All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Beitostolen - 2010/2011

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results Women

Results Men

NorwayNorway - 25th November 2010 - 28th November 2010

IBU-Cup Standings


Men's Sprint - 27th November 2010


1FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)27:41.6
2NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)27:54.0
3AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)27:55.2
4NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)28:10.8
5NORRonny Hafsas (NOR)28:20.4
6SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)28:25.6
7LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)28:30.8
8LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)28:33.9
9NORMartin Eng (NOR)28:34.7
10UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)28:41.7
11RUSAlexey Churine (RUS)28:42.3
12UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)28:45.6
13AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)28:46.7
14RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)28:49.4
15CZEVit Janov (CZE)29:07.2
16BLRVladimir Alenishko (BLR)29:08.0
17FINPaavo Puurunen (FIN)29:09.1
18RUSArtem Ushakov (RUS)29:10.5
19AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)29:11.7
20NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)29:13.5
20KAZNikolay Braichenko (KAZ)29:13.5
22RUSMaksim Ikhsanov (RUS)29:14.0
23RUSVictor Vasilyev (RUS)29:22.5
24NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)29:34.0
25SWIIvan Joller (SWI)29:35.9
26AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)29:36.2
27KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)29:37.6
28NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)29:40.1
29NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)29:43.7
30UKRSergii Barbash (UKR)29:46.8
31KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)29:48.9
32NORSondre Eieland (NOR)29:53.0
33GBRPete Beyer (GBR)29:58.7
34BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)29:59.5
35CHNLong Ren (CHN)30:00.7
36CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)30:02.5
37POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)30:03.4
38FINAhti Toivanen (FIN)30:04.1
39GBRLee-Steve Jackson (GBR)30:04.7
39NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)30:04.7
41ESTKauri Koiv (EST)30:07.4
42AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)30:09.4
43POLSebastian Witek (POL)30:10.7
44ESTPriit Narusk (EST)30:14.8
45FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)30:17.5
46ESTPriit Viks (EST)30:25.0
47LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)30:32.9
48ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)30:37.4
49FINMarko Maentaeri (FIN)30:39.1
50KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)30:40.1
51RUSDmitriy Blinov (RUS)30:40.8
52CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)30:43.2
53BLRSergey Rutsevich (BLR)30:43.4
54SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)30:54.4
55AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)30:55.2
56LATJanis Berzins (LAT)30:59.2
57SWEChristoffer Eriksson (SWE)31:02.4
58POLAdam Kwak (POL)31:05.0
59POLLukasz Witek (POL)31:05.8
60GBRKevin Kane (GBR)31:12.5
61SWETes Armgren (SWE)31:13.2
62NORJan Olav Gjermundshaug (NOR)31:14.4
63POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)31:15.7
64BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)31:16.7
65NEDJoel Sloof (NED)31:17.5
66USARussell Currier (USA)31:19.3
67UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)31:19.6
68NEDLucien Sloof (NED)31:21.8
69LATEdgars Piksons (LAT)31:22.0
70BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)31:22.1
71CHNZhonghai Li (CHN)31:28.1
72KORIn-bok Lee (KOR)31:31.7
73LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)31:33.2
74NEDHerbert Cool (NED)31:38.6
75GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)31:38.7
76UKRAndriy Vozniak (UKR)31:44.1
77BLRArtsiom Leshchenko (BLR)31:47.0
78GBRCarl Gibson (GBR)31:58.2
79NORAnders Hennum (NOR)32:08.3
80LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)32:11.9
81ESTMartin Pajos (EST)32:13.0
82CHNHaibin Chen (CHN)32:18.5
83KAZAlexandr Shesler (KAZ)32:23.9
84BELThorsten Langer (BEL)32:32.9
85KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)32:34.7
86BELVincent Naveau (BEL)32:36.5
87GBRPaul Gorbold (GBR)32:37.9
88GBRSimon Allanson (GBR)32:44.4
89KORJung-Sik Lee (KOR)32:45.8
90SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)32:47.1
91ROMRemus Faur (ROM)32:53.0
92LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)32:59.3
93KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)32:59.7
94UKRIgor Iakymenko (UKR)33:01.1
95ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)33:10.3
96LATToms Praulitis (LAT)33:25.7
97LTUAleksandr Lavrinovic (LTU)33:27.9
98ESTSiim Ala (EST)33:41.9
99MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)33:42.1
100LATRolands Puzulis (LAT)33:43.7
101BELPascal Langer (BEL)33:43.9
102BLRDzmitry Labetsik (BLR)33:52.1
103GROKristian Kristoffersen (GRO)33:54.1
104SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)33:55.3
105SWEPontus Olsson (SWE)33:59.5
106SCGSanjin Dizdarevic (SCG)34:03.2
107GROOystein Slettemark (GRO)34:16.0
108SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)34:42.8
109MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)35:10.4
110AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)35:18.4
111KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)35:25.0
112KORKwangro Lee (KOR)35:25.9
113GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)35:40.7
114LTUEdvin Tomasevic (LTU)36:50.0
115GREDimitrios Kappas (GRE)39:09.9
116MKDSote Andreeski (MKD)39:15.1
117BELAndreas Braun (BEL)43:05.0
118BRAFabrizio Bourguignon (BRA)44:01.2
119BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)44:46.9
120TPEYao-Yi Wang (TPE)50:29.1
121TPEJian-Cheng Fu (TPE)1:27:50.8

Men's Sprint - 28th November 2010


1LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)28:10.4
2RUSVictor Vasilyev (RUS)28:44.6
3RUSMaksim Ikhsanov (RUS)28:54.2
4RUSAlexey Churine (RUS)28:55.6
5SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)29:03.5
6UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)29:10.1
7BLRVladimir Alenishko (BLR)29:10.9
8AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)29:15.4
9RUSArtem Ushakov (RUS)29:18.5
10NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)29:20.0
11LATEdgars Piksons (LAT)29:20.1
12NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)29:23.0
13NORRonny Hafsas (NOR)29:25.4
14AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)29:29.9
15POLLukasz Witek (POL)29:30.8
16NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)29:33.0
17RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)29:35.9
18NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)29:39.1
19FINPaavo Puurunen (FIN)29:42.7
20ESTKauri Koiv (EST)29:48.9
21FINAhti Toivanen (FIN)29:53.0
22CHNLong Ren (CHN)29:59.3
23NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)29:59.6
24NORMartin Eng (NOR)29:59.7
25AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)30:01.0
26RUSIvan Nyunyaev (RUS)30:02.2
27NORSondre Eieland (NOR)30:02.5
28POLAdam Kwak (POL)30:02.6
29GBRKevin Kane (GBR)30:05.7
30ESTPriit Narusk (EST)30:09.4
31ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)30:09.7
31NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)30:09.7
33AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)30:10.8
34KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)30:15.6
35CZEVit Janov (CZE)30:24.2
36BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)30:27.3
37BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)30:29.8
38FINMika Hakala (FIN)30:35.0
39GBRPete Beyer (GBR)30:37.5
40CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)30:40.5
41SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)30:53.3
42POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)30:57.4
43FINMarko Maentaeri (FIN)31:03.0
44KAZNikolay Braichenko (KAZ)31:07.4
45CHNHaibin Chen (CHN)31:07.5
46NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)31:09.4
47AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)31:15.8
48BLRArtsiom Leshchenko (BLR)31:16.6
49CHNZhonghai Li (CHN)31:19.6
50POLSebastian Witek (POL)31:21.1
51SWIIvan Joller (SWI)31:22.4
52LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)31:24.9
53KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)31:26.9
54FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)31:27.6
55GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)31:28.1
56UKRSergii Barbash (UKR)31:28.3
57KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)31:31.7
58LATRolands Puzulis (LAT)31:32.0
59RUSDmitriy Blinov (RUS)31:42.1
60NEDLucien Sloof (NED)31:43.5
61UKROleksandr Dakhno (UKR)31:48.4
62KORJung-Sik Lee (KOR)31:50.6
63GROKristian Kristoffersen (GRO)31:51.5
64NEDHerbert Cool (NED)31:54.3
65SWEPontus Olsson (SWE)32:03.8
66LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)32:07.2
67LATToms Praulitis (LAT)32:08.2
68MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)32:12.2
69AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)32:12.9
70BLRDzmitry Labetsik (BLR)32:14.6
71BLRSergey Rutsevich (BLR)32:14.8
72UKRAndriy Vozniak (UKR)32:15.8
73KAZAlexandr Shesler (KAZ)32:22.6
74KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)32:28.8
75SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)32:42.0
76NEDJoel Sloof (NED)32:42.2
77LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)32:50.8
78LTUAleksandr Lavrinovic (LTU)32:55.5
79NORAnders Hennum (NOR)32:56.5
80ESTSiim Ala (EST)33:07.4
81UKRIgor Iakymenko (UKR)33:08.8
82GROOystein Slettemark (GRO)33:14.5
83ESTMartin Pajos (EST)33:15.2
84GBRCarl Gibson (GBR)33:34.6
85KORKwangro Lee (KOR)33:46.8
86ROMRemus Faur (ROM)33:48.6
87BELThorsten Langer (BEL)33:57.6
88BELPascal Langer (BEL)34:25.4
89KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)34:31.5
90GBRSimon Allanson (GBR)34:35.7
91GBRPaul Gorbold (GBR)34:41.1
92SCGSanjin Dizdarevic (SCG)34:47.0
93BELVincent Naveau (BEL)36:30.3
94LTURuslanas Nikitinas (LTU)36:55.9
95MKDSote Andreeski (MKD)37:00.4
96GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)37:17.7
97GBRJohn Dunnett (GBR)39:15.9
98MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)39:20.5
99BELAndreas Braun (BEL)39:58.4
100BRAFabrizio Bourguignon (BRA)43:33.2
101TPEYao-Yi Wang (TPE)51:39.5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved