmen Runggaldier (ITA)+9:29.0
44FINErika Jänkä (FIN)+9:30.5
45SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)+9:35.8
46SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)+9:41.6
47UKRMariya Kruchova (UKR)+9:47.9
48POLDominika Bielecka (POL)+9:50.6
49BLRHanna Sola (BLR)+9:54.2
50KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)+10:15.6
51SVKAlzbeta Majdisova (SVK)+10:23.4
52ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)+10:32.2
53FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)+10:35.6
54BULGergana Velkova (BUL)+11:03.5
55AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)+11:11.1
56LTUKotryna Vitkunaite (LTU)+11:25.7
57KAZAlina Slepenko (KAZ)+11:30.7
58CANLeilani Tam von Burg (CAN)+11:31.0
59KORJi-ae Park (KOR)+11:39.4
60UKRYuliya Bryhynets (UKR)+11:44.4
61SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)+11:59.3
62CZEAnna Tkadlecova (CZE)+12:01.3
63GERMarie Heinrich (GER)+12:25.8
64CANErin Yungblut (CAN)+12:31.6
65SLOUrska Poje (SLO)+12:35.0
66FINAuli Kiskola (FIN)+12:41.6
67JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)+12:41.9
68KAZAlexandra Sassina (KAZ)+12:56.0
69SLOTina Mlakar (SLO)+13:00.0
70AUTRamona Düringer (AUT)+13:15.3
71USAEmily Dreissigacker (USA)+13:26.1
72NORRikke Andersen (NOR)+13:33.1
73BELRieke De Maeyer (BEL)+13:58.5
74CZELudmila Horka (CZE)+14:18.8
75POLKarolina Piton (POL)+14:28.2
76KORHye-Suk Hwang (KOR)+14:49.1
77JPNKirari Tanaka (JPN)+15:12.5
78UKRSnejana Tiseeva (UKR)+15:20.1
79USASiena Ellingson (USA)+15:38.5
80BIHDejana Kosarac (BIH)+16:30.5
81CROAnika Kozica (CRO)+16:38.9
82BRAGabriela Almeida Neres (BRA)+17:24.2
83AUSJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn (AUS)+17:26.7
84BULDafinka Koeva (BUL)+18:06.2
85SVKAnna Netikova (SVK)+18:22.6
86USAHallie Grossman (USA)+18:30.1
87GROUiloq Slettemark (GRO)+18:39.6
88BRAMirlene Picin (BRA)+19:37.9
89BIHSanja Kusmuk (BIH)+21:06.5
90BRABruna Moura (BRA)+23:03.0
91AUSSabrina Howell (AUS)+23:22.5
92SCGMaida Drndic (SCG)+23:49.9
93BIHSnezana Borovcanin (BIH)+26:40.2
94ARGMaría Cecilia Domínguez (ARG)+26:59.8
95MGLAriunzul Enkhbayar (MGL)+28:21.5
96MGLUranbaigali Otgondavaa (MGL)+33:27.1
97ARGJoana Gabriela Gualmes (ARG)+33:34.0
98GREMaria Danou (GRE)+34:48.0

Results Mixed

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved