All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Presque Isle - 2010/2011

Choice of a season :

United States

Results Mixed

Results Men

Presque Isle - Results Men 2010/2011

United StatesUnited States - 7th February 2011 - 13th February 2011


Men's Sprint - 4th February 2011


1GERArnd Peiffer (GER)25:28.8
2FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)25:44.7
3RUSIvan Tcherezov (RUS)26:05.2
4NORTarjei Boe (NOR)26:14.7
5SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)26:22.0
6ITAMarkus Windisch (ITA)26:32.8
7GERChristoph Stephan (GER)26:37.6
8ITALukas Hofer (ITA)26:40.5
9FRAAlexis Boeuf (FRA)26:42.3
10UKRSerguei Sednev (UKR)26:45.6
11CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)26:52.5
12RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)26:53.7
13GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)26:53.8
14FRAVincent Jay (FRA)26:54.8
15SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)27:01.3
16RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)27:01.5
17NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)27:07.9
18POLTomasz Sikora (POL)27:10.8
19RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)27:10.9
20AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)27:11.5
21SLOJakov Fak (SLO)27:17.0
22ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)27:17.4
23SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)27:17.8
24SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)27:18.4
25USALowell Bailey (USA)27:18.7
26SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)27:21.7
27SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)27:26.0
28USAJay Hakkinen (USA)27:26.6
29FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)27:28.1
30FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)27:32.0
31UKRRoman Pryma (UKR)27:33.4
32CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)27:38.9
33SWIThomas Frei (SWI)27:39.9
34CANBrendan Green (CAN)27:40.7
35AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)27:40.8
36UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)27:41.1
37NORAlexander Os (NOR)27:42.1
37ITARene Laurent Vuillermoz (ITA)27:42.1
39SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)27:42.6
40CANJean Philippe Leguellec (CAN)27:43.2
41SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)27:48.6
42BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)27:48.7
43CANNathan Smith (CAN)27:49.2
44FRALois Habert (FRA)27:53.7
45AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)27:58.2
46NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)28:06.9
47USALeif Nordgren (USA)28:07.6
48ESTPriit Viks (EST)28:08.1
49AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)28:13.0
50FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)28:13.3
51UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)28:17.5
52SWETes Armgren (SWE)28:18.4
53USAJeremy Teela (USA)28:18.6
54GERDaniel Böhm (GER)28:24.7
55POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)28:32.7
56ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)28:33.3
57SWEMagnus Jonsson (SWE)28:33.5
58BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)28:33.7
59RUSAlexey Churine (RUS)28:36.7
60BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)28:49.6
61CANScott Perras (CAN)28:53.7
62ESTPriit Narusk (EST)28:55.8
63GERAlexander Wolf (GER)29:00.5
64UKROleksandr Kolos (UKR)29:02.8
65BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)29:12.9
66RUSArtem Ushakov (RUS)29:13.0
67SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)29:15.9
68CZETomas Holubec (CZE)29:18.7
69SLOJanez Maric (SLO)29:33.0
70USAZach Hall (USA)29:44.3
71FINJanne Kantanen (FIN)29:54.6
72POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)30:14.4

Men's Pursuit - 6th February 2011


1FRAAlexis Boeuf (FRA)36:02.4
2RUSIvan Tcherezov (RUS)36:12.7
3SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)36:16.7
4GERArnd Peiffer (GER)36:26.8
5RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)36:30.6
6NORTarjei Boe (NOR)36:40.2
7FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)37:10.2
8ITALukas Hofer (ITA)37:31.4
9GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)37:31.9
10NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)37:51.4
11FRAVincent Jay (FRA)37:57.0
12FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)37:58.4
13ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)37:58.5
14SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)38:13.8
15SLOJakov Fak (SLO)38:15.0
16USALowell Bailey (USA)38:26.5
17POLTomasz Sikora (POL)38:26.6
18AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)38:33.9
19ITAMarkus Windisch (ITA)38:37.0
20CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)38:39.0
21SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)38:39.8
22ITARene Laurent Vuillermoz (ITA)38:41.2
23NORAlexander Os (NOR)38:42.3
24UKRSerguei Sednev (UKR)38:45.4
25BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)38:50.7
26FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)39:08.0
27USAJay Hakkinen (USA)39:12.5
28FRALois Habert (FRA)39:14.8
29RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)39:18.4
30CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)39:23.2
31NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)39:49.0
32GERDaniel Böhm (GER)40:06.6
33RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)40:07.7
34SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)40:12.5
35CANJean Philippe Leguellec (CAN)40:14.9
36CANBrendan Green (CAN)40:18.2
37RUSAlexey Churine (RUS)40:18.2
38SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)40:29.8
39BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)40:31.1
40AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)40:35.2
41USALeif Nordgren (USA)41:02.6
42AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)41:04.3
43SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)41:04.4
44UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)41:13.5
45AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)41:41.0
46POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)41:45.4
47FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)41:51.3
48SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)41:55.1
49CANNathan Smith (CAN)41:57.8
50SWIThomas Frei (SWI)41:58.1
51ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)42:30.3
52BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)42:46.9
53UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)43:20.0
54SWETes Armgren (SWE)43:20.7
55ESTPriit Viks (EST)43:26.9
56USAJeremy Teela (USA)44:08.2
57UKRRoman Pryma (UKR)44:21.0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved