All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Nove Mesto - 2010/2011

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Women

Results Men

Nove Mesto - Results Men 2010/2011

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 6th January 2011 - 9th January 2011


Men's Individual - 8th January 2011


1GERErik Lesser (GER)50:45.5
2RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)51:10.5
3GERDaniel Böhm (GER)51:51.8
4RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)52:08.3
5UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)52:10.7
6RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)52:57.0
7AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)53:47.1
8UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)54:05.4
9FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)54:19.4
10RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)54:27.8
11NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)54:29.2
12SWIThomas Frei (SWI)54:32.4
13RUSArtem Ushakov (RUS)54:39.2
14ITAMattia Cola (ITA)54:45.1
15RUSVictor Vasilyev (RUS)54:49.0
16GERDaniel Graf (GER)54:56.0
17GERToni Lang (GER)55:12.9
18GERFlorian Graf (GER)55:17.8
19CZETomas Holubec (CZE)55:23.9
20NORDag Erik Kokkin (NOR)55:28.8
21ITALuca Bormolini (ITA)55:36.9
22USAJay Hakkinen (USA)55:39.9
23ITADaniel Taschler (ITA)55:57.9
24ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)56:00.1
25SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)56:00.3
26NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)56:13.9
27SLOPeter Dokl (SLO)56:22.5
28FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)56:32.8
29BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)56:36.7
30GERManuel Müller (GER)56:45.8
31UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)56:51.9
32SWIClaudio Böckli (SWI)57:02.1
33AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)57:06.1
34GERPeter Hoffmann (GER)57:09.5
35AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)57:15.4
36ITADominik Windisch (ITA)57:30.6
37BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)57:41.2
38AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)57:53.9
39SWETes Armgren (SWE)57:58.4
40FRAValentin Gaillard (FRA)57:59.6
41SLOVid Voncina (SLO)58:00.1
42CZEVit Janov (CZE)58:00.2
43BLRArtsiom Leshchenko (BLR)58:04.4
44AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)58:14.4
45BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)58:14.8
46USAJeremy Teela (USA)58:23.0
47UKRVitaliy Kozhushko (UKR)58:33.4
48NORJan Olav Gjermundshaug (NOR)58:34.7
49SWEHenrik Jun. Forsberg (SWE)58:41.4
50FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)58:53.3
51USABill Bowler (USA)58:55.1
52AUTMario Drescher (AUT)58:55.2
53AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)58:57.8
54BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)58:58.0
55POLAdam Kwak (POL)59:13.2
56GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)59:18.8
57BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)59:23.0
58ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)59:23.7
59SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)59:28.6
60BLRSergey Rutsevich (BLR)59:31.1
61AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)59:40.8
62USAWynn Roberts (USA)59:41.0
63SLOAnze Povirk (SLO)59:47.7
64ESTSiim Ala (EST)59:49.4
65FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)59:50.6
66NEDLucien Sloof (NED)59:52.9
67UKRAnton Yunak (UKR)1:00:19.0
68FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)1:00:24.8
69FRAMaxime Habran (FRA)1:00:26.0
70SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)1:00:31.1
71UKRMykhaylo Serdyuk (UKR)1:00:40.7
72SWIMario Dolder (SWI)1:00:45.7
73GROKristian Kristoffersen (GRO)1:00:48.8
73BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)1:00:48.8
75SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)1:00:53.8
76ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)1:00:55.6
77USARussell Currier (USA)1:01:09.6
78NEDHerbert Cool (NED)1:01:19.6
79SWEPontus Olsson (SWE)1:01:21.2
80USAZach Hall (USA)1:01:25.0
81ITARudy Zini (ITA)1:01:39.0
82FINMikko Repo (FIN)1:02:01.5
83SLOPrimoz Pancur (SLO)1:02:02.2
84BELThorsten Langer (BEL)1:02:06.1
85BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)1:02:09.8
86POLGrzegorz Bril (POL)1:02:11.8
87ESTMartin Pajos (EST)1:02:15.7
88NEDJoel Sloof (NED)1:02:17.9
89GROAqqaluartaa Olsen (GRO)1:02:29.1
90LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)1:02:43.6
91POLSebastian Witek (POL)1:02:48.7
92FINJori Rantahakala (FIN)1:02:52.0
93SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)1:03:01.8
94BELPascal Langer (BEL)1:03:03.2
95BELVincent Naveau (BEL)1:03:08.9
96FINAtte Kiskola (FIN)1:03:14.9
97FINAku Moilanen (FIN)1:03:26.2
98SVKPeter Kazar (SVK)1:03:38.7
99LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)1:03:57.6
100POLSzymon Turkowicz (POL)1:04:14.1
101CROTomislav Crnkovic (CRO)1:04:19.1
102POLLukasz Slonina (POL)1:04:26.5
103SPAManuel Fernández Musso (SPA)1:04:34.6
104FINVili Vajanto (FIN)1:04:35.6
105BULBoiko Harizanov (BUL)1:04:41.3
106SPAArias Pedro Quintana (SPA)1:05:34.2
107LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)1:05:48.7
108CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)1:05:58.5
109GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)1:06:50.8
110SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)1:07:01.2
111LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)1:07:18.9
112GBRCarl Gibson (GBR)1:08:11.0
113UZBAnuzar Yunusov (UZB)1:08:11.3
114GROOystein Slettemark (GRO)1:09:39.6
115GBRBen Woolley (GBR)1:10:05.5
116HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)1:11:34.8
117SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)1:12:46.4
118LTUTomas Braziulis (LTU)1:15:27.3
119CROJurica Veverec (CRO)1:15:42.8
120UZBMurod Hodjibayev (UZB)1:17:17.1
121HUNMate Palfy (HUN)1:19:18.1

Men's Sprint - 9th January 2011


1RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)22:59.1
2GERToni Lang (GER)23:13.5
3GERDaniel Böhm (GER)23:30.1
3RUSVictor Vasilyev (RUS)23:30.1
5AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)23:48.3
6SWEMagnus Jonsson (SWE)23:56.2
7NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)23:59.9
8NORMartin Eng (NOR)24:10.6
9CZETomas Holubec (CZE)24:12.0
10SWIClaudio Böckli (SWI)24:22.1
11GERErik Lesser (GER)24:23.5
12FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)24:26.2
13NORDag Erik Kokkin (NOR)24:27.9
14AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)24:32.3
15NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)24:33.2
16ITADominik Windisch (ITA)24:34.1
17ITAMattia Cola (ITA)24:35.6
18BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)24:36.8
19RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)24:38.1
20USAJeremy Teela (USA)24:41.3
21UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)24:42.3
22ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)24:45.8
23GERFlorian Graf (GER)24:46.6
24BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)24:47.8
25RUSArtem Ushakov (RUS)24:48.7
26FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)24:53.6
27GERManuel Müller (GER)24:54.2
28AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)24:55.9
28ITADaniel Taschler (ITA)24:55.9
30SWEHenrik Jun. Forsberg (SWE)24:58.5
31LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)24:59.1
32RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)25:01.5
33AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)25:02.5
34BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)25:04.4
35UKRMykhaylo Serdyuk (UKR)25:07.6
36UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)25:07.7
37GERDaniel Graf (GER)25:12.8
38CZEVit Janov (CZE)25:15.5
39SWIThomas Frei (SWI)25:18.1
40SLOPeter Dokl (SLO)25:18.2
41SLOVid Voncina (SLO)25:18.6
42UKRAnton Yunak (UKR)25:20.4
43NORJan Olav Gjermundshaug (NOR)25:22.4
44AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)25:23.3
45SWETes Armgren (SWE)25:29.6
46FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)25:30.8
47USAZach Hall (USA)25:31.4
48CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)25:34.0
49RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)25:35.9
50UKRVitaliy Kozhushko (UKR)25:39.4
51BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)25:39.9
52FRAValentin Gaillard (FRA)25:42.7
53UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)25:46.8
54BLRSergey Rutsevich (BLR)25:50.1
55BLRArtsiom Leshchenko (BLR)25:50.2
56SVKPeter Kazar (SVK)25:52.9
57AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)25:53.7
58USAJay Hakkinen (USA)25:56.8
59POLSebastian Witek (POL)25:57.0
60SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)25:57.3
61POLAdam Kwak (POL)25:57.5
62FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)25:59.9
63SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)26:05.2
64FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)26:06.7
65FRAMaxime Habran (FRA)26:07.6
66ITALuca Bormolini (ITA)26:08.9
67AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)26:09.6
68CZEVlastimil Vavra (CZE)26:14.7
69FINMikko Repo (FIN)26:21.6
70POLGrzegorz Bril (POL)26:22.4
71USAWynn Roberts (USA)26:24.6
72GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)26:30.8
73AUTMario Drescher (AUT)26:34.0
74ESTSiim Ala (EST)26:34.3
75LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)26:34.7
76SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)26:36.1
77GERPeter Hoffmann (GER)26:38.6
78BELVincent Naveau (BEL)26:41.1
79NEDHerbert Cool (NED)26:42.5
80ITARudy Zini (ITA)26:46.9
80SWEPontus Olsson (SWE)26:46.9
82BELPascal Langer (BEL)26:50.0
83SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)26:50.4
84CZEOndrej Exler (CZE)26:50.9
85USABill Bowler (USA)26:54.9
86SWIMario Dolder (SWI)27:02.5
87SLOPrimoz Pancur (SLO)27:03.1
88BELThorsten Langer (BEL)27:03.2
89GROKristian Kristoffersen (GRO)27:04.5
90SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)27:05.3
91CZEJakub Krejcir (CZE)27:19.9
92SPAArias Pedro Quintana (SPA)27:22.6
93ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)27:24.0
94FINJori Rantahakala (FIN)27:25.0
95BULBoiko Harizanov (BUL)27:25.4
96SPAManuel Fernández Musso (SPA)27:29.5
97SLOAnze Povirk (SLO)27:30.4
98CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)27:32.5
99ESTMartin Pajos (EST)27:36.8
100GROOystein Slettemark (GRO)27:37.5
101POLLukasz Slonina (POL)27:38.7
102LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)27:41.4
103HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)27:43.9
104CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)27:45.7
105BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)27:47.5
106BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)27:50.8
107LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)27:52.4
108SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)27:56.6
109SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)28:05.7
110CZEMichal Zak (CZE)28:06.9
111NEDJoel Sloof (NED)28:11.9
112FINAku Moilanen (FIN)28:25.4
113GBRCarl Gibson (GBR)28:26.3
114FINVili Vajanto (FIN)28:27.9
115CROTomislav Crnkovic (CRO)28:29.1
116GBRBen Woolley (GBR)28:30.1
117FINAtte Kiskola (FIN)28:39.7
118ESTHeigo Lepik (EST)28:49.4
119HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)28:54.4
120NEDLucien Sloof (NED)28:54.9
121BULAleksandar Lazarov (BUL)29:14.2
122GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)29:36.5
123GROAqqaluartaa Olsen (GRO)29:37.2
124BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)29:45.5
125POLSzymon Turkowicz (POL)29:45.7
126BIHNemanja Kosarac (BIH)30:07.4
127LTUTomas Braziulis (LTU)30:12.6
128SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)30:28.3
129CROJurica Veverec (CRO)30:39.0
130HUNMate Palfy (HUN)30:56.5
131UZBAnuzar Yunusov (UZB)31:00.9
132UZBMurod Hodjibayev (UZB)31:14.0
133LTUDarius Cepulis (LTU)31:37.4
134HUNMartin Balog (HUN)31:39.7
135HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)32:24.3
136BULRadi Palevski (BUL)32:49.7
137HUNBence Banszki (HUN)32:51.0
138HUNMatyas Hollo (HUN)33:44.9
139BIHNjegos Perisic (BIH)34:44.1
140GROPiitaaraq Skifte (GRO)35:51.9
141UZBAlikber Yunusov (UZB)36:18.5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved